Filiala Județeană Sibiu a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Alma Marius-Alin CĂLIN 5/11.01.2005  
Alțina Ioan BUCŞĂ    
Apoldu de Jos Ioan NICOARĂ 18/10.03.2015  
Arpașu de Jos Constantin-Aurelian VĂCARIU 19/27.03.2015  
Ațel Ioan-Ovidiu ALDEA 11/09.02.2005  
Axente Sever Marius GRECU    
Bazna Lucian-Gligor SCUMPU 50/27.07.2017  
Bîrghiș Marius-Nicolae ROMAN    
Biertan Mircea-Mihai DRAGOMIR 40/30.09.2016  
Blăjel Marius MĂRGINEAN 50/30.12.2004  
Boița Nicolae MOHOR 48/28.12.2004  
Brateiu Elena MARIAN 6/19.01.1999  
Brădeni Liviu MODOI 40/23/ 31.10.2016  
Bruiu Grigorie GHERGHEL    
Cîrța Cristin MAGHERU 15/26.03.2015  
Cîrțișoara Vasilică-Sorin CÎRȚAN 64/20.09.2006  
Chirpăr Eugen FELDEOIU 19/27.03.2015  
Cristian Ioan SEUCHEA 67/30.08.2016  
Dîrlos Ioan LUPU 5/21.01.1999  
Gura Rîului Gheorghe CĂLIN 9/25.02.2013  
Hoghilag Nicolae LAZĂR 6/25.02.2009  
Iacobeni Vasile-Ioan CORI    
Jina Gheorghe-Vasile BESCHIU    
Laslea Ioan ONEA    
Loamneș Maria GREAVU 59/26.09.2016  
Ludoș Ilie BERGHEZAN    
Marpod Nicolae ȚIBAN 13/05.03.2015  
Merghindeal Aurel-Ioan ȚERBEA 15/26.03.2015  
Micăsasa Sorin-Vasile POPA 7/22.01.1999  
Mihăileni Ioan ŞCHIAU    
Moșna Eugen ROBA    
Nocrich Ionel VIȘA 11/30.03.2015  
Orlat Aurel GÂȚĂ    
Păuca Niculae DANCU 85/26.09.2016  
Poiana Sibiului Ilie DĂNCILĂ 21/06.04.2015  
Poplaca Vasile BUDIN 48/24.08.2006  
Porumbacu de Jos Ioan STRAVA    
Racovița Simion OLARIU    
Rășinari Bucur BOGDAN 91/07.08.2014  
Rîu Sadului Florian-Vasile TARA 6/29.01.2015  
Roșia Ioan DAVID 62/22.08.2006  
Sadu Valentin-Dumitru-Ioan IVAN 4/18.01.1999  
Slimnic Ioan ȘUREAN 9/30.01.2015  
Șeica Mare Nicolae ȘUȘA    
Șeica Mică Emil-Marius URIAN 11/24.02.2006  
Șelimbăr Marius GRECU 67/30.06.2017  
Șura Mare Cornel-Liviu MARIN 31/30.03.2015  
Șura Mică Valentin RISTEA 43/09.07.1998  
Tilișca Vasile CÎMPEAN    
Tîrnava Norbert-Jacint PLEINER    
Turnu Roșu Stelian ISTRATE    
Valea Viilor Ilie-Avram PINTE 16/20.03.2015  
Vurpăr Mihail LIENERTH