Filiala Județeană Argeș a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
 Albeștii de Argeș Gabriel POPA    
Albeștii de Muscel  Cătălin MANTA 46/17.12.2004  
 Albota  Ion DUMITRU 30/29.06.2007  
 Aninoasa  Benonie ŞTEFAN    
Arefu  Gheorghe STOICAN 23/30.06.2017  
 Bascov  Gheorghe STANCU 3/11.01.2005  
Băbana  Vasile-Bebe IVAN    
Băiculești  Niculaie DRAGNEA 27/15.12.2005  
Bălilești  Victor-Cătălin TURTURICĂ    
Bîrla   Gheorghe VOICU 10/25.01.2005  
 Beleți-Negrești  Dorin CĂTĂNEA 25/26.05.2017  
 Berevoești  Florin-Bogdan PROCA    
Bogați  Ion GÎRLEANU 72/22.12.2015  
Boteni  Vasile LEAU 19/27.05.2005  
Boțești  Gheorghe STANCU    
Bradu  Dănuț-Trandafir STROE 10/25.03.2014  
Brăduleț  Evlampie ALECU 7/27.02.2009  
Budeasa Nicolae-Mihail RACHIERU 34/27.10.2016  
Bughea de Jos Ion-Dorel TĂNĂSESCU 9/29.04.2009  
Bughea de Sus  Nicolae TARBĂ 48/26.07.2017  
Buzoești  Ion TĂNASE 40/27.02.2014  
Căldăraru  Ionuț RÎCANU 24/23.11.2016  
Călinești  Gheorghe IONESCU    
Căteasca Eugen MIRA    
Cepari  Alexei-Cristian CIOBANU 39/31.07.2017  
Cetățeni  Claudius CIOBANU 5/25.02.2005  
Cicănești  Ion IONESCU 26/31.10.2012  
Ciofrângeni  Dorin-Florin PANȚERU    
Ciomăgești  Dumitru DIACONU    
Cocu  Gheorghe ȚUCĂ    
Corbeni  Virgil-Remo MATEESCU 49/24.10.2007  
Corbi  Virgil BACIU    
Coșești  Nicolae PANĂ 2/29.01.2010  
Cotmeana  Ionel-Dragoș VIȘAN 4/09.02.2015  
Cuca  Georgel-Cristinel DEACONU 14/30.05.2017  
Davidești  Ion SANDU    
Dâmbovicioara  Dumitru SECĂREANU    
Dîrmănești  Emilian CIOLAN 22/31.07.2017  
Dobrești  Irinel GEORGESCU    
Domnești  Ion-Gabriel ZĂVOIANU    
Dragoslavele  Ion BĂCIOIU    
Drăganu  Claudiu-Lucian STAN 6/24.02.2010  
Godeni  Ion PĂDUREANU    
Hârsești  Ionel MOLOIU 32/29.11.2016  
Hîrtiești  Petre ANDREI 4/31.01.2005  
Izvoru Claudiu-Ionuț NEGUȚ    
Leordeni  Marian IBRIC    
Lerești  Marian TOADER 36/29.11.2012  
Lunca Corbului  Gheorghe DRĂGAN    
Mălureni  Alexandru-Adrian CRISTESCU    
Mărăcineni  Nicolae-Liviu DASCĂLU 26/27.06.2006  
Merișani  Marius-Luigi IONESCU 1/30.01.2009  
Micești  Dumitru VOICU 11/21.01.2008  
Mihăești  Gheorghe MATEI    
Mioarele  Damian-Ion POȘTOACĂ    
Miroși  Marin NIȚĂ 20/26.05.2017  
Morărești  Gheorghe PURCARU 5/07.02.2013  
Moșoaia  Florea ENE 18/22.08.2013  
Mozăceni  Liana-Corina DUNĂ 21/26.05.2007  
Mușătești Constantin OANCEA    
Negrași  Alexandru CONSTANTIN 27/14.07.2017  
Nucșoara  Ion COJOCARU 18/30.05.2007  
Oarja  Constantin BÎLEA    
Pietroșani  Eugeniu PĂTRU 3/23.02.2009  
Poiana Lacului  Ion Dumitrache 35/25.11.2016  
Poienarii de Argeș  Dragoș-Nicolae BONCEA    
Poienarii de Muscel  Ion BANZEA    
Popești  Ion MIHAI    
Priboieni  Sorin LUPU    
Rătești  Vasile-Cornel PETRICĂ    
Râca  Georgel BURCEA 36/30.05.2014  
Recea  Marin PANĂ 13/28.02.2007  
Rociu  Aurel BĂLĂȘOIU 8/30.01.2009  
Rucăr  Ionel DULAMĂ 25/10.10.1997  
Sălătrucu  Nicolae LANGER    
Săpata  Laurențiu-Ionuț MICU 21/30.03.2017  
Schitu Golești Vasile-Tudorel MIRIȚĂ    
Slobozia Petre FUNIE    
Stîlpeni Gabi ȘERBĂNOIU 3/30.01.2009  
Stoenești  Ion MARIN    
Stolnici  Sevastian PUPĂZĂ-ROȘU 32/17.05.2017  
Suseni  Doru RADU 27/13.09.2001
 
Ștefan cel Mare  Niculae VIDAN 5/29.01.2009  
Șuici  Constantin IATAGAN    
Teiu  Florin DUMITRU    
Tigveni  Dumitru-Doru SLĂTINEANU    
Țițești  Gheorghe SAVU    
Uda  Dumitru DRĂGUȘIN    
Ungheni  Iulian MIU    
Valea Danului  Vasile PREDA    
Valea Iașului  Nicolae BARBU    
Valea Mare Pravăț  Ion BONCOI    
Vedea  Niculaie DOCHINOIU 25/24.05.2007  
Vlădești  Cristian DICĂ-HRISTU 14/28.03.2005  
Vulturești  Elena-Irina POȘIRCĂ 14/29.03.2013