Filiala Județeană Iași a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Alexandru Ioan Cuza Vasile Corneluș BACIU 47/15.12.2006  
Andrieșeni Maricel TURCU    
Aroneanu Benoni MORUZI 49/30.06.2005  
Balș Constantin CIBOTARU 21/13.03.2014  
Bălțați Vasile AŞTEFANEI 23/29.05.2014  
Bîrnova Mihai BALAN 117/28.08.2014  
Belcești Constantin CIOBĂNIŢĂ    
Bivolari Dumitru-Liviu TEODORESCU    
Brăești Vasile BUTNARU    
Butea Anton ANTI 19/28.12.2006  
Ceplenița Dumitru LAIU    
Ciohorăni Ticu SIMION    
Ciortești Alina APOSTOL 8/30.01.2009  
Ciurea Cătălin LUPU 7/12.02.2009  
Coarnele Caprei Constantin GRIGORAȘ    
Comarna Constantin GRĂDINARU    
Costești Aurel DOACĂ 10/20.07.2012  
Costuleni Mirică DODAN 12/26.07.2012  
Cotnari Vasile CREȚU    
Cozmești Petrică BALTAG 32/14.12.2006  
Cristești Constantin BOLOHAN    
Cucuteni Pamfilică BRÎNZĂ 14/13.02.2007  
Dagîța Mirel DAMASCHIN 6/27.02.2009  
Deleni Dumitru PRIGOREANU 18/28.02.2007  
Dobrovăț Cătălin-Iulian MARTINUȘ    
Dolhești Gelu IACOB    
Drăgușeni Viorel CIOBOTARU 10/28.03.2014  
Dumești Mihai SABAIDUC    
Erbiceni Ionel LUNGU 26/03.07.2009  
Fântânele Sorin CHELARIU 30/21.07.2008  
Focuri Vasile MACOVEI 22/20.06.2005  
Golăiești Mihai BÎZDÎGĂ    
Gorban Dănuţ ROTARU    
Grajduri Constantin ZAMFIRACHE    
Gropnița Ionel ONEAGA 16/17.08.2012  
Grozești George CRISTEA    
Hălăucești Iosif ANTON    
Hărmănești Ioan SECRIERU 14/15.07.2005  
Heleșteni Constantin HÎRA 2/27.01.2009  
Holboca Gheorghe ŞTEFURAC    
Horlești Mihai CADAR 67/21.07.2014  
Ion Neculce Gheorghe VĂLEANU    
Ipatele Costică POSTÂRNAC    
Lespezi Ioan LAZĂR 22/21.07.2005  
Lețcani Stelian TURCU 87/09.11.2006  
Lungani Gheorghe PRICOPIE 43/23.10.2015  
Mădîrjac Dan GHEBUȚĂ 6/27.02.2014  
Mircești Petre ANTĂLUŢ    
Mironeasa Elena CURCUDEL    
Miroslava Dan NIȚĂ 23/26.01.2009  
Miroslovești Constantin COJOCARU 34/31.07.2012  
Mogoșești Ştefan MAFTEI    
Mogoșești-Siret Damian BUTNARIU 9/31.03.2014  
Moșna Georgel POPA    
Moțca Constantin-Serioja HOBINCĂ 54/21.12.2006  
Movileni Mihai PLUMBU    
Oțeleni Ciprian AIOJOAEI    
Plugari Paul MURSA 17/29.08.2012  
Popești Vasile LUPU 17/26.01.2016  
Popricani Valeriu PÂRLOG 40/28.08.2012  
Prisăcani Ghiorghe STANCIU 11/27.02.2009  
Probota Constantin ZAMISNICU 21/30.03.2016  
Răchiteni Petre DOBOȘ 1/25.02.2013  
Răducăneni Viorel ILIE 37/03.07.2000  
Rediu Vasile HAIDĂU 51/23.11.2012  
Românești Ioan STEGARIU 63/14.12.2016  
Roșcani Givonel GHEORGHIU 56/26.11.2005  
Ruginoasa Dănuț NECHIFOR 50/08.07.2005  
Scînteia Fănică SĂCĂLEANU 15/27.03.2014  
Schitu Duca Mihai MIHALACHE    
Scobinți Gheorghe HRIȚCU 13/11.04.2007  
Sinești Petru HOLICOV 8/22.02.2007  
Sirețel Gheorghe ANCUȚA    
Stolniceni-Prăjescu Costel HUGIANU    
Strunga Mariana LAZĂR 31/21.12.2006  
Șcheia Dănuț ABABEI 11/14.03.2014  
Șipote Dorin-Mircea MALII 2/19.01.2005  
Tansa Daniel VOINESCU 8/22.10.2015  
Tătăruși Costel IOSUB    
Todirești Ovidiu BROANCĂ 43/21.12.2004
5/19.02.2009
 
Tomești Ștefan TIMOFTE    
Trifești Alexandru IVĂNUCĂ 78/11.11.2013  
Țibana Gheorghe ROTARU    
Țibănești Aurica COBUZ 12/19.02.2009  
Ţigănași Iulian CHIRILĂ 10/31.07.2012  
Ţuțora Cristinel ALBU 34/28.07.2016  
Ungheni Iulian MARCU 17/25.03.2014  
Valea Lupului Dumitru MIHĂILUC 44/22.08.2014  
Valea Seacă Gheorghe BĂICEANU 44/30.11.2006  
Vînători Constantin LUPU    
Victoria Daniel CREŢU 109/10.10.2005  
Vlădeni Cătălin BRÎNZANU 14/30.08.2012  
Voinești Gheorghe DOBREANU 25/25.04.2014