Filiala Județeană Arad a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
 Almaș  Aurel-Ginu COSTEA 3/18.01.2015  
Apateu  Aurel BONDOR    
 Archiș  Nicolae VALEA    
Bata  Ion MICURESCU    
 Bîrsa  Avram CIEV 16/11.03.2015  
Bîrzava  Gabriel FAUR 10/30.01.2009  
Beliu  Emanuel HORHAT-CORAȘ 35/27.06.2014  
Birchiș  Ioan GUȚU 11/18.02.2010  
Bocsig  Ioan-Florin CIUL 27/21.03.2014  
 Brazii  Ioan VESA 82/12.11.2008  
 Buteni  Mircea-Theodor BRAIȚI 41/29.06.2005  
Cărand  Gligor COSTUȚ  23/30.04.2014  
Cermei  Ioan-Daniel VESA 10/28.01.2016  
Chisindia  Ionel PAȘCA 62/23.10.2008  
Conop  Petrică MOLDOVAN 84/31.10.2008  
Covăsînț Marius-Silviu ONEȚ    
Craiva  Ioan BERCEA 8/28.01.2016  
Dezna  Ovidiu-Mircea NEAGA    
Dieci  Liviu-Traian BURTĂ 72/31.10.2008
8/29.01.2016
 
Dorobanți  Erica KORONDI-JÓZSA    
Fîntînele  Emil-Nicolae OTLACAN 70/09.07.2014  
Felnac  Ioan MALIȚA 42/20.11.2008  
Frumușeni  Aurelian-Reginald ANDRONIC 60/11.08.2014  
Ghioroc  Corneliu POPI-MORODAN 109/12.07.2017  
Grăniceri  Pentru-Claudiu BĂTRÂNUȚ    
Gurahonț  Ana-Lenuța MOȚICA 9/29.01.2016  
Hălmagiu  Adrian ȚOCA    
Hălmăgel  Mihaela BANCI    
Hășmaș  Cornel POPA 25/30.04.2015  
Ignești  Ioan-Marinel URS    
Iratoșu  Atila-Iosif PAPP    
Livada  Iosif BIMBO 20/31.03.2014  
Macea  Ciprian-Gheorghe OTLĂCAN 43/17.09.2014  
Mișca  Tiberiu HAÁSZ    
Moneasa  Ioan-Nuțu HERBEI    
Olari  Petru RĂUȚ 43/16.05.2017  
Păuliș  Ioan TURCIN 13/26.02.2009  
Peregu Mare  Emeric KOVACS 35/24.04.2014  
Petriș Irina ONESCU 23/21.05.2013  
Pilu  Dan-Lucian DRĂGAN    
Pleșcuța  Viorel-Marius GROZA    
Săvîrșin  Ioan VODICEAN    
Secusigiu  Ilie CHEȘA    
Seleuș  Cristian BRANC    
Semlac  Letiția STOIAN 10/11.01.2005  
Sintea Mare  Valetin ERDŐS    
Socodor  Ioan-Dimitrie JURA    
Șagu  Emilia BRĂNEȚ 21/13.02.2015  
Șeitin  Mircea-Sabin TOTOREAN 26/29.05.2013  
Șepreuș  Ioan PINTEAN 80/18.10.2016  
Șicula  Duțu CĂPRAR    
Șilindia  Rovin MARIȘ 10/30.01.2015  
Șimand  Florin-Liviu DEMA    
Șiria  Valetin BOT 130/29.12.2004  
Șiștarovăț  Dorel-Marinel JURJESCU    
Șofronea  Ioan BĂBĂU 46/27.06.2013  
Târnova  Florin FARCAȘIU    
Tauț Florin LELA    
Ususău  Florin ȚOLE 28/28.03.2013  
Vărădia de Mureș  Crina-Melania MICULIȚ    
Vîrfurile  Radu-Tiberiu GIURGELEA 11/01.02.2016  
Vinga  Ioan NEGREI 90/28.07.2014  
Vladimirescu  Ioan CRIȘAN    
Zăbrani  Marian TOADER 82/04.11.2008  
Zădăreni  Doina PETRI 84/31.10.2008  
Zărand Gheorghe DUDAȘ    
Zerind  Alexandru SIMANDI 7/21.01.2015  
Zimandu Nou  Dorel-Gheorghe VIDRAN