Filiala Județeană Mureș a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
Acățari Csaba OSVÁTH    
Adămuș Tibor-Laszlo MIKLOS    
Albești Nicolae ŞOVREA    
Aluniș Jozsef-Loránt KRISTOF    
Apold Ioan TOTH    
Ațintiș Zoltan HALMAGYI 5/15.04.2005  
Bahnea Ioan-Alin JORS    
Band Mircea RADU    
Batoș Dumitru COTOI    
Băgaciu Ioan ALDEA    
Băla Mariana VLAD    
Bălăușeri István SAGYEBO    
Beica de Jos Maria MOLDOVAN    
Bereni Csaba BENEDEKFI    
Bichiș Ferencz-Attila MIHALY    
Bogata László BARTA    
Brîncovenești Ferencz ŐRDŐG    
Breaza Gheorghe CHIRA 17/30.11.1998  
Ceuașu de Cîmpie Jozsef-Levente SZABO    
Chețani Emil-Florin MOCAN    
Chibed Sándor DÓSA    
Chiheru de Jos Eremia POP    
Coroisînmărtin Nicolae COMERZAN    
Corunca Szabolcs-István TAKACS    
Cozma Petru ORMENIŞAN    
Crăciunești György FERENCZI    
Crăiești Vasile VEREŞ    
Cristești Edit Kovács    
Cucerdea Vasile MORAR    
Cuci Ilie ȘUTA 23/26.06.2001  
Daneș Nicolae MOSORA    
Deda Lucreția CADAR    
Eremitu Péter MAGYARI    
Ernei Ferenc JÁNOSI    
Fărăgău Ioan MILĂŞAN    
Fîntânele József VARGA    
Gălești Károly KARÁCSONY 3/28.02.2006  
Gănești Elemér BALOG    
Gheorghe Doja Tibor ISZLAI    
Ghindari Imre VASS    
Glodeni Barna KOZMA    
Gornești Gyula KOLCSÁR    
Grebenișu de Cîmpie Ștefan GOJMAN    
Gurghiu Laurenţiu-Dumitru BOAR    
Hodac Ioan FARCAȘ    
Hodoșa Ottó BARABÁSI    
Ibănești Vasile-Dumitru DAN 23/25.03.2005  
Iclănzel Ionuț-Ciprian SAND    
Ideciu de Jos Lucian-Laurean FEIER    
Livezeni Istváan BÁNYAI    
Lunca Teodor VULTUR    
Lunca Bradului Petru VULTUR    
Mădăraș Gyula-Árpád DAVID    
Măgherani Antal KACSÓ    
Mica Ladislau SZEKELY    
Miheșu de Câmpie Emil CASONI    
Nadeș Ivan ERHARDT-LASZLO    
Neaua Grigore-Dominic VERESS    
Ogra Marian PALAGHIE    
Papiu Ilarian Levente VARO    
Pănet Előd-Barna BODÓ    
Păsăreni Antal SZŐCS    
Petelea Sorin-Pompei PĂDUREAN    
Pogăceaua Viorel ŞUTEU    
Rîciu Ioan VASU 36/26.11.1998  
Răstolița Marius-Ioan LIRCA    
Rușii-Munți Ilie CHIŞ-BĂLAN    
Saschiz Ovidiu ŞOAITA    
Sărățeni Csaba BIRÓ    
Sîncraiu de Mureș Remus SÂNGEORZAN    
Sîngeorgiu de Mureș Sándor-Szabolcs SÓFALVI    
Sânger Alexandru MĂGHERAN    
Sînpaul István SIMON    
Sînpetru de Câmpie Lucian-Minodor POGĂCEAN    
Sîntana de Mureș Dumitru MOLDOVAN 10/28.02.2017  
Solovăstru Chirilă-Ilie TĂTAR    
Stînceni Dinu CIOBOTĂ    
Suplac Bela SZAKACS 42/12.12.2005  
Suseni Mircea MARIȘ    
Șăulia Dorel-Grigore VANCEA    
Șincai Grigore HUZA    
Tăureni Ovidiu-Petru OLTEAN    
Valea Largă Beniamin PĂDUREAN    
Vărgata István BALOGH    
Vînători Mircea-Augustin FELEGEAN    
Vătava Zaharie ŞULAR    
Vețca Pál FEKETE    
Viișoara Ovidiu-Dorel STOICA    
Voivodeni Vasile BOER    
Zagăr Cornel-Adrian ȚÂNȚĂREANU    
Zau de Câmpie Alexandru IURIAN