Filiala Județeană Vrancea a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Andreiașu de Jos Vasilică CRISTIAN    
Bălești Victor ALECU 14/08.05.2006  
Bîrsești Ștefan CABA 13/31.03.2006  
Biliești  Vasile CHIRILĂ 7/30.03.2006  
Boghești  Sandu AUR    
Bolotești Fănică POPA 2/12.01.2005  
Bordești  Gheorghe TĂTARU    
Broșteni Emilian-Florin DUMITRIU 6/31.03.2014  
Cîmpineanca Tudorel IVAN 9/20.04.2006  
Cîmpuri  Costel MATEIU    
Cîrligele  Ștefan MOSCU 26/22.03.2006  
Chiojdeni  Grigore CONSTANTIN    
Ciorăști Nicolae-Gabriel BRĂICĂU 14/28.07.2005  
Corbița  Emil TACU 13/30.03.2006  
Cotești Ion-Dorel BOLOVAN 28/07.06.2013  
Dumbrăveni Valentin TÎLVĂR 16/29.03.2006  
Dumitrești Petrică DOGARU 6/10.02.2006  
Fitionești Iordache CAZACU 8/28.02.2006  
Garoafa Gheorghe MAGHIARU 8/31.03.2006  
Golești Alexandru ZAR 2/31.01.2006  
Gologanu Neculai RICIU 9/31.03.2006  
Gugești Vasile VATRĂ 11/16.03.2006  
Gura Caliței Gică GROSU 9/28.04.2006  
Homocea Vasile PETREA 37/09.06.2005  
Jariștea Marius-Ciprian GRAMA 3/07.01.2005  
Jitia Ion PĂUN 9/30.03.2006  
Măicănești Costel NECULA 15/15.04.2006  
Mera Ion STICLARU    
Milcovul Mihai NEAȚĂ 3/22.02.2006  
Movilița Corneliu CRISTIAN 1/31.01.2006  
Nănești Nuți BALINCA 11/27.04.2006  
Năruja Grigore MIHĂEȘ 5/17.04.2006  
Negrilești Ion VĂSUIAN 9/30.03.2006  
Nereju Toader GEMĂNAȘ 13/03.04.2006  
Nistorești Ion GOGORIȚĂ 5/19.05.2006  
Obrejița Nicu PARDOS 10/14.03.2006  
Paltin Tudorel BÎTCA    
Păulești Vasile BRATOSIN 9/29.03.2006  
Păunești Gheorghe POPA 22/29.06.2006  
Ploscuțeni Ștefan SOLOMON 51/07.06.2006  
Poiana Cristei Petruș VLAD 17/08.06.2006  
Popești Nicolae CIOCĂNEL 19/09.06.2006  
Pufești Maricel NIȚU 9/13.04.2006  
Răcoasa Vladimir-Sebastian PĂUN    
Răstoaca David CHIRIȚĂ    
Reghiu Răduță MACOVEI 11/02.05.2006  
Ruginești Ion AVRAM 27/27.07.2006  
Sihlea Costică GURBET 3/31.01.2006  
Slobozia Bradului Iulian DUMITRU 9/14.04.2005  
Slobozia Ciorăști Elena GÎRNEAȚĂ 17/17.04.2006  
Soveja Costică CIOLAN    
Spulber Vasile RUSU    
Străoane Vasile ZBÎRCIOG 8/14.04.2006  
Suraia Vasile GROSU 20/29.06.2006  
Tănăsoaia Romeo VULPE 16/29.07.2005  
Tătăranu Bănel BĂRBIERU 19/01.06.2006  
Tîmboești Mariean PLEȘEA 4/29.01.2006  
Tulnici Aurel BOȚU 15/30.03.2006  
Țifești Gabriel POSTOLACHE    
Urechești Nistor BRATOSIN 2/27.01.2006  
Valea Sării Valentin MARCU    
Vînători Ionel LUPU 13/23.06.2005  
Vîrteșcoiu Viorel MÎRZA 53/05.11.2013  
Vidra Silviu PINTILIE 18/08.06.2006  
Vintileasca Georgel-Viorel SPĂTARU 3/10.01.2005  
Vizantea-Livezi Dragoș-Fănică CIOBOTARU    
Vrîncioaia Ionică DANȚIȘ 10/12.05.2006  
Vulturu Nicușor PĂCURARU