Filiala Județeană Bistrița-Năsăud a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Bistrița Bârgăului  Vasile LABA    
2 Braniștea Tamás MARTONOS 2/31.01.2012 06.002/28.03.2016
3 Budacu de Jos Florin-Sandu SIMIONCA    
4 Budești  Vasile CODREA 24/10.04.2013 06.004/28.03.2016 
5 Căianu Mic Dumitru-Paul ŞTIR 30/25.07.2012 06.005/28.03.2016 
6 Cetate  Dumitru-Lucian TARNIȚĂ 10/29.03.2013 06.006/28.03.2016 
7 Chiochiș Vasile-Adrian SILASI    
8 Chiuza Grigore BRADEA 11/31.03.2013 06.008/28.03.2016 
9 Ciceu-Giurgești Vasile IUGA 3/27.02.2009
13/28.03.2013
06.009/28.03.2016
10 Ciceu-Mihăiești Valentin MUREŞAN 16/28.03.2013 06.057/28.03.2016 
11 Coșbuc  Ioan PAVELEA    
12 Dumitra  Gheorghe BALAJAN    
13 Dumitrița Ilie-Vasile UCHRENCIUC 16/28.03.2013 06.012/28.03.2016 
14 Feldru  Grigore ŢIOLAN 19/28.03.2013 06.013/28.03.2016 
15 Galații Bistriței  Vasile GĂUREAN    
16 Ilva Mare  Alexandru ANCA    
17 Ilva Mică  Aurel HOREA 18/02.04.2013 06.016/28.03.2016 
18 Josenii Bîrgăului  Nicolae VRÎNCEAN 14/28.03.2013 06.017/28.03.2016 
19 Lechința Romeo-Daniel FLORIAN 10/02.02.2012 06.018/28.03.2016 
20 Leșu  Ioan POP 11/08.04.2013 06.019/28.03.2016 
21 Livezile  Traian SIMIONCA 27/31.03.2013 06.020/28.03.2016 
22 Lunca Ilvei  Flaviu LUPŞAN    
23 Maieru Vasile BORȘ    
24 Matei  Vasile ENCIAN 14/28.03.2013 06.023/28.03.2016 
25 Măgura Ilvei  Valer AVRAM 17/29.05.2009 06.024/28.03.2016 
26 Mărișelu  Horea-Călin PETRUȚ 12/18.02.2009 06.025/28.03.2016 
27 Miceștii de Câmpie  Ioan BECAN 12/09.04.2013 06.026/28.03.2016 
28 Milaș  Iosif GABOR 13/26.03.2013 06.027/28.03.2016 
29 Monor  Ioan CIRA 5/31.01.2012 06.028/28.03.2016 
30 Negrilești Dumitru COSTIN 10/29.03.2013 06.029/28.03.2016 
31 Nimigea Mircea-Gavrilă RUNCAN 7/29.03.2013 06.030/28.03.2016 
32 Nușeni  Ioan MUREŞAN 1/27.01.2012 06.031/28.03.2016 
33 Parva  Ioan STRUGARI 15/04.04.2013 06.032/28.03.2016 
34 Petru Rareș  Vasile COCOS 9/28.03.2013 06.033/28.03.2016 
35 Poiana Ilvei Ioan SCRIDONESI 10/29.03.2013 06.034/28.03.2016 
36 Prundu Bîrgăului Doru-Toader CRIŞAN 20/0904.2013 06.035/28.03.2016 
37 Rebra  Ștefan DANCI 8/08.04.2013 06.036/28.03.2016 
38 Rebrișoara  Viorel CLAPĂU 19/02.04.2013 06.037/28.03.2016 
39 Rodna  Valentin-Iosif GRAPINI 18/25.04.2013 06.038/28.03.2016 
40 Romuli  Ioan MONIŢA 22/29.03.2013 06.039/28.03.2016 
41 Runcu Salvei  Anchidim PAVELEA 11/05.04.2013 06.058/28.03.2016
42 Salva  Gheorghe ONUL 2/27.01.2009 06.040/28.03.2016 
43 Sînmihaiu de Câmpie  Ioan MATE 16/29.03.2013 06.041/28.03.2016 
44 Silivașu de Câmpie Ioan-Tiberiu CĂMĂRĂŞAN    
45 Spermezeu  Sorin HOGNOGI 2/26.03.2009 06.043/28.03.2016 
46 Șanț  Ioan SZABO    
47 Șieu Ioan-Sebastian CIFOR-TINIS 19/11.04.2013 06.045/28.03.2016 
48 Șieu-Măgheruș Sorin-Aurel MITITEAN 29/23.04.2013 06.046/28.03.2016 
49 Șieu-Odorhei  Sorin-Ioan SFINTEAN 13/04.04.2013 06.047/28.03.2016 
50 Șieuț  Ioan DEDEAN-BORTĂȘ 14/28.03.2013 06.048/28.03.2016 
51 Șintereag  Ioan BOB 22/29.03.2013 06.049/28.03.2016 
52 Târlișua  Vlăduț-Axente PURJA    
53 Teaca Damian-Iustian MUNTEAN 20/28.03.2013 06.051/28.03.2016 
54 Telciu  Sever MUREŞAN    
55 Tiha Bârgăului Vasile ȘUT    
56 Uriu  Petru ŞERBAN 8/29.03.2013 06.054/28.03.2016 
57 Urmeniș  Dumitru TOMŞA 14/28.03.2013 06.055/28.03.2016 
58 Zagra  Dumitru BUSCOIU 10/27.02.2013 06.056/28.03.2016