Filiala Județeană Ialomița a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
Adîncata Ionel-Valentin BARBU    
Albești Emil JUGĂNARU    
Alexeni Ion CĂRBUNE    
Andrășești Adrian VASILE    
Armășești Marius CARPEN    
Axintele Tudor GRIGORE    
Balaciu Mirel-Dănuț SIMION    
Bărbulești Dumitru BACRIȚĂ    
Bărcănești Daniel POPA    
Borănești Adrian NAE 17/26.09.2016  
Bordușani Vasile-Bobocel MARIN    
Bucu Ion DRĂGUŞIN 4/29.01.2009  
Buești Nicolae MIHĂILĂ 18/30.10.2004  
Ciocârlia Răducanu DRAGOMIR    
Ciochina Vasile CÂMPULUNGEANU 30/16.11.2005  
Ciulnița Stelică GHEORGHE 16/30.06.2003  
Cocora Sorin-Dănuţ LEFTER    
Colelia Nichita NIȚĂ 14/24.11.2005  
Cosâmbești Bogdan POPESCU    
Coșereni Lucian TUDORACHE    
Drăgoești Ion MITREA    
Dridu Valentin TURIGA    
Făcăeni Nuți ROŞU 22/13.09.2005  
Gîrbovi Grigore POPA 27/03.09.1998  
Gheorghe Doja Mihai ION    
Gheorghe Lazăr Marin BUZEA 2/25.02.2005  
Giurgeni Valere DINU 28/09.09.1998  
Grindu Costel VIERIU 23/28.09.2016  
Grivița Vasile STROE    
Gura Ialomiței Constantin-Cristinel LAMBRU    
Ion Roată Mihai GHIȚĂ    
Jilavele Petre ENE-MILOIEVICI 32/27.10.2005  
Maia Marian ZAMFIR    
Manasia Gelal OPREA    
Mărculești Romeo-Sorin CIRIBLAN    
Mihail Kogălniceanu Alexandru DINU    
Miloșești Nelu CHIŢOIU    
Moldoveni Victor-Alexandru DUMITRU 5/30.03.2006  
Movila Valeriu MIHAI    
Movilița Petre PETRE    
Munteni-Buzău Florin STAN    
Ograda Lilian BADEA    
Perieți Sile-Adrian MERLEA    
Platonești Florinel NEGRARU    
Rădulești Constantin MICU 22/16.06.2015  
Reviga Nițu BARBU    
Roșiori Nicu CRISTEA    
Sălcioara Gabriel STOICA    
Sărățeni Eugen TOCILEANU    
Săveni Daniela-Mariana DRĂGOI    
Scînteia Georgeta ILIE 28/26.07.2007  
Sfântu Gheorghe Petru-Mădălin TECULESCU    
Sinești Marian ION    
Stelnica Fănica DECU    
Sudiți Vasile ȘINCAN    
Traian Fănel NĂSTASE    
Valea Ciorii Ştefan IONESCU 11/28.08.2008  
Valea Măcrișului Mihail BOBEŞ    
Vlădeni Marian DINU