Filiala Județeană Bihor a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Abram  Gabriel-Octavian NUȚAȘ    
2 Abrămuț  Barna BARCUI    
3 Aștileu  Vasile-Ionuț LAZĂR    
4 Aușeu Mitică-Florentin LAZAR 11/27.02.2009  
5 Avram Iancu Traian MICLE    
6 Balc Arsenie MAROȘAN    
7 Batăr Ioan MUGHIURUŞ 28/24.04.2013  
8 Biharia  Gizela NAGY    
9 Boianu Mare  Ioan BANDULA    
10 Borod  Sorin-Petru SARCA 52/20.08.2015  
11 Borș  Géza BÁTORI     
12 Bratca  Alexandru GABORAȘ 60/19.05.2015  
13 Brusturi  Livia-Daniela BÂRLÂU    
14 Budureasa Adrian-Marius MAGDA 28.05.04.2013  
15 Buduslău

István KÓCZA

   
16 Bulz  Augustin SĂRĂCUŢ 7/27.02.2009  
17 Buntești  Sorin-Mihai DEGĂU 38/26.05.2015  
18 Căbești Silviu-Miron TODA 21/29.04.2015  
19 Căpîlna Gheorghe-Ioan VID 23/04.04.2013  
20 Cărpinet  Petru-Daniel CURTA 19/23.02.2011  
21 Cefa Dumitru-Alin BĂRNĂU 31/18.05.2015  
22 Ceica  Ana-Livia ȘOVRE 30/11.04.2013  
23 Cetariu  Alexandru BÓNISZ    
24 Cherechiu  Alexandru NIRI    
25 Chișlaz Mihai KOSZTANDI    
26 Sâniob  József MOLNÁR    
27 Ciumeghiu Viorel ILIE    
28 Cîmpani Raul-Florin BOCŞE 42/22.05.2013  
29 Cociuba Mare Mihai-Florin SFERLE 37/30.04.2013  
30 Copăcel  Liviu GURĂU    
31 Criștioru de Jos Fănel TULVAN 43/26.06.2015  
32 Curățele Teodor MOCIORAN    
33 Curtuișeni  István NAGY    
34 Derna Florin MAGUI 5/30.01.2009  
35 Diosig Attila-Ferencz MADOS    
36 Dobrești Nicolae NEAG 18/29.03.2013  
37 Drăgănești Adrian-Ovidiu BANDA 4/30.01.2009  
38 Drăgești  Sabina FĂRCUŢA    
39 Finiș Ioan-Florian MAN 18/04.04.2013  
40 Gepiu  Ioan PURGE    
41 Girișu de Criș  Ioan PAŞCA    
42 Hidișelu de Sus  Adrian PETROI    
43 Holod  Ioan HORGA 29/12.05.2015  
44 Husasău de Tinca  Mihai FAUR    
45 Ineu  Dumitru TOGOR    
46 Lazuri de Beiuș Gabriel-Cătălin POPA 21/04.04.2013  
47 Lăzăreni Cristian-Vasile PAUL    
48 Lugașu de Jos  Levente SORBÁN    
49 Lunca  Ioan POPA    
50 Mădăraș Dan-Alexandru TIURBE 43/26.05.2015  
51 Măgești  Marin MERŢ 6/17.01.2005  
52 Nojorid Petru-Teodor BABA 89/30.09.2015  
53 Olcea  Flore BOCŞE 44/31.05.2013  
54 Oșorhei  Ioan POP    
55 Paleu  Ludovic SOMOGYI    
56 Pietroasa  Cornel PÎLEA    
57 Pocola  Ioan MAŞCAŞ    
58 Pomezeu  Ioan ŞORA 4/15.01.2009  
59 Popești  Dorin CURTEAN 26/12.04.2013  
60 Răbăgani  Alecsandru DĂRĂBAN 28/14.04.2013  
61 Remetea  Adrian-Călin ŞTEFANICĂ    
62 Rieni  Gheorghe-Ioan BOTA 62/12.06.2013  
63 Roșia  Florin BONCA 26/29.04.2015  
64 Roșiori  Zoltan KELEMEN    
65 Săcădat  Aurel POPA    
66 Sălacea  Béla HORVÁTH    
67 Sălard Miklós NAGY    
68 Sîmbăta Mariana LAZA 23/16.04.2013  
69 Sînmartin  Cristian LAZA    
70 Sânnicolau Român Dumitru-Marin MUNGE    
71 Sîntandrei  Ioan MĂRCUŞ    
72 Sîrbi  Gavril HERMAN    
73 Spinuș Alexandru FONAI    
74 Suplacu de Barcău  Nicolae TIVADAR    
75 Șimian  Iosif BALÁZSI    
76 Șinteu Benedek LASAK    
77 Șoimi  Ioan VAIDA    
78 Șuncuiuș  Gabor DORU    
79 Tarcea  Carol BORDAŞ    
80 Tămășeu Miklós MATYI    
81 Tărcaia  Aurel-Dan ILLE    
82 Tăuteu Nándor-Ştefan VINCZE    
83 Tileagd Adrian-Romus CODREAN    
84 Tinca  Teodor COSTE    
85 Toboliu  Pavel MAIER 19/27.02.2009  
86 Tulca  Ioan BULZAN    
87 Țețchea Pavel-Ovidiu DRIMBEA    
88 Uileacu de Beiuș  Mihaela-Angela SABĂU    
89 Vadu Crișului  Dorel-Florian COSMA    
90 Viișoara  Vasile BEKE    
91 Vârciorog  Vasile COCIUBA