Filiala Județeană Suceava a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Adîncata Viorel CUCU 71/10.10.2016  
Arbore Vasile-Dan TIPERCIUC    
Baia Maria TOMESCU 8/31.05.1999
44/31.08.2016
 
Bălăceana Nichita BABOR 20/13.06.2006  
Bălcăuți Vasile ȘOIMAN    
Berchișești Zenovia-Violeta ȚĂRAN    
Bilca Zaharie RUSU    
Bogdănești Traian ROGOJÎNĂ    
Boroaia Vasile BERARIU 13/22.03.2004  
Bosanci Neculai MIRON    
Botoșana Ioan GHIAŢĂ    
Breaza Gheorghe LESENCIUC 10/11.04.2014  
Brodina Codrin-George Ilaș-Rusu 56/19.10.2016  
Bunești Ioan DOLCEAN    
Burla Viorel PINTILIUC    
Cacica Petru TODOSI    
Calafindești Loghin SAVIUC 10/28.02.2004  
Capu Câmpului Marcela-Elena BÎRSAN 1/29.01.2009  
Cîrlibaba Gabriel-Michael DANCIU 8/05.05.2006  
Ciocănești Radu CIOCAN 52/13.08.2016  
Ciprian Porumbescu Dumitru NIMIŢEAN    
Comănești Grigoraș PĂSTRĂV    
Cornu Luncii Gheorghe FRON 40/28.03.2014  
Coșna Gavril PARDĂU 30/28.06.2005  
Crucea Dorin RUSU    
Dărmănești Dan CHIDOVEȚ 4/14.02.2014  
Dolhești Cristinel-Neculai BĂRCULESCU 41/02.09.2016  
Dorna-Arini Ioan MORARU 27/28.05.2002  
Dorna Candrenilor Dănuț CANDREA 96/20.09.2016  
Dornești Gheorghe LUŢA    
Drăgoiești Vasile PETROAIE    
Drăgușeni Vasile-Lică CEPOI 36/31.08.2016  
Dumbrăveni Ioan PAVĂL 28/01.09.2016  
Fîntâna Mare Vasile MUCILENIŢA 34/20.10.2016  
Fîntînele Vasile HÎJ    
Forăști Brăduț AVRĂMIA 6/04.02.2003  
Frătăuții Noi Gheorghe ŞTREANGĂ 45/26.09.2016  
Frătăuții Vechi Artimon-Vasile IONESI 66/19.10.2016  
Frumosu Constantin BUGA 55/02.09.2016  
Fundu Moldovei Tudor-Ion ZDROB 21/08.04.2014  
Gălănești Liviu MIRONESCU 22/26.09.2001  
Grămești Vasile ŞULEAP 49/14.10.2016  
Grănicești Gheorghe NUŢU 11/10.03.2010  
Hănțești Daniel OLARIU 58/31.08.2016  
Hîrtop Vasile NECHIFOR 31/26.09.2013  
Horodnic de Jos Petrică ONICĂ    
Horodnic de Sus Valentin-Petrică LUȚA 31/08.06.2006  
Horodniceni Neculai FLOREA    
Iacobeni Viorel MAXIM 4/27.03.2009  
Iaslovăț Ion COTOARĂ 68/26.09.2016  
Ilișești Florinel-Răduțu AVASALOAIE    
Ipotești Augustin-Sorin TOFAN 29/31.03.2006  
Izvoarele Sucevei Mihail MECHNO    
Mălini Petru NISTOR    
Mănăstirea Humorului Constantin MOLDOVAN 6/19.05.2002  
Marginea Dumitru NICHITEAN    
Mitocu Dragomirnei Dănuț SOLCAN    
Moara Ferdinand-Eduard DZIMINSCHI    
Moldova-Sulița Petru JECALO    
Moldovița Traian ILIESI    
Mușenița Radu-Florin TUDUREAN 3/12.01.2005  
Ostra Ioan OROȘ 9/28.02.2013  
Panaci Vasile COZAN 7/28.02.2005  
Păltinoasa Eduard-Rudolf WENDLING 52/28.07.2016  
Pătrăuți Adrian ISEPCIUC 74/20.10.2016  
Pîrteștii de Jos Ioan-Pavel TOMA 39/16.08.2016  
Poiana Stampei Viluț MEZDREA 73/12.09.2016  
Poieni-Solca Simion JUCAN    
Pojorîta Ioan-Bogdan CODREANU 85/09.09.2016  
Preutești Ion VASILIU    
Putna Gheorghe COROAMĂ    
Rădășeni Neculai PERJU 36/01.10.2001  
Rîșca Ion BOSÎNCEANU    
Sadova Mihai CONSTANTINESCU-OTCU    
Satu Mare Ștefan-Valerian CRAMARCIUC    
Siminicea Vasile CLIM 21/07.08.2001  
Slatina Vasile-Vlăduț GHERMAN 33/22.07.2016  
Straja Mihai JURAVLE    
Stroiești Mihai SENIC    
Stulpicani Vasile ZAMCU 5/27.01.2009  
Sucevița Dorin-Ioan PÎNZAR 25/31.08.2001
65/19.10.2016
 
Șaru Dornei Ioan-Cătălin IORDACHE    
Șcheia Vasile ANDRICIUC    
Șerbăuți Cătălin SANDULEAC    
Todirești Vasile AVRAM 53/14.10.2016  
Udești Cristea OSTROVAN    
Ulma Petru MAROCICO 10/30.03.2006  
Vadu Moldovei Maricel IACOB 80/17.10.2016  
Valea Moldovei Constantin MOROŞAN 16/25.07.2005  
Vama Nicolai BALTAG 12/14.05.2002  
Vatra Moldoviței Virgil SAGHIN    
Verești Dănuț GAVRILIUC 54/14.10.2016  
Vicovu de Jos Vasile ȚUGUI 45/07.10.2016  
Voitinel Maria PLEŞCA 36/26.08.2016  
Volovăț Ioan VICOL 52/20.09.2016  
Vulturești Cornel SALAMAHA 27/02.09.2016  
Zamostea Vasile HALIUC 2/16.06.2005  
Zvoriștea Constantin BARARIU 22/30.10.2002