Filiala Județeană Gorj a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Albeni Silviu-Ionuț STAN 6/07.02.2013  
Alimpești Daniel FLOAREA 6/28.02.2013  
Aninoasa Ilie PETROI 10/27.02.2013  
Arcani Aristică-Daniel COICULESCU 6/28.02.2013  
Baia de Fier Dumitru TURBĂCEANU 31/30.10.2012  
Bălănești Ovidiu PUNGAN 10/24.02.2013  
Bălești Mădălin-Ion UNGUREANU 2/28.01.2005  
Bărbătești Adrian MANGU 9/28.02.2013  
Bengești-Ciocadia Victor GEOGIA 3/30.01.2009  
Berlești Iulian BERLESCU 25/11.10.2012  
Bîlteni Vasile VLĂDULEANU 7/17.01.2014  
Bolboși Gheorghe BILEA    
Borăscu Constantin ȚUCU 21/08.06.2010  
Brănești Gheorghe STOCHIȚOIU 5/27.02.2009  
Bumbești-Pițic Michy NIOAȚĂ 26/29.12.2004
23/26.10.2012
 
Bustuchin  Ion CIOCEA 1/28.01.2005  
Căpreni Emil CĂTĂNOIU 9/20.02.2005  
Cătunele Florinel ȚUILĂ 10/29.03.2013  
Ciuperceni Dumitru TĂLOI 27/29.12.2004  
Cîlnic Dumitru VULPE    
Crasna Aurel VAMVU 11/30.01.2013  
Crușeț Viorel DRĂGUȘIN 2/29.01.2009  
Dănciulești Ion ANDRONESCU 18/25.05.2005  
Dănești Emilian RUSU 12/26.02.2013  
Drăgotești Vili PASĂRE 26/15.07.2005  
Drăguțești Vasile MOȘOIU 7/31.01.2005  
Fărcășești Constantin DRĂGOESCU 60/04.08.2011  
Glogova  Gheorghe ALPREDI 20/11.10.2012  
Godinești Coman AURARIU 17/31.05.2005  
Hurezani  Gheorghe CÎRSTEA 12/31.07.2000  
Ionești  Marian TĂTARU    
Jupînești  Petre GUȘIȚĂ    
Lelești Vasile-Laurenșiu TURCILĂ 14/30.01.2013  
Licurici Liviu-Doru DRĂGULESCU 12/27.05.2005  
Logrești Ion BĂLUȚĂ 1/25.01.2013  
Mătăsari Gheorghe GAȘPĂR 17/25.10.2012  
Mușetești Cosmin-Ion BĂBAN 4/27.02.2006  
Negomir Tudor OIȚĂ 3/29.01.2009  
Padeș Serafim ANTONIE 3/30.01.2009  
Peștișani Cosmin PIGUI 9/31.01.2013  
Plopșoru Petre GRIGORIE    
Polovragi Gheorghe EPURE 6/28.01.2009
29/30.10.2012
 
Prigoria Iuliana ILIESCU    
Roșia de Amaradia Ion-Liviu COTOJMAN 8/22.02.2013  
Runcu Grigore-Adi CÎMPEANU 8/25.01.2013  
Samarinești Marian ARDEIU 10/17.11.2012  
Săcelu Florin-Dorin JUREBIE 8/31.01.2013  
Săulești Constantin DRĂGHICI-RUCSANDA 9/22.02.2013  
Schela Aristide ŞERBĂNESCU 6/23.02.2013  
Scoarța Ion-Grigore STAMATOIU 26/23.10.2012  
Slivilești Sorin BUCURESCU    
Stănești Ștefan-Liviu BLINDEANU 18/16.12.2012  
Stejari Robert-Ionuț PĂIUȘI 29/23.10.2012  
Stoina BUȘE IOANA 15/27.07.2009  
Telești Romulus BÎLDEA 11/31.01.2013  
Turburea  Ion BÎRCĂ 30/25.10.2012  
Turcinești Dumitru MODREA 16/27.06.2005
21/29.10.2012
 
Țînțăreni Maria VASILESCU 34/27.05.2005  
Urdari Mihai CALOTĂ 14/09.10.2012  
Văgiulești  Constantin PÎRJOL 47/29.12.2011  
Vladimir Ion IANĂȘI 16/30.12.2004
21/16.10.2012