Filiala Județeană Vâlcea a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Alunu Cristian BIRĂRUȚI 4/26.02.2009  
Amărăști Constantin DRĂGHICI 7/28.05.2009  
Bărbătești Constantin BĂNACU 11/30.08.2012  
Berislăvești Ion BUȘAGĂ    
Boișoara Mihai SĂNDULACHE    
Budești Ion Vlădulescu    
Bujoreni Gheorghe GÎNGU    
Bunești Viorel RADI 10/28.08.2012  
Cîineni Ion NICOLAE    
Cernișoara Mihai IONESCU    
Copăceni Gheorghe-Tironel TÂMPLARESCU    
Costești Toma-Marius PEȘTEREANU    
Crețeni Ion SPÎRLEANU 12/18.03.2009  
Dăești Gheorghe-Valerian POPOLAN    
Dănicei Dumitru PIRNECI 20/28.09.2013  
Diculești Armand-Costinel CUPĂREANU    
Drăgoești Gheorghe MELENTE 26/27.09.2017  
Fîrtățești Nicolae VOICESCU    
Făurești Marian IRIMIA    
Frîncești Daniel-Florin PARASCHIV    
Galicea Ion NĂFLIU 37/22.05.2009  
Ghioroiu Iosiv PREDESCU 4/05.01.2005  
Glăvile Iustin DUICU    
Golești Dumitru ROPINĂ    
Grădiștea Ilie BOIANGIU    
Gușoeni Nicolae CONCIOIU 14/29.04.2005  
Ionești Constantin NEAGOIE 26/19.05.2009  
Laloșu Constantin NICU 18/29.06.2005  
Lăcusteni Cosmin BOCȘARU 41/31.10.2007  
Lădești Ion LIXANDRU    
Lăpușata Nicolae JOITA    
Livezi Ștefan VERDEȘ    
Lungești Tiberiu COSTEA 10/06.02.2015  
Mateești Valerian-Ion ALEXIE    
Măciuca Mugurel MĂRCOIANU    
Mădulari Ion-Daniel DIMULESCU 12/14.09.2012  
Mălaia Grigorie-Gabriel ȚOLEA 18/31.03.2009  
Măldărești Ion BOCIOG    
Mihăești Constantin BĂRZĂGEANU    
Milcoiu Gheorghe-Daniel MUȘAT 19/29.10.2012  
Mitrofani Lupu RĂSPOPESCU 14/28.02.2006  
Muereasca Ion UNGUREANU    
Nicolae Bălcescu Constantin OPREA 15/03.04.2009  
Olanu Gheorghe ANGHEL    
Orlești Constantin CÎRSTINA 21/29.11.2012  
Oteșani Mircea OPRIȘOR 4/26.02.2009  
Păușești Cătălin AVAN    
Păușești-Măglași Alexandru-Dorel DEDIU 23/29.08.2012  
Perișani Ion SANDU 18/06.09.2012  
Pesceana Ion VASILE 2/28.02.2000
33/13.11.2012
 
Pietrari Nicolae MORARU 3/14.02.2000  
Popești Aurora MĂGURĂ 12/31.03.2009  
Prundeni Ion HORĂSCU 6/30.01.2009  
Racovița Sonia ILIESCU 9/31.03.2009  
Roești Gheorghe DRĂGHICI    
Roșiile Constantin-Doru DIACONU    
Runcu Vasile STOICA 13/29.03.2013  
Sălătrucel Nicolae SIMA 15/24.06.2005
4/30.01.2009
 
Scundu Dumitru BLEJAN 37/30.08.2017  
Sinești Cristian BURLEANU    
Slătioara Cristian-Sorin ROMCESCU 4/29.01.2009  
Stănești Ionel MICHIU    
Stoenești Gheorghe DUMBRAVĂ    
Stoilești Iulian-Florin IONESCU    
Stroești Toma CIOLACU 5/25.02.2000  
Sutești Carmen-Florentina LIXANDRU    
Șirineasa Ion STREINU 36/03.12.2012  
Ștefănești Alexandru UȚA    
Șușani Gheorghe STAIU 3/27.01.2009  
Tetoiu Lucian ANTONIE    
Titești Cătălin-Nicușor DANEȘ 11/31.03.2009  
Tomșani Dumitru PEARCU    
Vaideeni Achim-Daniel BĂLUȚĂ 7/27.02.2009  
Valea Mare Constantin BRICEAG 11/27.09.2012  
Vlădești Gheorghe-Sorin GHIȚĂ 1/29.01.2009  
Voicești Florin VĂTAFU    
Voineasa Gabriel-Sebastian NĂSTĂSESCU 20/31.08.2012  
Zătreni Constantin LIȚOIU 18/21.05.2009