Filiala Județeană Constanța a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
23 August Mugur-Viorel MITRANA 41/25.10.2004  
Adamclisi Dorina-Cicilia ȘERBĂNESCU 21/27.10.2004  
Agigea  Cristian-Maricel CÎRJALIU 22/15.10.1998  
Albești  Gheorghe MOLDOVAN 47/08.09.2004  
Aliman George NICOLA 31/29.10.2004  
Amzacea  Constantin RADU 22/14.10.2004  
Bărăganu  Titu NEAGUE 50/09.09.2004  
Castelu  Nicolae ANGHEL 45/15.09.2006  
Cerchezu Ștefan CHELARU    
Chirnogeni  Gheorghe MANTA 37/08.09.2004  
Ciobanu  Tudorel GURGU 49/22.10.2004  
Ciocârlia  Traian DRAGOMIR    
Cobadin Cornel COCOȘ 2/15.02.2005  
Cogealac  Gheorghe ALEXA 31/08.11.2004  
Comana Ion ȘCHIOPU 30/13.09.2004  
Corbu  Marian GĂLBINAŞU 8/27.01.2005  
Costinești  Traian CRISTEA 72/29.10.2004  
Crucea  Gheorghe FRIGIOI 32/30.10.1998  
Cumpăna  Mariana GÂJU 53/30.09.2004  
Cuza Vodă Viorel DULGHERU 21/02.09.2004  
Deleni  Marian DAN 7/24.02.2005  
Dobromir Visel IUSEIN 20/29.10.2004  
Dumbrăveni Stelian CLINCIU 12/16.02.2017  
Fîntînele C. Gheorghe POPESCU 8/16.05.2007  
Gîrliciu Constantin CINPOIAȘU    
Ghindărești Vasile SIMION 30/29.10.2004  
Grădina  Gabriela IACOBICI 35/31.05.2006  
Horia  Gigel SAVA 16/21.10.2004  
Independența Marius ȘTEFAN 30/24.09.2004  
Ion Corvin  Marcela RĂDULESCU 19/16.09.2004  
Istria  Ioan HERDEAN 16/28.08.1998  
Limanu Gheorghe-Daniel GEORGESCU    
Lipnița Florin CRĂCIUN 24/28.10.2004  
Lumina Ioan ROMAN    
Mereni Silviu-Florentin GĂREA 32/31.08.2004  
Mihai Viteazu  Gheorghe GRAMENI    
Mihail Kogălniceanu Ancuța-Daniela BELU 29/30.09.2004  
Mircea Vodă George IONAȘCU 83/01.10.2004  
Nicolae Bălcescu Dumitru TIMOFTE 23/18.10.2004  
Oltina Gheorghe CHIRCIU 8/28.02.2005  
Ostrov Niculae DRAGOMIR 62/18.11.2004  
Pantelimon  Vasile NEICU 45/19.10.2004  
Pecineaga Niculae STAN 15/09.09.2004  
Peștera Marius-Liviu PETRE 20/31.05.2007  
Poarta Albă  Vasile DELICOTI 49/30.09.2004  
Rasova Maria MITU 55/27.07.2017  
Saligny  Ion BEIU 38/28.10.2004  
Saraiu  Dorinela IRIMIA 32/30.11.2004  
Săcele Ion OPREA    
Seimeni Mitică ȘERBAN 32/28.10.2004  
Siliștea  Mihai SOARE 39/25.10.2004  
Tîrgușor Viorel PETRE 12/31.07.1998  
Topalu  Valentin STANCIU    
Topraisar  Stelian GHEORGHE 23/25.10.2004  
Tortoman  Lucian CHITIC 35/30.09.2004  
Tuzla Taner REȘIT 147/11.10.2004  
Valu lui Traian  Florin MITROI 56/01.09.2004  
Vulturu Eugen-Marius BERBEC