Filiala Județeană Alba a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare Certficat de membru
1  Albac Petru-Tiberiu TODEA 16/14.05.2013  
2  Almașu Mare  Aron ZAHARIE    
3  Arieșeni  Vasile-Marin JURJ 78/19.10.2016  
4  Avram Iancu  Sandu HELER 49/10.07.2013  
5  Berghin  Vasile BICA 11/28.02.2006  
6  Bistra  Traian GLIGOR 32/27.05.2010  
7  Blandiana  Nicolae GHERMAN 9/28.02.2013  
8  Bucerdea Grînoasă  Ioan ALDEA 52/30.11.2007  
9 Bucium  Cornel NAPĂU 26/14.08.2005  
10 Cenade  Ilie NEAMȚU 4/03.01.2005  
11 Cergău  Lenuța ALDEA 42/28.07.2017  
12 Ceru-Băcăinți  Ioan TRIF    
13 Cetatea de Baltă Constantin COMANDARU 52/19.12.2012  
14 Ciugud  Gheorghe DĂMIAN 54/02.09.2005  
15 Ciuruleasa  Radu-Marcel TUHUȚ 29/28.09.2007  
16 Cîlnic Ioan OANCEA 75/31.10.2012  
17 Crăciunelu de Jos  Lenuța BUBUR 8/15.03.2007  
18 Cricău  Emil LUPȘAN 29/31.07.2012  
19 Cut Sorin-Gheorghe BÂSCĂ 54/26.09.2012  
20 Daia Română  Visarion HĂPRIAN  10/28.02.2007  
21 Doștat  Emilia-Livia CÎNDEA 7/11.01.2005
53/31.10.2012
 
22 Fărău  Ștefan STOIA 7/28.02.2006  
23 Galda de Jos  Romulus RAICA 27/23.03.2006  
24 Gîrda de Sus  Marin VÎRCIU 72/01.11.2012  
25 Gîrbova  Ioan NEDELA 15/31.01.2014  
26 Hopîrta  Augustin POPA 56/28.11.2013  
27 Horea  Marin NICOLA 4/31.01.2005
12/11.02.2013
 
28 Ighiu  Traian RUSU    
29 Întregalde  Teodor FLOREA 25/03.08.2012  
30 Jidvei  Alin TRIF 42/12.09.2006  
31 Livezile  Horațiu-Nicolae HAN    
32 Lopadea Nouă  Marian-Cătălin INDREIU    
33 Lunca Mureșului Edit-Susana CSEGEZI 35/31.07.2012  
34 Lupșa Dănuț-Vasile BÂRZAN 28/28.05.2010  
35 Meteș  Dan-Cosmin OPRUȚA 35/29.05.2015  
36 Mihalț  Flavius BREAZ    
37 Mirăslău  Liviu-Gigel ALEXANDRU 39/10.12.2014  
38 Mogoș  Mircea-Liviu MACAVEI 27/15.07.2010  
39 Noșlac  Florin-Claudiu ZILAHI 61/25.10.2012  
40 Ocoliș  Alin-Alexandru JUCAN 48/30.07.2010  
41 Ohaba  Adrian-Nicolae MIHĂLȚAN 2/07.01.2005  
42 Pianu  Marin-Ioan PETRUSE 12/07.02.2013  
43 Poiana Vadului Beniamin TOADER 5/07.01.2005  
44 Ponor  Petruț BUJOR 3/05.02.2014  
45 Poșaga  Ionel BULGĂR 39/30.06.2010  
46 Rădești  Alin-Teodor NICULA    
47 Rîmeț  Vasile RAICA 47/25.10.2012  
48 Rimetea  Francisc SZÖCS    
49 Roșia de Secaș  Ioan CRISTEA 13/28.02.2017  
50 Roșia Montană  Eugen FURDUI 24/30.05.2011  
51 Sălciua  Vasile LOMBREA 43/27.07.2005  
52 Săliștea  Aurel-Emil STĂNILĂ 57/03.08.2005  
53 Săsciori  Nicolae-Florin MORAR 60/30.10.2015  
54 Scărișoara Cristian-Vasile COSTEA 53/09.11.2012  
55 Sîncel  Ilie FRĂȚILĂ 42/17.07.2007  
56 Sîntimbru  Ioan-Iancu POPA 8/28.02.2006  
57 Sohodol  Sorin-Constantin CORCHEȘ 7/11.02.2011  
58 Stremț Traian-Ștefan POPA  25/26.09.2002  
59 Șibot  Ilie TOMUȘ    
60 Șona Teodor-Florin MĂRGINEAN 11/27.03.2013  
61 Șpring  Daniel-Gheorghe RUSU 19/29.06.2005  
62 Șugag  Constantin JINAR 10/28.02.2006  
63 Unirea  Gheorghe ALBA    
64 Vadu Moților  Nicolae LAZEA 76/08.11.2012  
65 Valea Lungă  Vasile PUȘCĂ 75/31.08.2005  
66 Vidra  Ioan-Alexandru RESIGA 74/14.11.2012  
67 Vințu de Jos  Ion-Iosif JOSAN 64/06.09.2002