Filiala Județeană Caraș-Severin a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Armeniș Ioan-Cristian VELA    
Bănia  Silvestru BĂLAN    
Băuțar  Romulus BARBESCU 28/23.12.2005  
Berliște Nicolae-Vasile ORĂVICEAN    
Berzasca  Petru-Nicolae FURDUI 7/28.01.2009  
Berzovia Ioan POP    
Bolvașnița  Petru MIHĂILESCU    
Bozovici Adrian-Sergiu STOICU 6/29.01.2016  
Brebu  Viorel-Mitea ROŞCA    
Brebu Nou Ioan BUDA    
Buchin  Gheorghe COILĂ    
Bucoșnița  Vichente SURU    
Carașova Petru BOGDAN    
Cărbunari  Gheorghe PRĂSNESCU 3/24.03.2009  
Ciclova Română  Gheorghe PERCEA    
Ciuchici  Ion ORBULESCU    
Ciudanovița  Constantin-Dorian NEBUNU    
Constantin Daicoviciu  Daniel BOAMBEŞ    
Copăcele Ion-Ilie HÎRŢAUCĂ    
Cornea Ilie LĂZĂRESCU    
Cornereva  Nicolae NOVĂCESCU 18/16.03.2015  
Coronini  Ilie BOBOESCU    
Dalboșeț  Pițu-Sorin BĂCILĂ    
Doclin  Dănuț OANĂ    
Dognecea  Elena MOISE    
Domașnea  Petru LORINŢ    
Eftimie Murgu Mihai VLĂDIA    
Ezeriș  Ioan RUSU    
Fârliug  Ioan BORDUZ    
Forotic Ionel ROMÎNU    
Gârnic  Nicolae TISMĂNARIU    
Glimboca Petru-Novac CRÎSNIC    
Goruia  Dumitru CRĂCIUN    
Grădinari Valentin-Ovidiu FIRCA    
Iablanița  Petru HAŢEGAN 26/30.04.2015  
Lăpușnicel  Ilie CANEA    
Lăpușnicu Mare Ion LALA    
Luncavița  Nicolae-Ion VELESCU    
Lupac  Marian VLASICI    
Marga  Nicolae BEG 2/28.01.2005  
Măureni Brian FILIMON    
Mehadia Iancu PANDURU    
Mehadica  Ion URECHIATU    
Naidăș  Tiberiu VINCU 9/24.02.2005  
Obreja Ion PEIA    
Ocna de Fier Petru-Petrișor PANESCU    
Păltiniș  Ioan POPOVICI    
Pojejena Mira RADOVANCOVICI    
Prigor  Antonică MOȚ    
Răcășdia Ilie-Mirco LECHICI    
Ramna Magdalena-Valeria CIUREA 21/30.03.2015  
Rusca Montană  Adorian SOLOMONESC    
Sacu  Nicolae DAMINESCU    
Sasca Montană  Ion POPLICEAN    
Sichevița  Nicolaie KRAMER    
Slatina-Timiș  Gheorghe ROMA    
Socol  Olgița GHIŢĂ    
Șopotu Nou  Păun BABA    
Târnova  Petru FARA    
Teregova Maria DAMIAN    
Ticvaniu Mare  Aurel JIVAN    
Topleț Ilie HAŞCĂ    
Turnu Ruieni Mihai MARALESCU    
Văliug Gheorghe-Sorin BLAGA    
Vărădia  Dănuț-Ionel MUŞA    
Vermeș Ion-Iacob DAMIAN    
Vrani  Gheorghe MOATĂ    
Zăvoi Iustin-Doru CÎRDEI    
Zorlențu Mare Martin CORNEA