Filiala Județeană Botoșani a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Adășeni  Constantin DRĂSLEUCĂ 12/29.03.2007  
Albești  Mihai AMARANDEI    
Avrămeni  Ioan BUCATARIU    
Bălușeni  Neculai STRATULAT 14/24.03.2006  
Blîndești Stelian MAXIM 12/20.04.2010  
Brăești  Ioan TOMA 37/29.12.2004  
Broscăuți  Aurel-Costel AGHEORGHIȚOAEI    
Călărași  Elena VRAJOTIS    
Cândești  Constantin CIORNODOLEA    
Concești  Costel NAZARE 15/03.03.2005  
Copălău  Ciprian IVANOV    
Cordăreni  Constantin-Cristian DUMITRAŞ 2/31.01.2005  
Corlăteni Costel-Cătălin GAVRIL

25/22.03.2006

 
Corni  Dorel DORNEANU 11/05.03.2007  
Coșula  Mircia ACATRINEI 29/29.06.2005  
Coțușca  Dan VEZETEU    
Cristești Ionel-Lucian BORFOTINĂ    
Cristinești  Marinel STREDIE 3/06.01.2005  
Curtești Maricel ANTON 9/16.03.2006  
Dersca  Fănică ROMĂNESCU 22/24.06.2005  
Dângeni  Cătălin-Gheorghe ROTUNDU    
Dimăcheni  Ștefan COJOCARIU    
Dobârceni  Radu LIVINSCHI    
Drăgușeni Eugen NECHITA    
Durnești  Vasile SASU 5/26.02.2007  
Frumușica  Constantin RĂDEANU    
George Enescu   Angela TOMA-GRĂDINARU 7/26.01.2006  
Gorbănești  Gică ILIESCU 42/28.07.2017  
Havârna  Corneliu-Sergiu SĂVIUC    
Hănești  Costel MATEI    
Hilișeu-Horia  Ioan BUTNARU 5/26.01.2009  
Hlipiceni  Gheorghe-Marian LUCHIAN 42/12.07.2007  
Hudești  Viorel ATOMEI 32/27.06.2005  
Ibănești  Romică MAGOPEŢ    
Leorda  Ștefan DULGHERU    
Lozna  Viorel LOZNEANU    
Lunca  Marcel MARCU    
Manoleasa Cristinel-Leonard AROȘCULESEI 10/24.02.2006  
Mihai Eminescu  Aneta GIREADĂ    
Mihăileni Ioan-Laurențiu BARBACARIU 6/23.02.2006  
Mihălășeni Gianin-Loredan BURAGA 6/26.02.2009  
Mileanca Alexandru AZAMFIREI 2/30.01.2009  
Mitoc  Ioan GALIȚ 3/30.01.2005  
Nicșeni  Ioan GAIDUR 12/24.02.2006  
Păltiniș  Costel ROMANESCU 31/21.07.2005  
Pomârla  Dumitru CHELARIU    
Prăjeni  Alexandru RĂILEANU 9/28.02.2011  
Răchiți  Florin-Dan BULGARU 70/31.01.2005  
Rădăuți-Prut  Viorel NICHITEANU    
Răuseni  Maria JÎJÎE 11/24.02.2006  
Ripiceni Gabriel-Florin TALEF    
Roma  Gheorghe BÂRLIGA 10/30.09.2007  
Românești Dumitru BUZOIANU    
Santa Mare  Viorel RELINSCHI    
Stăuceni Relu-Valentin BURLACU 7/20.02.2006  
Suharău  Marcel CHELARIU 6/28.02.2005  
Sulița  Costinel CIUBOTARIU 53/28.12.2004  
Șendriceni Marin DOHOTARIU 11/24.02.2006  
Știubieni Ionel-Sebastian MERTICARIU 13/27.02.2006  
Todireni  Petru TOMA    
Trușești  Petru-Grișa AILENEI 13/29.03.2007  
Tudora  Mihai PETRIA    
Ungureni  Ilie IVANACHE 18/28.02.2007  
Unțeni  Constantin PALADI 5/27.02.2009  
Văculești Sorin-Marian GÎNGĂ    
Vîrfu Câmpului Maria HUȚU 10/28.03.2003  
Viișoara Dinu MOROȘANU 29/20.07.2007  
Vlădeni  Voicu MURARIU    
Vlăsinești  Andrei BOUARIU 25/14.05.2010  
Vorniceni  Toader LEAMPĂR 29/31.08.2006  
Vorona  Aurel ŞTEFAN