Filiala Județeană Bacău a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Agăș  Doru MERLUȘCĂ 8/25.02.2006  
Ardeoani  Victor DIACONU    
Asău  Constantin RĂDULESCU 63/27.12.2004  
Balcani  Vasile LUCA 34/03.04.2017  
Berești-Bistrița  Ionel ALCAZ    
Berești-Tazlău  Dumitru TULPAN    
Berzunți  Ștefan TIFAN    
Bîrsănești  Gelu BOTEZATU 16/19.05.2015  
Blăgești  Laurențiu MUNTEANU    
Bogdănești  Nicolae ANDRUȘCĂ    
Brusturoasa Valeriu ATUDOREI 2/22.01.2009  
Buciumi  Fănică COZMA    
Buhoci  Cristian IȘTOC 4/30.01.2009  
Cașin  Daniel SOROIU 21/30.03.2015  
Căiuți Gabriel ORÂNDARU    
Cleja Petru IȘTOC 11/30.01.2009  
Colonești  Iancu-Valentin MÎRZAC 39/29.06.2015  
Corbasca Nicușor PUȘCAȘU-ANDONE    
Coțofănești  Viorel OLARIU 5/28.02.2006  
Dămienești  Puiu CIOBANU    
Dealu Morii  Gabriel SAVIN    
Dofteana  Ioan BUJOR 81/11.07.2005
47/27.03.2015
 
Fărăoani  Cristina CIURARU-PAL 8/07.03.2006  
Filipeni Rodica AMBROSIE 38/03.04.2017  
Filipești  Petrică LUNGU    
Găiceana  Ștefănel ABDULA 31/29.09.2006  
Ghimeș-Făget  Vilmoș GÂRBEA    
Gioseni  Bernadin TAMAȘ 7/24.02.2006  
Gîrleni  Eusebiu-Iulian TANCĂU 32/31.10.2006  
Glăvănești  Gheorghe TILIBAȘA    
Gura Văii  Valerică MIHALCEA 20/20.03.2015  
Helegiu  Nicu-Ciprian ENEA    
Hemeiuș  Constantin SAVA    
Horgești  Gheorghe CIOROABĂ 16/28.04.2017  
Huruiești  Ioan ZĂBRĂUȚANU    
Itești  Norocel-Călin CIUBOTARU    
Izvoru Berheciului  Ion CIUCHE 34/31.08.2015  
Letea Veche  Petru DOCHIEI 27/30.06.2005  
Lipova  Costel BACIU 34/29.09.2017  
Livezi  Gioni CRĂCIUN    
Luizi-Călugăra  Florențiu BUTACU 19/31.05.2017  
Măgirești  Ionică CÂDĂ    
Măgura  Iordache COSTRĂȘ 46/25.10.2007  
Mănăstirea Cașin Gabriel APREOTESEI    
Mărgineni Ionel POPA 27/21.06.2005  
Motoșeni Corneliu-Constantin GHELASE ARMENCEA    
Negri Eugen DUMEA 11/28.03.2006  
Nicolae Bălcescu Anton ŞILER 7/30.01.2015  
Odobești Andriana OJOG 6/23.02.2006  
Oituz Gheorghe BODEA 88/24.08.2006  
Oncești Mihai-Marinel PUȚEANU    
Orbeni Costache POPA    
Palanca Adrian PALIŞTAN 13/24.02.2006  
Parava Costel DEDIU    
Parincea Sorin ROȘU    
Pîncești Vișinel GRĂDINARU 24/18.04.2017  
Pîrgărești Victoria IULIȘCA    
Pârjol Vasile LUPU    
Plopana   Gheorghe ANDRIEȘ    
Podu Turcului Gelu CIORAVĂ    
Poduri Diana-Narcisa ALBU    
Prăjești Petre-Damian JICU    
Racova Toader VLAD    
Răcăciuni Lucian CHEŢA 95/29.12.2004  
Răchitoasa Valentin MORARU 15/17.04.2015  
Roșiori Ionel PETRARU    
Sascut Ioan RĂUȚĂ 43/21.04.2017  
Sănduleni Petrea CLOPOTARU    
Sărata Irina ARGATU 4/27.02.2009  
Săucești Valentin MANEA 28/10.05.2011  
Scorțeni Gheorghiță-Cătălin ANTON    
Secuieni Dumitru-Cosmin DAVID 18/30.06.2005  
Solonț Eusebiu ALEXANDRESCU 42/30.10.2013  
Stănișești Teodor-Bogdan POPA    
Strugari Vasile ROTARIU    
Ștefan cel Mare Ion VLASIE    
Tamași Veronica DONŢU 13/17.03.2006  
Tătărăști Petru TĂBĂCARU    
Târgu Trotuș Adrian-Paul FORCOȘ    
Traian Sorin GHERGHELUCĂ 6/22.02.2006  
Ungureni Vasile BIBIRE 20/29.02.2016  
Urechești Nicolae TALABĂ    
Valea Seacă Ion PRAVĂȚ 33/29.06.2005  
Vultureni Octavian-Daniel ŢĂRANU    
Zemeș Răzvan TUDOSĂ 136/14.08.2013