Filiala Județeană Neamț a A.Co.R.

Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
Agapia Neculai NASTASĂ 86/23.12.2013  
Alexandru cel Bun Ion ROTARU 32/30.06.2005  
Bahna Emil PRISECARU 33/29.12.2004  
Bălțătești Emilia ACOZMEI 68/21.12.2016  
Bîra Dănuț PETRARU    
Bîrgăuani Petrică ŞCHIOPU 6/26.01.2005  
Bicaz-Chei Ghiorghe ONIGA 85/19.12.2016  
Bicazu Ardelean Constantin-Ioan BÎRSAN 28/30.06.2005  
Bodești Marinel BARNA 4/09.02.2017  
Boghicea Mihai COZAMIR    
Borca Geo-Ovidiu NIŢĂ 70/26.05.2017  
Borlești Vasile PUICĂ 28/28.07.2008  
Botești Georgeta BLAJ 9/11.02.2013  
Bozieni Doinel GRUMEZESCU 24/29.07.2005  
Brusturi Daniel LOZONSCHI 47/10.09.2015  
Cîndești Gheorghe-Daniel STATE 36/25.10.2013  
Ceahlău Dumitru COROAMĂ 31/29.06.2017  
Cordun Adrian CIOBANU    
Costișa Aurel CIOCĂNEL    
Crăcăoani Petre ZAMFIR 18/24.02.2017  
Dămuc Anton COVASAN 24/07.07.2008  
Dobreni Vasilica CREȚU 10/27.02.2014  
Dochia Constantin PĂDURARU 18/26.08.2004  
Doljești Iosif ȘOICAN 1/14.01.2014  
Dragomirești Vasile PANAITE    
Drăgănești Ion NECHIFOR 28/16.06.2005
45/10.11.2016
 
Dulcești Mihai MICHIU 25/30.06.2005  
Dumbrava Roșie Nicolae CATANĂ 39/10.10.2005  
Farcașa Cristinel-Vasile GHEORGHIU 28/10.03.2017  
Făurei Gheorghe ȘIPOTEANU 58/20.10.2014  
Gâdinți Vasile BĂBUŢĂ 11/31.03.2009  
Gîrcina Aurora BALAN-LAZĂR    
Gherăești Gheorghe MANEA 20/07.04.2015  
Ghindăoani Gheorghe MANEA 51/28.12.2005  
Girov Vasile OLARU    
Grințieș Vasile ALEXANDROAIA 13/20.02.2009  
Grumăzești Constantin MATASĂ 11/17.03.2014  
Hangu Gavril LUPU 30/12.05.2005  
Horia Ioan-Cristian BACIU 39/15.07.2015  
Icușești Săbărel-Vanea ROȘU 9/23.02.2015  
Ion Creangă Petrică PRICHICI 25/30.05.2015  
Mărgineni Vasile ROTARIU 14/31.03.2015  
Moldoveni Marcel-Ioan BÎRJOVEANU 34/08.08.2008  
Negrești Ion IACOB 18/23.02.2017  
Oniceni Bogdan-Ioan DUMINICĂ 55/21.10.2016  
Păstrăveni Anton-Nicolai GOREA 52/25.08.2016  
Pîncești Constantin-Augustin HOLMANU 57/23.12.2013  
Pîngărați Petru LUNGU-BORDEA    
Petricani Ion-Ticușor VASILIU    
Piatra Șoimului Neculai NICORESCU    
Pipirig Vasile DORNEANU    
Podoleni Cristian CROITORIU 46/30.07.2008  
Poiana Teiului Ana ANCUȚA 16/20.01.2017  
Poienari Vasile-Emil DASCĂLU    
Răucești Dumitru BĂLĂJEL 37/07.07.2005  
Războieni Sebastian-Bogdan ȚARĂLUNGĂ 10/30.04.2014  
Rediu Vasile MOTFOLEA    
Români Manole CIOBANU 57/09.12.2013  
Ruginoasa Nicu CHIRILĂ 32/27.05.2009  
Sagna Gheorghe IACOB 1/28.01.2009  
Săbăoani Valeria DASCĂLU 48/31.07.2001  
Săvinești Daniel HORCIU    
Secuieni Vasile IVANCEA 53/25.07.2016  
Stănița Laurențiu-Bebi TODIREANU    
Ștefan cel Mare Sorin OUATU 48/23.06.2015  
Tarcău Iulian GĂINĂ 16/22.03.2001  
Tașca Daniela URSACHE 35/08.06.1999  
Tazlău Constantin MACHIDON    
Tămășeni Ștefan LUCACI 38/24.10.2014  
Timișești Vasile MĂRCULEŢ 6/30.01.2015  
Trifești Dan-Marian LUPU 14/27.03.2009  
Tupilați Petru GHERGHEL 2/30.01.2014  
Țibucani Petru-Dorin BUTNARIU    
Urecheni Ion TĂNĂSELEA    
Valea Ursului Viorel SMERIA 12/28.02.2017  
Văleni Gheorghe MURARIU 80/09.12.2013  
Vînători-Neamț Maria PETRARIU 39/31.10.2005  
Zănești Ioan FILIP