Filiala Județeană Timiș a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Balinț Dănuț CRAŞOVAN 26/30.09.2005  
Banloc Lucian TRIFONESCU 31/16.12.2016  
Bara Ioan LĂZĂRESCU 27/27.10.2005  
Beba Veche Ioan BOHANCANU 3/28.02.2005  
Becicherecu Mic Raimond-Ovidiu RUSU    
Belinț Gheorghe-Florin LAZA 3/27.01.2009  
Bethausen  Ioan LIHONI 28/10.10.2005  
Biled Cristian-Felician DAVID 20/25.06.2001  
Birda Gheorghe-Marius STOIAN 77/29.09.2009  
Bîrna Dumitru PECORA 6/24.02.2006  
Bogda Dorel LUCA 13/29.03.2013  
Boldur Constantin-Cristian STOI 3/28.01.2005  
Brestovăț Eugen DOBRA 42/05.12.2013  
Bucovăț Tiberiu-Ionel JIVAN 51/17.09.2009  
Cărpiniș Ioan SIMA    
Cenad Nicolae CRĂCIUN 19/27.07.2015  
Cenei Gabriel ILAȘ 10/18.03.2005  
Checea Dorin-Liviu BIRDEAN 29/17.05.2013  
Chevereșu Mare Marcel MUIA 16/14.09.2016  
Comloșu Mare Ovidiu-Nicolae ŞTEFĂNESCU 22/16.09.2015  
Coșteiu Petru CAREBIA 6/31.01.2014  
Criciova Cristian-Iosif CĂTANĂ 1/25.01.2017  
Curtea Mircea GRECU 18/18.10.2005  
Darova Sorin TILIHOI    
Denta Slavolub IACOB 26/22.06.2006  
Dudeștii Noi Alin-Adrian NICA 60/29.08.2005  
Dudeștii Vechi Bono Cucalan    
Dumbrava Ioan IHASZ 41/18.10.2005  
Dumbrăvița Victor MALAC    
Fibiș Gheorghe-Dorel CARCEA 51/22.07.2009  
Fîrdea Samuel LUPULESCU 25/24.04.2014  
Foeni Miomir-Dobrivoi CIZMAȘ 10/24.08.2015  
Găvojdia Toma-Dănuț STOICA 50/28.10.2005  
Ghilad Cornel GURAN 19/10.09.2015  
Ghiroda Ionuț STĂNUȘOIU 38/29.03.2013  
Ghizela Mircea-Dinu MIREAN 15/25.09.2015  
Giarmata Virgil BUNESCU 16/26.02.2013  
Giera Radu-Ionel VICOL 10/25.05.2006  
Giroc Iosif-Ionel TOMA 57/27.04.2012  
Giulvăz Florentin-Gheorghe CRISTEȚI 58/28.09.2005  
Gottlob Gheorghe NASTOR    
Iecea Mare Liviu-Ștefan TOMULEA 18/24.02.2017  
Jamu Mare Valeriu-Nicolae FILIPIAC 14/28.02.2013  
Jebel Ionel-Sabin-Emil BOCIU    
Lenauheim Ilie SUCIU 27/29.03.2007  
Liebling Ioan-Gheorghe MUNTEANU 7/25.02.2013  
Livezile Ștefan VARGA 8/13.04.2010  
Lovrin Vasile GRAUR 3/25.01.2017  
Margina Ionel COSTA 35/25.11.2005  
Mașloc Ionel LUPU 8/14.02.2013  
Mănăștiur Ionel CURUȚI 34/11.08.2005  
Moravița Ion FIȘTEA 12/29.04.2006  
Moșnița Nouă Florin-Octavian BUCUR    
Nădrag Liviu MUNTEAN 21/24.04.2013  
Nițchidorf Dănuț-Ionel DRĂGHICI 6/10.03.2006  
Ohaba Lungă Ion LĂZĂRESCU 13/30.09.2005  
Orțișoara Aleodor-Gheorghe SOBOLU 16/01.04.2013  
Otelec Vasile-Valentin PASCU 5/28.02.2013  
Parța Mihai PETRICAŞ 32/27.09.2005  
Pădureni Dorin IGNUŢA 11/26.03.2009  
Peciu Nou Gabriel-Răzvan DRĂGAN 23/27.02.2009  
Periam Cornel DUMITRAŞ 13/14.03.2006  
Pesac Cornel TOMA 36/19.11.2012  
Pietroasa Ioan SIMOC 23/27.10.2005  
Pișchia Ioan SAS 9/17.01.2005  
Racovița Ion NANU 11/31.05.2005  
Remetea Mare Ilie GOLUBOV    
Sacoșu Turcesc Gabriel-Adrian KOLLER 3/27.01.2006  
Saravale Sava STOIAN 17/22.03.2014  
Satchinez Florin-Olimpiu CHEAUA 18/06.04.2011  
Săcălaz Ilie TODAŞCĂ 6/31.01.2006  
Secaș Simion POP 16/26.08.2005  
Sînandrei Claudiu-Florin COMAN 9/28.02.2017  
Sînmihaiu Român Viorel MARCUȚI 14/28.09.2005  
Sînpetru Mare Viorel POPOVICI    
Șag Flavius-Alin ROȘU 26/30.09.2005  
Șandra Luchian SAVU 11/29.03.2006  
Știuca Vasile BEJERA 24/13.05.2015  
Teremia Mare Cornel-Vasile GUI    
Tomești Costel MEDELEAN 42/07.10.2005  
Tomnatic Stoian VASIU    
Topolovățu Mare Ovidiu-Petru DOȚA    
Tormac Ion-Lucian CSAKI KAROL 2/20.01.2005  
Traian Vuia Vasile-Bujor PETRESCU 33/10.10.2005  
Uivar Gabriel IDVORIANU 26/03.06.2015  
Vălcani Dragoș-Ioan BUICU 8/12.02.2013  
Variaș Nicolae BIRĂU    
Victor Vlad Delamarina Ioan-Cristian CARDAȘ 28/19.08.2005  
Voiteg Tudor-Nicolae MARINESCU 12/22.10.2016