Filiala Județeană Teleorman a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Balaci Costel-Ovidiu TRONARU 27/30.11.2005  
Băbăița Ion VLAD    
Beciu Gheorghe ANDREI    
Beuca Cristea BERECHET    
Blejești Narcis-Cătălin PIETREANU 10/31.03.2006  
Bogdana Marin PIRNEA 47/30.11.2007  
Botoroaga Mihail COJOCARU 20/27.04.2006  
Bragadiru Cristian-Ionel CHISAC    
Brânceni Dumitru NEAGU    
Bujoreni Fllorentin BURCEA 48/14.12.2005  
Bujoru Gică SÎRBU    
Buzescu Valentin TRĂISTARU    
Călinești Gabriel HAITĂ 47/28.12.2005  
Călmățuiu George-Valentin NIŢU    
Călmățuiu de Sus Ovidiu-Valeriu GHENEA 18/09.09.2016  
Cervenia Marian CUCUREZEANU    
Ciolănești Ionel LĂCEANU 22/31.05.2005  
Ciuperceni Anghel GÂDEA    
Conțești Viorel PEŢA 45/28.11.2005  
Cosmești Cristian-Marius MINCĂ    
Crângu Minel-Gelu SITEAVU    
Crevenicu Adrian-Constantin IANCU 16/17.04.2016  
Cringeni Iulian LICĂ 7/28.01.2016  
Didești Paul MĂCEACĂ 49/17.04.2006  
Dobrotești Ion MĂNICA 3/10.01.2005  
Dracea Cristian-Adrian TISMĂNARU    
Drăcșenei Ion GLONŢ    
Drăgănești de Vede  Victor LETCANU 23/07.04.2006  
Drăgănești-Vlașca Ionuț-Ciprian CIUPERCEANU 36/31.12.2004  
Fântânele Ionel-Stelian PÎRVAN    
Frăsinet Florentin-Adrian GHIMIŞ 36/30.12.2005  
Frumoasa Marian DRAGNE 35/31.07.2006  
Furculești Ginel-Florin PANĂ 27/25.11.2008  
Gălăteni George CERNEA 7/19.02.2016  
Gratia Ion FLOREA 19/12.11.2004  
Islaz Ion-Gheorghe-Cătălin GEARĂ 11/20.02.2006  
Izvoarele Dan GHENA 21/30.09.2016  
Lisa Daniel-Sorin BĂCANU    
Lița Dorel POPESCU 10/30.09.2016  
Lunca Marin BUZALĂ 24/31.05.2017  
Mavrodin Nicolae STAN 24/23.11.2004  
Măgura Atanase IONESCU    
Măldăeni Ion OPRINA 22/31.10.2016  
Mîrzănești Viorel MIHĂILĂ    
Mereni Sergiu STOENESCU    
Moșteni Vică TĂBĂRANA 18/31.10.2016  
Nanov Florea GROSU    
Năsturelu Ion MOCANU 10/08.03.2017  
Necșești Marian-Ilie BĂNĂSEANU    
Nenciulești Gheorghe IVAȘCU 29/09.12.2005  
Olteni Violeta-Cătălina IONESCU 10/08.01.2005  
Orbeasca Gheorghe BUDICĂ 31/28.11.2005  
Peretu Ionel OLTEANU 49/29.11.2005  
Piatra Dănuț CHERA 14/22.03.2016  
Pietroșani Ștefan MISIRGIC 23/29.06.2006  
Plopii-Slăvitești Constantin BOAGIU 39/30.11.2005  
Plosca Daniel GROSU 21/28.10.2016  
Poeni Ionel ILCUȘ 32/30.11.2005  
Poroschia Iulian BADEA 43/29.11.2013  
Purani Emil STROESCU    
Putineiu Florea PANĂ 6/17.02.2017  
Rădoiești Ion CIOACĂ    
Răsmirești Viorel MIHAI    
Saelele Gabriel CÂRJAN 29/31.12.2004  
Salcia Marius ŞUNĂ    
Săceni Marin VIȘĂNOIU 16/30.03.2006  
Sîrbeni Stelian ȘERBAN 8/28.04.2006  
Scrioaștea Marian ȘEFU    
Scurtu Mare Eugen POPESCU 32/28.11.2005  
Seaca Lucian CĂLIN 16/31.10.2016  
Segarcea-Vale Florea MANOLEA 20/31.10.2016  
Sfințești Ion ISVORANU 9/30.03.2006  
Siliștea Alexandru MARIN    
Siliștea Gumești Stelian NICULAE 10/19.03.2006  
Slobozia Mîndra Marinel ŞTEFAN 52/16.12.2005  
Smîrdioasa George POMOJNICU    
Stejaru Alexandru MOISE 6/09.03.2006  
Suhaia Polexia-Georgiana BARBU    
Ștorobăneasa Ioana MAGEREANU 11/31.01.2005  
Talpa Benone RABABOC 57/14.11.2005  
Tătărăștii de Jos Aurelian NEAGOE 37/29.11.2005  
Tătărăștii de Sus Bogdan-Alexandru DUMITRESCU 19/30.12.2004  
Traian Benone DANA 15/20.10.2016  
Trivalea-Moșteni Marius-Nicolae BOCANCILĂ 38/29.11.2005  
Troianul Ionel NEAGU 14/14.03.2006  
Țigănești Florian-Gelu PISICĂ 43/30.11.2005  
Uda-Clocociov Floricica-Aurelia BĂRBULESCU 35/29.11.2005  
Vîrtoape Ilie BOBOC    
Vedea Aurel DRĂGHICI 7/30.03.2006  
Viișoara Tiberiu-Dan NEAMU    
Vitănești Simion NEDEA 10/28.02.2005  
Zîmbreasca Marin RĂDUȚ 10/31.05.2013