Filiala Județeană Arad a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1  Almaș  Aurel-Ginu COSTEA 3/18.01.2015  
2 Apateu  Aurel BONDOR    
3  Archiș  Nicolae VALEA    
4 Bata  Ion MICURESCU    
5  Bîrsa  Avram CIEV 16/11.03.2015  
6 Bîrzava  Gabriel FAUR 10/30.01.2009  
7 Beliu  Emanuel HORHAT-CORAȘ 35/27.06.2014  
8 Birchiș  Ioan GUȚU 11/18.02.2010  
9 Bocsig  Ioan-Florin CIUL 27/21.03.2014  
10  Brazii  Ioan VESA 82/12.11.2008  
11  Buteni  Mircea-Theodor BRAIȚI 41/29.06.2005  
12 Cărand  Gligor COSTUȚ  23/30.04.2014  
13 Cermei  Ioan-Daniel VESA 10/28.01.2016  
14 Chisindia  Ionel PAȘCA 62/23.10.2008  
15 Conop  Petrică MOLDOVAN 84/31.10.2008  
16 Covăsînț Marius-Silviu ONEȚ    
17 Craiva  Ioan BERCEA 8/28.01.2016  
18 Dezna  Ovidiu-Mircea NEAGA    
19 Dieci  Liviu-Traian BURTĂ 72/31.10.2008
8/29.01.2016
 
20 Dorobanți  Erica KORONDI-JÓZSA    
21 Fîntînele  Emil-Nicolae OTLACAN 70/09.07.2014  
22 Felnac  Ioan MALIȚA 42/20.11.2008  
23 Frumușeni  Aurelian-Reginald ANDRONIC 60/11.08.2014  
24 Ghioroc  Corneliu POPI-MORODAN 109/12.07.2017  
25 Grăniceri  Pentru-Claudiu BĂTRÂNUȚ    
26 Gurahonț  Ana-Lenuța MOȚICA 9/29.01.2016  
27 Hălmagiu  Adrian ȚOCA    
28 Hălmăgel  Mihaela BANCI    
29 Hășmaș  Cornel POPA 25/30.04.2015  
30 Ignești  Ioan-Marinel URS    
31 Iratoșu  Atila-Iosif PAPP    
32 Livada  Iosif BIMBO 20/31.03.2014  
33 Macea  Ciprian-Gheorghe OTLĂCAN 43/17.09.2014  
34 Mișca  Tiberiu HAÁSZ    
35 Moneasa  Ioan-Nuțu HERBEI    
36 Olari  Petru RĂUȚ 43/16.05.2017  
37 Păuliș  Ioan TURCIN 13/26.02.2009  
38 Peregu Mare  Emeric KOVACS 35/24.04.2014  
39 Petriș Irina ONESCU 23/21.05.2013  
40 Pilu  Dan-Lucian DRĂGAN    
41 Pleșcuța  Viorel-Marius GROZA    
42 Săvîrșin  Ioan VODICEAN    
43 Secusigiu  Ilie CHEȘA    
44 Seleuș  Cristian BRANC    
45 Semlac  Letiția STOIAN 10/11.01.2005  
46 Sintea Mare  Valetin ERDŐS    
47 Socodor  Ioan-Dimitrie JURA    
48 Șagu  Emilia BRĂNEȚ 21/13.02.2015  
49 Șeitin  Mircea-Sabin TOTOREAN 26/29.05.2013  
50 Șepreuș  Ioan PINTEAN 80/18.10.2016  
51 Șicula  Duțu CĂPRAR    
52 Șilindia  Rovin MARIȘ 10/30.01.2015  
53 Șimand  Florin-Liviu DEMA    
54 Șiria  Valetin BOT 130/29.12.2004  
55 Șiștarovăț  Dorel-Marinel JURJESCU    
56 Șofronea  Ioan BĂBĂU 46/27.06.2013  
57 Târnova  Florin FARCAȘIU    
58 Tauț Florin LELA    
59 Ususău  Florin ȚOLE 28/28.03.2013  
60 Vărădia de Mureș  Crina-Melania MICULIȚ    
61 Vîrfurile  Radu-Tiberiu GIURGELEA 11/01.02.2016  
62 Vinga  Ioan NEGREI 90/28.07.2014  
63 Vladimirescu  Ioan CRIȘAN    
64 Zăbrani  Marian TOADER 82/04.11.2008  
65 Zădăreni  Doina PETRI 84/31.10.2008  
66 Zărand Gheorghe DUDAȘ    
67 Zerind  Alexandru SIMANDI 7/21.01.2015  
68 Zimandu Nou  Dorel-Gheorghe VIDRAN