Filiala Județeană Prahova a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Adunați Octavian NEGOTEI    
Albești-Paleologu Marian PANAIT 47/28.10.2004  
Aluniș Iulian-Cristian BÎGIU 6/28.01.2005  
Apostolache Mihail BRATU 33/27.10.2004  
Ariceștii Rahtivani Alexandru CRISTEA 30/15.11.2004  
Ariceștii Zeletin Florin-Daniel ROŞU 5/12.01.2005  
Baba Ana Ion DRAGU 15/29.10.2004  
Balta Doamnei Cristinel MATEI 3/26.01.2006  
Bălțești Ion RADU 38/23.11.2004  
Bănești Gheorghe STOICA 63/29.06.2006  
Bărcănești Valeriu LUPU 12/27.04.2009  
Bătrâni Gheorghe NECULA 55/30.11.2006  
Berceni Cosmina-Ramona PANDELE 8/02.02.2017  
Bertea Aurelian BOGHICI 36/30.11.2004  
Blejoi Adrian DUMITRU 49/24.11.2004  
Boldești-Gradiștea Niculae-Emil ENESCU 9/16.02.2005  
Brazi Leonaș RADU    
Brebu Gheorghe-Adrian UNGUREANU 9/07.03.2006  
Bucov Ion SAVU 34/11.12.2004  
Călugăreni Ion ENACHE 20/06.10.2004  
Cărbunești Petre STAN 4/25.02.2013  
Ceptura Constantin CHIOVEANU 43/27.11.2006  
Cerașu Dumitru DUCA 20/21.10.2004  
Chiojdeanca Gheorghe BABA-IANA 17/01.10.2004  
Ciorani Voicu MARIN 36/05.11.2004  
Cocorăștii Colț Doru BARDAŞ 16/17.09.2004  
Cocorăștii Mislii Daniel ALEXANDRU 22/17.12.1998  
Colceag Marin ENACHE 24/06.09.2004  
Cornu Cornel NANU 40/31.08.2004  
Cosminele Corneliu ANTON 19/16.11.2004  
Drajna Violeta GONȚEA 4/21.01.2005
58/24.09.2012
 
Drăgănești Ion DUMITRACHE 34/17.12.1998  
Dumbrava Marian APOSTOL 2/21.01.1999  
Dumbrăvești Valentin STATE    
Fîntînele Constantin NIȚU 28/11.12.1998
53/20.10.2004
 
Filipeștii de Pădure Costel MORĂRESCU    
Filipeștii de Târg Aurelian MANOLE 21/25.11.2004  
Florești Eugen-Eduard DAVID 31/26.10.2004  
Fulga Constantin BADEA 36/10.11.2004  
Gherghița Mihail NICHITA 6/12.01.2005  
Gorgota Ionuț-Nicolae DUMITRU 22/19.08.2004  
Gornet Nicolae NEGOIȚESCU    
Gornet-Cricov Ion CĂLIN 22/07.12.2004  
Gura Vadului Constantin LUNGU 31/15.11.2004  
Gura Vitioarei Gheorghe TIRIFON 4/09.02.2005  
Iordăcheanu Constantin SAFTA    
Izvoarele Ioan-Paul GRIGORE 16/24.03.2009  
Jugureni Constantin MĂRCOCEANU 24/14.10.2004  
Lapoș Dumitru-Constantin ȚÎRLEA    
Lipănești Robert-Viorel NICA 6/19.01.2005  
Măgurele Vasilică DIACONU 31/30.10.2004  
Măgureni Gheorghe IORDACHE 33/05.10.2004  
Măneciu Vasile CORDOŞ 77/16.11.2004  
Mănești Constantin NIȚOI 12/29.06.2010  
Olari Milică VOINESCU 6/04.03.2005  
Păcureți Grigore ANDREESCU 28/29.10.2004  
Păulești Tudor SANDU 27/28.07.1999
54/29.10.2004
 
Plopu Adrian BĂLĂNESCU 2/05.01.2005  
Podenii Noi Mihai ALIONTE 3/24.02.2005  
Poiana Câmpina Ioan-Alin MOLDOVEANU 63/30.09.2004  
Poienarii Burchii Daniel NEDELCU 41/25.11.2004  
Posești Valentin-Gheorghe SPĂTĂRELU 33/05.10.2004  
Predeal-Sărari Eugen TOADER 32/28.10.2004  
Provița de Jos Mihai DUMITRESCU 29/31.08.2004  
Provița de Sus Ovidiu-Ioan MOVILEANU-TARCISIUS  26/28.10.2004  
Puchenii Mari Constantin NEGOI 14/23.03.2005  
Rîfov Paul-Costin CAZANCIUC 36/22.09.2006  
Salcia Dan BOȘTINĂ 29/14.11.2004  
Sălciile Nistor STAN 5/10.01.2005  
Scorțeni Mihai NEACȘU 39/22.06.2006  
Secăria Gheorghe-Aurelian BĂLAN 15/29.05.2006  
Sîngeru Gheorghe RADU 26/30.10.2012  
Starchiojd Ahmed-Cornel GÎRBEA 23/20.10.2004  
Surani Lucian-Gabriel BUCUR 2/07.01.2005  
Șirna Valerică SANDU 32/30.09.2013  
Șoimari Laurențiu-Ion BĂDICA 51/27.10.2005  
Șotrile Daniel-Bogdan DAVIDESCU 39/22.11.2004  
Ștefești Vasile TĂBĂRAŞ 34/23.11.2004  
Talea Cristian NEAGOE 23/17.11.2004  
Tătaru Iuliana-Dorina MAREȘ 7/28.02.2005  
Teișani Gheorghe STANCIU 38/19.11.2004  
Telega Gheorghe ILIE 36/29.10.2004  
Tinosu Iulian-Gabriel ANDREI 14/15.05.2006  
Tîrgșoru Vechi Nicolae DRĂGAN 22/03.09.2004  
Tomșani Mihai-Florin PELIN 26/29.09.2004  
Vadu Săpat Constantin ILIESCU 19/21.10.2004  
Valea Călugărească Vasilică NEACŞU 113/16.11.2004  
Valea Doftanei Lucian-Vileford COSTEA 3/05.02.1999
50/27.10.2004
 
Vărbilău Ion IONIŢĂ 41/31.08.2004  
Vîlcănești Adrian MANOLE 44/18.11.2004