Filiala Județeană Bacău a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Agăș  Doru MERLUȘCĂ 8/25.02.2006  
2 Ardeoani  Victor DIACONU    
3 Asău  Constantin RĂDULESCU 63/27.12.2004  
4 Balcani  Vasile LUCA 34/03.04.2017  
5 Berești-Bistrița  Ionel ALCAZ    
6 Berești-Tazlău  Dumitru TULPAN    
7 Berzunți  Ștefan TIFAN    
8 Bîrsănești  Gelu BOTEZATU 16/19.05.2015  
9 Blăgești  Laurențiu MUNTEANU    
10 Bogdănești  Nicolae ANDRUȘCĂ    
11 Brusturoasa Valeriu ATUDOREI 2/22.01.2009  
12 Buciumi  Fănică COZMA    
13 Buhoci  Cristian IȘTOC 4/30.01.2009  
14 Cașin  Daniel SOROIU 21/30.03.2015  
15 Căiuți Gabriel ORÂNDARU    
16 Cleja Petru IȘTOC 11/30.01.2009  
17 Colonești  Iancu-Valentin MÎRZAC 39/29.06.2015  
18 Corbasca Nicușor PUȘCAȘU-ANDONE    
19 Coțofănești  Viorel OLARIU 5/28.02.2006  
20 Dămienești  Puiu CIOBANU    
21 Dealu Morii  Gabriel SAVIN    
22 Dofteana  Ioan BUJOR 81/11.07.2005
47/27.03.2015
 
23 Fărăoani  Cristina CIURARU-PAL 8/07.03.2006  
24 Filipeni Rodica AMBROSIE 38/03.04.2017  
25 Filipești  Petrică LUNGU    
26 Găiceana  Ștefănel ABDULA 31/29.09.2006  
27 Ghimeș-Făget  Vilmoș GÂRBEA    
28 Gioseni  Bernadin TAMAȘ 7/24.02.2006  
29 Gîrleni  Eusebiu-Iulian TANCĂU 32/31.10.2006  
30 Glăvănești  Gheorghe TILIBAȘA    
31 Gura Văii  Valerică MIHALCEA 20/20.03.2015  
32 Helegiu  Nicu-Ciprian ENEA    
33 Hemeiuș  Constantin SAVA    
34 Horgești  Gheorghe CIOROABĂ 16/28.04.2017  
35 Huruiești  Ioan ZĂBRĂUȚANU    
36 Itești  Norocel-Călin CIUBOTARU    
37 Izvoru Berheciului  Ion CIUCHE 34/31.08.2015  
38 Letea Veche  Petru DOCHIEI 27/30.06.2005  
39 Lipova  Costel BACIU 34/29.09.2017  
40 Livezi  Gioni CRĂCIUN    
41 Luizi-Călugăra  Florențiu BUTACU 19/31.05.2017  
42 Măgirești  Ionică CÂDĂ    
43 Măgura  Iordache COSTRĂȘ 46/25.10.2007  
44 Mănăstirea Cașin Gabriel APREOTESEI    
45 Mărgineni Ionel POPA 27/21.06.2005  
46 Motoșeni Corneliu-Constantin GHELASE ARMENCEA    
47 Negri Eugen DUMEA 11/28.03.2006  
48 Nicolae Bălcescu Anton ŞILER 7/30.01.2015  
49 Odobești Andriana OJOG 6/23.02.2006  
50 Oituz Gheorghe BODEA 88/24.08.2006  
51 Oncești Mihai-Marinel PUȚEANU    
52 Orbeni Costache POPA    
53 Palanca Adrian PALIŞTAN 13/24.02.2006  
54 Parava Costel DEDIU    
55 Parincea Sorin ROȘU    
56 Pîncești Vișinel GRĂDINARU 24/18.04.2017  
57 Pîrgărești Victoria IULIȘCA    
58 Pârjol Vasile LUPU    
59 Plopana   Gheorghe ANDRIEȘ    
60 Podu Turcului Gelu CIORAVĂ    
61 Poduri Diana-Narcisa ALBU    
62 Prăjești Petre-Damian JICU    
63 Racova Toader VLAD    
64 Răcăciuni Lucian CHEŢA 95/29.12.2004  
65 Răchitoasa Valentin MORARU 15/17.04.2015  
66 Roșiori Ionel PETRARU    
67 Sascut Ioan RĂUȚĂ 43/21.04.2017  
68 Sănduleni Petrea CLOPOTARU    
69 Sărata Irina ARGATU 4/27.02.2009  
70 Săucești Valentin MANEA 28/10.05.2011  
71 Scorțeni Gheorghiță-Cătălin ANTON    
72 Secuieni Dumitru-Cosmin DAVID 18/30.06.2005  
73 Solonț Eusebiu ALEXANDRESCU 42/30.10.2013  
74 Stănișești Teodor-Bogdan POPA    
75 Strugari Vasile ROTARIU    
76 Ștefan cel Mare Ion VLASIE    
77 Tamași Veronica DONŢU 13/17.03.2006  
78 Tătărăști Petru TĂBĂCARU    
79 Târgu Trotuș Adrian-Paul FORCOȘ    
80 Traian Sorin GHERGHELUCĂ 6/22.02.2006  
81 Ungureni Vasile BIBIRE 20/29.02.2016  
82 Urechești Nicolae TALABĂ    
83 Valea Seacă Ion PRAVĂȚ 33/29.06.2005  
84 Vultureni Octavian-Daniel ŢĂRANU    
85 Zemeș Răzvan TUDOSĂ 136/14.08.2013