Filiala Județeană Cluj a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Aghireșu Sorinel-Gelu LEHENE 36/08.11.2005  
Aiton  Nicolae FĂGĂDAR 40/28.12.2005  
Aluniș  Mihai SAV    
Apahida  Grigore FATI 16/24.02.2005  
Așchileu Ana CIGHIR 4/19.02.2009  
Baciu Ioan-Florin MUREŞAN    
Băișoara  Minodora-Susana LUCA 41/31.08.2004  
Beliș Viorel MATIȘ 3/25.01.2006  
Bobîlna  Augustin MUREŞAN 51/13.12.2010  
Bonțida Aurel-Emil CĂRHAȚ 45/19.07.2010  
Borșa  Mariana SECARA 2/27.01.2005  
Buza  Ștefan CZEGHER 2/19.01.2005  
Căianu  Vasile POP 39/17.11.2005  
Călărași Ioan-Vasile RACOLȚA    
Călățele  Vasile TRIPON 5/18.01.2006  
Cămărașu Iancu-Marcel MOCEAN 4/10.01.2005  
Căpușu Mare  Gheorghe IANCU 7/31.01.2006  
Cășeiu  Silviu BOLDOR 33/28.11.2005  
Cătina  Alexandru BOTA 37/24.11.2005  
Cîțcău Călin MUREȘAN 19/24.04.2009  
Ceanu Mare Ana-Liliana MOLDOVAN 11/24.02.2006  
Chinteni  Magdalena-Lucia SUCIU    
Chiuiești  Gavril MIHUŢ 49/12.12.2013  
Ciucea Radu-Florin ABRUDAN    
Ciurila Teodor-Cristinel POPA 38/11.10.2013  
Cojocna  Teodor BUCUR 34/26.09.2014  
Cornești Dorel-Florinel JULEAN 17/25.03.2011  
Cuzdrioara Simon-Casian RUS 25/30.05.2013  
Dăbîca  Emil CIOBAN 6/26.01.2006  
Feleacu Gabriel-Victor COSTEA 39/27.03.2017  
Fizeșu Gherlii Vasile-Ioan LUP    
Florești Horia-Petru ŞULEA 75/08.11.2005  
Frata  Vasile TRIF 27/13.04.2008  
Gîrbău Gheorghe-Lucian BROAINA 30/20.10.2005  
Geaca  Ioan MIRON 22/31.03.2009  
Gilău  Dumitru SFÂRLEA 10/13.01.2005  
Iara Ioan-Dorin POPA 70/20.10.2006  
Iclod Emil-Ioan PÎRŢOC 4/31.01.2006  
Izvoru Crișului Vasile BODIȘ 31/14.11.2005  
Jichișu de Jos  Ioan MONCEA 5/29.01.2009  
Jucu Valentin-Dorel POJAR 2/31.01.2014  
Luna  Aurel GIURGIU 5/14.01.2005  
Măguri-Răcătău  Petru PRIGOANĂ 5/13.01.2005  
Mănăstireni Ioan CONDOR 26/27.04.2006  
Mărgău  Petru UNGUR 15/15.02.2006  
Mărișel  Viorel GHIC 14/30.03.2006  
Mica Roland-Tiberiu ZELENCZ 43/17.11.2005  
Mihai Viteazu  Ioan ZENG 2/16.01.2006  
Mintiu Gherlii  Dumitru OLTEAN

34/24.11.2005

 
Mociu Vasile FOCȘA 67/24.11.2010  
Moldovenești  Ioan MĂRGINEAN 22/26.09.2013  
Negreni Dorin-Constantin MANEA 48/16.11.2005  
Panticeu Aron LUNGU 3/31.01.2013  
Pălatca  Ioan HULDUŞAN 4/30.01.2013  
Petreștii de Jos  Ioan PÎRV    
Ploscoș  Aurel TRUŢĂ 5/25.01.2013  
Poieni Gheorghe-Constantin BOCA 62/08.11.2012  
Recea-Cristur Laurian-Alexandru RUS 39/18.08.2016  
Rișca  Ioan MORAR 7/23.02.2007  
Săcuieu  Gheorghe CUC 7/26.01.2006  
Săndulești Călin-Stelian FĂRGACIU 9/14.02.2006  
Săvădisla   Andrei TAMÁS-GEBE 39/24.11.2005  
Sânncraiu  Andrei-Gheorghe PÓKA 33/24.11.2005  
Sânmărtin  Ioan FARTAN    
Sînpaul  Ovidiu COLCERIU 70/10.11.2005  
Sic  Ioan SALLAI 30/28.02.2017  
Suatu  Mihai SZOBO 12/13.02.2013  
Tritenii de Jos  Valer SAŞA 3/11.01.2005  
Tureni Elena-Daniela MĂNĂILĂ 2/12.01.2006  
Țaga  Romulus MÎRZA 18/25.04.2006  
Unguraș  Ildiko MUREŞAN 5/26.01.2006  
Vad  David PRUNEAN 1/26.01.2006  
Valea Ierii  Gabriel-Alexandru DUMA 11/08.02.2001  
Viișoara  Ioan ROMAN 30/29.11.2005  
Vultureni  Eugen MUREŞAN 26/26.08.2014