Filiala Județeană Maramureș a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
Ardusat Ciprian-Vasile RUS    
Ariniș Gheorghe MUREŞAN    
Asuaju de Sus Vasile BOITOR    
Băița de sub Codru Aurel DUMUŢA    
Băiuț Mihai CETERAŞ    
Bârsana Teodor ȘTEFANCA    
Băsești Ioan CĂLĂUZ    
Bicaz Dorin-Flaviu MITRE 1/31.01.2005  
Bistra Vasile DUCIUC 32/24.12.2004  
Bocicoiu Mare Liviu LAZARCIUC    
Bogdan Vodă Anuța BIZĂU    
Boiu Mare Gavril POP    
Botiza Florea POIENAR    
Budești Vasile-Liviu TĂMAŞ    
Călinești Mihai-Ștefan NEMEŞ 1/21.01.2016  
Câmpulung la Tisa Ludovic R-FEKETE    
Cernești Vasile GIURGIU    
Cicîrlău Sorin LUPȘE    
Coaș Sabin RAȚ    
Coltău Lajos CENDEŞ    
Copalnic-Mănăștur Vasile-Ștefan MIHALCA    
Coroieni Gavril ROPAN    
Cupșeni Lucia BUTCURE    
Desești Gheorghe BOHOTICI    
Dumbrăvița Felician-Gheorghe CICEU    
Fărcașa Ioan STEGERAN 74/29.12.2004  
Gârdani Gheorghe TĂTĂRAN    
Giulești Laurențiu BATIN    
Groși Florin-Daniel BOLTEA 19/27.07.2005  
Groșii Țibleșului Nicolaie BURZO    
Ieud Nicolae-Traian DAVID    
Lăpuș Ioan BUDA    
Leordina Ștefan GAVRILUȚI 4/19.03.2005  
Mireșu Mare Ioan MĂTIEȘ    
Moisei Toader ȘTEȚCU    
Oarța de Jos Bogdan POP 1/28.01.2005  
Ocna Șugatag Mihai IVASZUK    
Oncești Matei GODJA    
Petrova Ion PETROVAI    
Poienile de sub Munte Ștefan ONCEA 14/27.05.2015  
Poienile Izei Vasile DUNKA    
Recea Octavian PAVEL 6/30.03.2000  
Remetea Chioarului Calin-Obidiu PETRICA    
Remeți Petru SOFINEȚI    
Repedea Ioan MICULAICIUC    
Rona de Jos Ion HERBIL    
Rona de Sus Ioan ROMANIUC    
Rozavlea Vasile MÎRZA    
Ruscova Ioan TURCSIN    
Săcălășeni Emilian-Gheorghe POP    
Săcel Gavrilă DOLOGA 45/26.09.2016  
Sălsig Florian-Lucian LUCA    
Săpînța Gheorghe STAN    
Sarasău Ion COVACI    
Satulung Bujorel-Vasile MUREŞAN    
Șieu Irina-Adriana-Gabriela IUSCO    
Șisești Ioan-Mircea TENTIŞ    
Strâmtura Ioan PASERE    
Suciu de Sus Viorel PAŞCA    
Vadu Izei Petru VLAȘIN    
Valea Chioarului Ioan-Sorin BURDE 26/30.12.2004  
Vima Mică Liviu BALINT    
Vișeu de Jos Gavrilă ŞIMON