Filiala Județeană Argeș a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1  Albeștii de Argeș Gabriel POPA    
2 Albeștii de Muscel  Cătălin MANTA 46/17.12.2004  
3  Albota  Ion DUMITRU 30/29.06.2007  
4  Aninoasa  Benonie ŞTEFAN    
5 Arefu  Gheorghe STOICAN 23/30.06.2017  
6  Bascov  Gheorghe STANCU 3/11.01.2005  
7 Băbana  Vasile-Bebe IVAN    
8 Băiculești  Niculaie DRAGNEA 27/15.12.2005  
9 Bălilești  Victor-Cătălin TURTURICĂ    
10 Bîrla   Gheorghe VOICU 10/25.01.2005  
11  Beleți-Negrești  Dorin CĂTĂNEA 25/26.05.2017  
12  Berevoești  Florin-Bogdan PROCA    
13 Bogați  Ion GÎRLEANU 72/22.12.2015  
14 Boteni  Vasile LEAU 19/27.05.2005  
15 Boțești  Gheorghe STANCU    
16 Bradu  Dănuț-Trandafir STROE 10/25.03.2014  
17 Brăduleț  Evlampie ALECU 7/27.02.2009  
18 Budeasa Nicolae-Mihail RACHIERU 34/27.10.2016  
19 Bughea de Jos Ion-Dorel TĂNĂSESCU 9/29.04.2009  
20 Bughea de Sus  Nicolae TARBĂ 48/26.07.2017  
21 Buzoești  Ion TĂNASE 40/27.02.2014  
22 Căldăraru  Ionuț RÎCANU 24/23.11.2016  
23 Călinești  Gheorghe IONESCU    
24 Căteasca Eugen MIRA    
25 Cepari  Alexei-Cristian CIOBANU 39/31.07.2017  
26 Cetățeni  Claudius CIOBANU 5/25.02.2005  
27 Cicănești  Ion IONESCU 26/31.10.2012  
28 Ciofrângeni  Dorin-Florin PANȚERU    
29 Ciomăgești  Dumitru DIACONU    
30 Cocu  Gheorghe ȚUCĂ    
31 Corbeni  Virgil-Remo MATEESCU 49/24.10.2007  
32 Corbi  Virgil BACIU    
33 Coșești  Nicolae PANĂ 2/29.01.2010  
34 Cotmeana  Ionel-Dragoș VIȘAN 4/09.02.2015  
35 Cuca  Georgel-Cristinel DEACONU 14/30.05.2017  
36 Davidești  Ion SANDU    
37 Dâmbovicioara  Dumitru SECĂREANU    
38 Dîrmănești  Emilian CIOLAN 22/31.07.2017  
39 Dobrești  Irinel GEORGESCU    
40 Domnești  Ion-Gabriel ZĂVOIANU    
41 Dragoslavele  Ion BĂCIOIU    
42 Drăganu  Claudiu-Lucian STAN 6/24.02.2010  
43 Godeni  Ion PĂDUREANU    
44 Hârsești  Ionel MOLOIU 32/29.11.2016  
45 Hîrtiești  Petre ANDREI 4/31.01.2005  
46 Izvoru Claudiu-Ionuț NEGUȚ    
47 Leordeni  Marian IBRIC    
48 Lerești  Marian TOADER 36/29.11.2012  
49 Lunca Corbului  Gheorghe DRĂGAN    
50 Mălureni  Alexandru-Adrian CRISTESCU    
51 Mărăcineni  Nicolae-Liviu DASCĂLU 26/27.06.2006  
52 Merișani  Marius-Luigi IONESCU 1/30.01.2009  
53 Micești  Dumitru VOICU 11/21.01.2008  
54 Mihăești  Gheorghe MATEI    
55 Mioarele  Damian-Ion POȘTOACĂ    
56 Miroși  Marin NIȚĂ 20/26.05.2017  
57 Morărești  Gheorghe PURCARU 5/07.02.2013  
58 Moșoaia  Florea ENE 18/22.08.2013  
59 Mozăceni  Liana-Corina DUNĂ 21/26.05.2007  
60 Mușătești Constantin OANCEA    
61 Negrași  Alexandru CONSTANTIN 27/14.07.2017  
62 Nucșoara  Ion COJOCARU 18/30.05.2007  
63 Oarja  Constantin BÎLEA    
64 Pietroșani  Eugeniu PĂTRU 3/23.02.2009  
65 Poiana Lacului  Ion Dumitrache 35/25.11.2016  
66 Poienarii de Argeș  Dragoș-Nicolae BONCEA    
67 Poienarii de Muscel  Ion BANZEA    
68 Popești  Ion MIHAI    
69 Priboieni  Sorin LUPU    
70 Rătești  Vasile-Cornel PETRICĂ 28/30.05.2017  
71 Râca  Georgel BURCEA 36/30.05.2014  
72 Recea  Marin PANĂ 13/28.02.2007  
73 Rociu  Aurel BĂLĂȘOIU 8/30.01.2009  
74 Rucăr  Ionel DULAMĂ 25/10.10.1997  
75 Sălătrucu  Nicolae LANGER    
76 Săpata  Laurențiu-Ionuț MICU 21/30.03.2017  
77 Schitu Golești Vasile-Tudorel MIRIȚĂ    
78 Slobozia Petre FUNIE    
79 Stîlpeni Gabi ȘERBĂNOIU 3/30.01.2009  
80 Stoenești  Ion MARIN    
81 Stolnici  Sevastian PUPĂZĂ-ROȘU 32/17.05.2017  
82 Suseni  Doru RADU 27/13.09.2001
 
83 Ștefan cel Mare  Niculae VIDAN 5/29.01.2009  
84 Șuici  Constantin IATAGAN    
85 Teiu  Florin DUMITRU    
86 Tigveni  Dumitru-Doru SLĂTINEANU    
87 Țițești  Gheorghe SAVU    
88 Uda  Dumitru DRĂGUȘIN    
89 Ungheni  Iulian MIU    
90 Valea Danului  Vasile PREDA    
91 Valea Iașului  Nicolae BARBU    
92 Valea Mare Pravăț  Ion BONCOI    
93 Vedea  Niculaie DOCHINOIU 25/24.05.2007  
94 Vlădești  Cristian DICĂ-HRISTU 14/28.03.2005  
95 Vulturești  Elena-Irina POȘIRCĂ 14/29.03.2013