Filiala Județeană Caraș-Severin a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Armeniș Ioan-Cristian VELA    
2 Bănia  Silvestru BĂLAN 31/30.06.2017  
3 Băuțar  Romulus BARBESCU 28/23.12.2005 11.003/01.02.2005
4 Berliște Nicolae-Vasile ORĂVICEAN    
5 Berzasca  Petru-Nicolae FURDUI 7/28.01.2009 11.005/29.03.2016
6 Berzovia Ioan POP    
7 Bolvașnița  Petru MIHĂILESCU    
8 Bozovici Adrian-Sergiu STOICU 6/29.01.2016 11.008/04.09.2017
9 Brebu  Viorel-Mitea ROŞCA 24/26.06.2017  
10 Brebu Nou Ioan BUDA    
11 Buchin  Gheorghe COILĂ 24/24.03.2017  
12 Bucoșnița  Vichente SURU 28/19.03.2015 11.012/04.09.2017 
13 Carașova Petru BOGDAN    
14 Cărbunari  Gheorghe PRĂSNESCU 3/24.03.2009 11.014/29.03.2016
15 Ciclova Română  Gheorghe PERCEA    
16 Ciuchici  Ion ORBULESCU    
17 Ciudanovița  Constantin-Dorian NEBUNU 36/23.05.2017 11.017/04.09.2017 
18 Constantin Daicoviciu  Daniel BOAMBEŞ 38/12.04.2017 11.018/04.09.2017 
19 Copăcele Ion-Ilie HÎRŢAUCĂ 30/31.05.2017 11.019/04.09.2017 
20 Cornea Ilie LĂZĂRESCU    
21 Cornereva  Nicolae NOVĂCESCU 18/16.03.2015 11.021/29.03.2016
22 Coronini  Ilie BOBOESCU 31/24.05.2017 11.022/04.09.2017 
23 Dalboșeț  Pițu-Sorin BĂCILĂ 21/30.05.2017 11.023/04.09.2017
24 Doclin  Dănuț OANĂ    
25 Dognecea  Elena MOISE    
26 Domașnea  Petru LORINŢ    
27 Eftimie Murgu Mihai VLĂDIA 59/22.06.2017 11.027/04.09.2017 
28 Ezeriș  Ioan RUSU 7/27.01.2018  
29 Fârliug  Ioan BORDUZ    
30 Forotic Ionel ROMÎNU    
31 Gîrnic  Nicolae TISMĂNARIU 67/27.07.2017  
32 Glimboca Petru-Novac CRÎSNIC    
33 Goruia  Dumitru CRĂCIUN 9/12.02.2016 11.033/04.09.2017 
34 Grădinari Valentin-Ovidiu FIRCA 27/29.06.2017  
35 Iablanița  Petru HAŢEGAN 26/30.04.2015 11.035/04.09.2017 
36 Lăpușnicel  Ilie CANEA 6/29.06.2017  
37 Lăpușnicu Mare Mihaela DRĂGILĂ    
38 Luncavița  Nicolae-Ion VELESCU 16/10.04.2017 11.038/04.09.2017 
39 Lupac  Marian VLASICI    
40 Marga  Nicolae BEG 2/28.01.2005 11.040/01.03.2005
41 Măureni Brian FILIMON 63/12.04.2017 11.041/04.09.2017 
42 Mehadia Iancu PANDURU 49/30.06.2017  
43 Mehadica  Ion URECHIATU    
44 Naidăș  Tiberiu VINCU 9/24.02.2005 11.044/01.03.2005
45 Obreja Ion PEIA 26/29.05.2017 11.045/04.09.2017 
46 Ocna de Fier Petru-Petrișor PANESCU 18/31.05.2017 11.046/04.09.2017 
47 Păltiniș  Ioan POPOVICI    
48 Pojejena Mira RADOVANCOVICI 43/28.04.2017 11.048/04.09.2017 
49 Prigor  Antonică MOȚ    
50 Răcășdia Ilie-Mirco LECHICI    
51 Ramna Magdalena-Valeria CIUREA 21/30.03.2015 11.050/29.03.2016
52 Rusca Montană  Adorian SOLOMONESC    
53 Sacu  Nicolae DAMINESCU 19/28.06.2017 11.053/04.09.2017 
54 Sasca Montană  Ion POPLICEAN 39/30.05.2017 11.054/04.09.2017
55 Sichevița  Nicolaie KRAMER    
56 Slatina-Timiș  Gheorghe ROMA 76/21.07.2017  
57 Socol  Olgița GHIŢĂ 33/28.04.2017 11.057/04.09.2017 
58 Șopotu Nou  Păun BABA    
59 Tîrnova  Petru FARA 30/28.06.2017  
60 Teregova Maria DAMIAN    
61 Ticvaniu Mare  Aurel JIVAN    
62 Topleț Ilie HAŞCĂ    
63 Turnu Ruieni Mihai MARALESCU 7/12.01.2018  
64 Văliug Gheorghe-Sorin BLAGA 31/27.06.2017  
65 Vărădia  Dănuț-Ionel MUŞA    
66 Vermeș Ion-Iacob DAMIAN 6/27.02.2009 11.066/04.09.2017 
67 Vrani  Gheorghe MOATĂ    
68 Zăvoi Iustin-Doru CÎRDEI    
69 Zorlențu Mare Martin CORNEA 25/20.10.2017