Filiala Județeană Bistrița-Năsăud a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Bistrița Bârgăului  Vasile LABA    
Braniștea Tamás MARTONOS 2/31.01.2012  
Budacu de Jos Florin-Sandu SIMIONCA    
Budești  Vasile CODREA 24/10.04.2013  
Căianu Mic Dumitru-Paul ŞTIR 30/25.07.2012  
Cetate  Dumitru-Lucian TARNIȚĂ 10/29.03.2013  
Chiochiș Vasile-Adrian SILASI    
Chiuza Grigore BRADEA 11/31.03.2013  
Ciceu-Giurgești Vasile IUGA 3/27.02.2009
13/28.03.2013
 
Ciceu-Mihăiești Valentin MUREŞAN 16/28.03.2013  
Coșbuc  Ioan PAVELEA    
Dumitra  Gheorghe BALAJAN    
Dumitrița Ilie-Vasile UCHRENCIUC 16/28.03.2013  
Feldru  Grigore ŢIOLAN 19/28.03.2013  
Galații Bistriței  Vasile GĂUREAN    
Ilva Mare  Alexandru ANCA    
Ilva Mică  Aurel HOREA 18/02.04.2013  
Josenii Bîrgăului  Nicolae VRÎNCEAN 14/28.03.2013  
Lechința Romeo-Daniel FLORIAN 10/02.02.2012  
Leșu  Ioan POP 11/08.04.2013  
Livezile  Traian SIMIONCA 27/31.03.2013  
Lunca Ilvei  Flaviu LUPŞAN    
Maieru Vasile BORȘ    
Matei  Vasile ENCIAN 14/28.03.2013  
Măgura Ilvei  Valer AVRAM 17/29.05.2009  
Mărișelu  Horea-Călin PETRUȚ 12/18.02.2009  
Miceștii de Câmpie  Ioan BECAN 12/09.04.2013  
Milaș  Iosif GABOR 13/26.03.2013  
Monor  Ioan CIRA 5/31.01.2012  
Negrilești Dumitru COSTIN 10/29.03.2013  
Nimigea Mircea-Gavrilă RUNCAN 7/29.03.2013  
Nușeni  Ioan MUREŞAN 1/27.01.2012  
Parva  Ioan STRUGARI 15/04.04.2013  
Petru Rareș  Vasile COCOS 9/28.03.2013  
Poiana Ilvei Ioan SCRIDONESI 10/29.03.2013  
Prundu Bîrgăului Doru-Toader CRIŞAN 20/0904.2013  
Rebra  Ștefan DANCI 8/08.04.2013  
Rebrișoara  Viorel CLAPĂU 19/02.04.2013  
Rodna  Valentin-Iosif GRAPINI 18/25.04.2013  
Romuli  Ioan MONIŢA 22/29.03.2013  
Runcu Salvei  Anchidim PAVELEA 11/05.04.2013  
Salva  Gheorghe ONUL 2/27.01.2009  
Sînmihaiu de Câmpie  Ioan MATE 16/29.03.2013  
Silivașu de Câmpie Ioan-Tiberiu CĂMĂRĂŞAN    
Spermezeu  Sorin HOGNOGI 2/26.03.2009  
Șanț  Ioan SZABO    
Șieu Ioan-Sebastian CIFOR-TINIS 19/11.04.2013  
Șieu-Măgheruș Sorin-Aurel MITITEAN 29/23.04.2013  
Șieu-Odorhei  Sorin-Ioan SFINTEAN 13/04.04.2013  
Șieuț  Ioan DEDEAN-BORTĂȘ 14/28.03.2013  
Șintereag  Ioan BOB 22/29.03.2013  
Târlișua  Vlăduț-Axente PURJA    
Teaca Damian-Iustian MUNTEAN 20/28.03.2013  
Telciu  Sever MUREŞAN    
Tiha Bârgăului Vasile ȘUT    
Uriu  Petru ŞERBAN 8/29.03.2013  
Urmeniș  Dumitru TOMŞA 14/28.03.2013  
Zagra  Dumitru BUSCOIU