Filiala Județeană Olt a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Baldovinești  Ion ENESCU    
Băbiciu Florea NEGRILĂ 5/29.01.2009  
Bălteni Tudor MARINEAȚA    
Bărăști Vergil GEALAPU 16/05.04.2011  
Bîrza Marin VLĂDUŢ    
Bobicești Ilie CHITEZ 2/06.01.2006  
Brastavățu Cici-Constantin OPREA 27/27.09.2012  
Brîncoveni Ion CHEROIU    
Brebeni Marian IVAN    
Bucinișu  Radu MILTIADE    
Călui Constantin ROTARU    
Cîrlogani Ionel VĂDUVA    
Cezieni Dănuț GUŞATU    
Cilieni Ionel MARANCEA    
Colonești Nicolae STAN    
Corbu Constantin DINUȚ 3/30.01.2008  
Coteana Vasile COSTEA    
Crîmpoia Ionel MIREA    
Cungrea Liviu-Dumitru VOICULESCU    
Curtișoara Gheorghe GĂNESCU    
Dăneasa Nicolae SOARE 17/28.04.2017  
Deveselu Ion ALIMAN    
Dobrețu Marinel TRAŞCĂ 36/29.11.2012  
Dobrosloveni Gheorghe TUDORAȘCU    
Dobroteasa Ion CRĂCIUNESCU 3/15.02.2008  
Dobrun Aurel BONDRESCU 41/31.05.2017  
Drăghiceni Ștefan-Viorel ŞOANCĂ    
Făgețelu Constantin POPA    
Fălcoiu Alexandru PETRIŞOR    
Fărcașele Marin TUDOR    
Găneasa Dumitru COSTEA    
Găvănești Iulian ANTONIE    
Gîrcov Niculiță BOBONETE    
Ghimpețeni Dan-Constantin DOBRE 24/29.12.2004  
Giuvărăști Dorel-Cătălin IMIREANU 3/31.01.2005  
Gostavățu Marius-Ștefan POPESCU    
Grădinari Mihai IOANA    
Grădinile Ion DINCĂ    
Grojdibodu Adrian-Viorel CĂPRIȚĂ 40/31.05.2017  
Gura Padinii Gicu CRANTA 15/14.09.2012  
Ianca Mirel PASCU 15/30.03.2007  
Iancu Jianu Paulică MUNTEANU 34/29.12.2004  
Icoana Gabriela-Mariana ANCUȚA 9/26.03.2007  
Ipotești Ion CĂPRARU    
Izbiceni Marin GULIE 13/22.05.2001  
Izvoarele Florin CONSTANTIN    
Leleasca Vasilică SELESCU    
Mărunței Alexandru BECHEANU 20/22.05.2017  
Mihăești Constantin DOBRIŢA    
Milcov Marin DOROBANȚU    
Morunglav Ion-Adrian STANCIU    
Movileni Ion-Sorin TOMA    
Nicolae Titulescu Gheorghe-Florin TIUTIU 15/27.08.2012  
Obîrșia Tudor UDREA 25/31.05.2017  
Oboga Tudor MATEI    
Oporelu Valerin-Ion BURCIU    
Optași-Măgura Marin SCURTU    
Orlea Viorel OIȚĂ    
Osica de Jos Marian PISTOL 42/30.05.2017  
Osica de Sus Gheorghe MANICEA    
Pîrșcoveni Dumitru-Dănuț MATEI 27/22.06.2017  
Perieți Costin-Robert VÂLCELEANU    
Pleșoiu Valeriu MĂNDESCU 15/31.08.2012  
Poboru Iulian BĂRĂSCU    
Priseaca Florea GHEORGHE    
Radomirești Nicușor SÎIA 16/31.05.2017  
Redea Dan BĂLĂ    
Rotunda Vergil SÂRBU 11/25.07.2012  
Rusănești Alexandru CHIREA    
Sîmburești Iulian PREDA    
Sârbii-Măgura Lucian TĂNASE    
Scărișoara Liviu TIUGAN    
Schitu Marian LUNGANU    
Seaca Marin BĂLUŢĂ    
Slătioara Savu UNGUREANU 3/28.01.2005  
Spineni Dănuț ȘĂRPĂU    
Sprîncenata Marin MIHĂEȘTEANU    
Stoenești Alexandru DAMIAN    
Stoicănești Marius-Paulian PREOTEASA 8/29.03.2007  
Strejești Constantin VIZANTE    
Studina Marian VASILE    
Șerbănești Titi PELIGRAD    
Șopârlița Cristinel NEAGU    
Ștefan cel Mare Viorel-Marius MĂGUREANU    
Tătulești Dan VASILE    
Teslui Mihaiță LĂZĂRESCU    
Tia Mare Virgil GULIE    
Topana Gheorghe BARBU    
Traian Marin NEGRILĂ    
Tufeni Eugen ȘOTAE    
Urzica Ion SPIRIDON    
Valea Mare Goerge-Daniel IANCU    
Vădastra Sorin RĂDULESCU 9/23.03.2007  
Vădăstrița Marin CIUPITU    
Văleni Ion ȘOFARU    
Vîlcele Alexandru TAIFAS 25/29.05.2017  
Verguleasa Valentin PICIU    
Vișina Gelu MARIȚA    
Vișina Nouă Cristian ŢOL FLORIN    
Vitomirești Ion-Robert ROTEA 5/30.03.2007  
Vlădila Marian TOCEA    
Voineasa Liviu-Laurențiu ANUȚA    
Vulpeni Paul MANDEA    
Vulturești Gheorghe TREANŢĂ