Filiala Județeană Dolj a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Afumați Dumitrel-Titel STOENESCU 8/08.02.2017  
Almăj Ion RĂCĂREANU    
Amărăștii de Jos Marian FIRĂNESCU    
Amărăștii de Sus  Valentin ROŞIU    
Apele Vii  Augustin STANCIU    
Argetoaia  Lucian VÎNĂTORU    
Bârca Cristinel URTILĂ    
Bistreț  Cristiana ANTONIE    
Botoșești-Paia  Ion MORARU 11/27.02.2013  
Brabova  Vergil PLEŞEA    
Brădești  Ion RĂCĂREANU    
Braloștița Dumitru AMZA    
Bratovoești Ion OANCEA    
Breasta  Marin MARCU    
Bucovăț Marius-Cristian TUȚĂ    
Bulzești  Gin SORESCU    
Calopăr  Marin CATALINA    
Caraula  Titel PĂUN    
Carpen  Ștefan VASILCA    
Castranova  Dumitru MĂCEŞANU    
Catane Marius DINULESCU    
Călărași  Vergică ŞOVĂILĂ 14/23.02.2010  
Cârcea  Valerică PUPĂZĂ    
Cârna  Elena TITIROAGĂ    
Celaru Lucian LION    
Cerăt Ionuț-Octavian BARBU    
Cernătești Costel TRĂISTARU    
Cetate  Marin DUŢĂ 9/29.01.2009  
Cioroiași  Vergil DASCĂLU    
Ciupercenii Noi  Gheorghe MUNGIU    
Coșoveni  Nicușor COANDĂ    
Coțofenii din Dos Corina-Stela CETĂȚEANU    
Coțofenii din Față  Constantin CÂRCIUMARU    
Daneți Marius-Cristian ANTONIE    
Desa  Gabriel BĂDOIU    
Dioști  Dumitru ILIESCU    
Dobrești Mihail ŢIULESCU    
Dobrotești  Cornel SGURĂ    
Drăgotești  Dumitru DINCĂ    
Drănic Marian-Dănuț ANDREI    
Fărcaș  Sorin BITOLEANU    
Galicea Mare Florel CATANA    
Galiciuica  Constantin BANĂ 12/26.04.2006  
Gângiova  Cristache PREDA    
Ghercești  Nolică-Cornel PĂPĂROIU    
Ghidici  Constantin TACHE    
Ghindeni Florentin RĂDULESCU    
Gighera  Florea NEACŞU    
Giubega Stelian GUNĂ    
Giurgița  Viky BONEA    
Gogoșu  Janin-Cristian BĂRĂGAN    
Goicea Dumitru-Viorel MARCU    
Goiești  Atanasie ADAM    
Grecești  Marcel CORÎCI    
Ișalnița Ovidiu-Aurelian FLORI    
Izvoare Ionel VOICU    
Întorsura  Marin CIOI    
Leu  Iulian CRISTESCU    
Lipovu  Dumitru DOBRESCU    
Măceșu de Jos  Mihai BOJIN    
Măceșu de Sus  Gheorghe BECE    
Maglavit  Ion DINU    
Malu Mare Ilie DODOCIOIU    
Mârșani  Constantin GHENCIOIU    
Melinești  Ana CEANĂ    
Mischii  Gheorghe POPA    
Moțăței  Constantin ENEA    
Murgași Nicu-Daniel ȚELIGRĂDEANU    
Negoi Lidia-Adriana ZAVELEA    
Orodel  Jane VÎLCOMEANU    
Ostroveni  Silviu-Dorel PREDUȘ 6/26.01.2017  
Perișor Marin LĂZĂROIU 34/22.12.2004  
Pielești Dan-Viorel DICĂ    
Piscu Vechi Marius-Leonard MINEA    
Plenița Mihai-Puiu CALAFETEANU    
Pleșoi  Ion IONESCU    
Podari  Constantin GHEORGHIŢĂ    
Poiana Mare  Marin VINTILĂ    
Predești  Florian ŞERBAN    
Radovan  Marius-Daniel CÎRSTIANU    
Rast  Iulian SILIŞTEANU    
Robănești Costin-Ionuț ȘTEFĂNESCU    
Rojiște  Ionel NEDELCU    
Sadova  Eugen SAFTA    
Sălcuța  Eugen GIURCĂ    
Scăești Mihaela MATEESCU    
Seaca de Câmp  Iulică BĂLOI    
Seaca de Pădure  Săndică OSIAC    
Secu  Victor-Marian DAN    
Siliștea Crucii Laurențiu-Adrian SANDU    
Sopot Ion-Cătălin TRĂISTARU    
Șimnicu de Sus Marius-Cosmin DUMITRU    
Tălpaș Gabriel DĂNCILESCU    
Teasc Marin NIȚU    
Terpezița Virgil-Daniel GRUIA    
Teslui Traian-Vasile STAN    
Țuglui Marin TOTOROAȚĂ    
Unirea  Marin BĂDOIU    
Urzicuța  Florea GRIGORESCU 6/24.01.2005  
Valea Stanciului Ionel-Ovidiu GÎNGIOVEANU    
Vârtop  Constantin DOBRESCU    
Vârvoru de Jos  Nicu TABACU    
Vela  Gheorghe CÎMPEANU    
Verbița  Marin BRANECI