Filiala Județeană Alba a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare Certficat de membru
 Albac Petru-Tiberiu TODEA 16/14.05.2013  
 Almașu Mare  Aron ZAHARIE    
 Arieșeni  Vasile-Marin JURJ 78/19.10.2016  
 Avram Iancu  Sandu HELER 49/10.07.2013  
 Berghin  Vasile BICA 11/28.02.2006  
 Bistra  Traian GLIGOR 32/27.05.2010  
 Blandiana  Nicolae GHERMAN 9/28.02.2013  
 Bucerdea Grînoasă  Ioan ALDEA 52/30.11.2007  
Bucium  Cornel NAPĂU 26/14.08.2005  
Cenade  Ilie NEAMȚU 4/03.01.2005  
Cergău  Lenuța ALDEA 42/28.07.2017  
Ceru-Băcăinți  Ioan TRIF    
Cetatea de Baltă Constantin COMANDARU 52/19.12.2012  
Ciugud  Gheorghe DĂMIAN 54/02.09.2005  
Ciuruleasa  Radu-Marcel TUHUȚ 29/28.09.2007  
Cîlnic Ioan OANCEA 75/31.10.2012  
Crăciunelu de Jos  Lenuța BUBUR 8/15.03.2007  
Cricău  Emil LUPȘAN 29/31.07.2012  
Cut Sorin-Gheorghe BÂSCĂ 54/26.09.2012  
Daia Română  Visarion HĂPRIAN  10/28.02.2007  
Doștat  Emilia-Livia CÎNDEA 7/11.01.2005
53/31.10.2012
 
Fărău  Ștefan STOIA 7/28.02.2006  
Galda de Jos  Romulus RAICA 27/23.03.2006  
Gîrda de Sus  Marin VÎRCIU 72/01.11.2012  
Gîrbova  Ioan NEDELA 15/31.01.2014  
Hopîrta  Augustin POPA 56/28.11.2013  
Horea  Marin NICOLA 4/31.01.2005
12/11.02.2013
 
Ighiu  Traian RUSU    
Întregalde  Teodor FLOREA 25/03.08.2012  
Jidvei  Alin TRIF 42/12.09.2006  
Livezile  Horațiu-Nicolae HAN    
Lopadea Nouă  Marian-Cătălin INDREIU    
Lunca Mureșului Edit-Susana CSEGEZI 35/31.07.2012  
Lupșa Dănuț-Vasile BÂRZAN 28/28.05.2010  
Meteș  Dan-Cosmin OPRUȚA 35/29.05.2015  
Mihalț  Flavius BREAZ    
Mirăslău  Liviu-Gigel ALEXANDRU 39/10.12.2014  
Mogoș  Mircea-Liviu MACAVEI 27/15.07.2010  
Noșlac  Florin-Claudiu ZILAHI 61/25.10.2012  
Ocoliș  Alin-Alexandru JUCAN 48/30.07.2010  
Ohaba  Adrian-Nicolae MIHĂLȚAN 2/07.01.2005  
Pianu  Marin-Ioan PETRUSE 12/07.02.2013  
Poiana Vadului Beniamin TOADER 5/07.01.2005  
Ponor  Petruț BUJOR 3/05.02.2014  
Poșaga  Ionel BULGĂR 39/30.06.2010  
Rădești  Alin-Teodor NICULA    
Rîmeț  Vasile RAICA 47/25.10.2012  
Rimetea  Francisc SZÖCS    
Roșia de Secaș  Ioan CRISTEA 13/28.02.2017  
Roșia Montană  Eugen FURDUI 24/30.05.2011  
Sălciua  Vasile LOMBREA 43/27.07.2005  
Săliștea  Aurel-Emil STĂNILĂ 57/03.08.2005  
Săsciori  Nicolae-Florin MORAR 60/30.10.2015  
Scărișoara Cristian-Vasile COSTEA 53/09.11.2012  
Sîncel  Ilie FRĂȚILĂ 42/17.07.2007  
Sîntimbru  Ioan-Iancu POPA 8/28.02.2006  
Sohodol  Sorin-Constantin CORCHEȘ 7/11.02.2011  
Stremț Traian-Ștefan POPA  25/26.09.2002  
Șibot  Ilie TOMUȘ    
Șona Teodor-Florin MĂRGINEAN 11/27.03.2013  
Șpring  Daniel-Gheorghe RUSU 19/29.06.2005  
Șugag  Constantin JINAR 10/28.02.2006  
Unirea  Gheorghe ALBA    
Vadu Moților  Nicolae LAZEA 76/08.11.2012  
Valea Lungă  Vasile PUȘCĂ 75/31.08.2005  
Vidra  Ioan-Alexandru RESIGA 74/14.11.2012  
Vințu de Jos  Ion-Iosif JOSAN 64/06.09.2002