Filiala Județeană Botoșani a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Adășeni  Constantin DRĂSLEUCĂ 12/29.03.2007  
2 Albești  Mihai AMARANDEI    
3 Avrămeni  Ioan BUCATARIU    
4 Bălușeni  Neculai STRATULAT 14/24.03.2006  
5 Blîndești Stelian MAXIM 12/20.04.2010  
6 Brăești  Ioan TOMA 37/29.12.2004  
7 Broscăuți  Aurel-Costel AGHEORGHIȚOAEI    
8 Călărași  Elena VRAJOTIS    
9 Cândești  Constantin CIORNODOLEA    
10 Concești  Costel NAZARE 15/03.03.2005  
11 Copălău  Ciprian IVANOV    
12 Cordăreni  Constantin-Cristian DUMITRAŞ 2/31.01.2005  
13 Corlăteni Costel-Cătălin GAVRIL

25/22.03.2006

 
14 Corni  Dorel DORNEANU 11/05.03.2007  
15 Coșula  Mircia ACATRINEI 29/29.06.2005  
16 Coțușca  Dan VEZETEU    
17 Cristești Ionel-Lucian BORFOTINĂ    
18 Cristinești  Marinel STREDIE 3/06.01.2005  
19 Curtești Maricel ANTON 9/16.03.2006  
20 Dersca  Fănică ROMĂNESCU 22/24.06.2005  
21 Dângeni  Cătălin-Gheorghe ROTUNDU    
22 Dimăcheni  Ștefan COJOCARIU    
23 Dobârceni  Radu LIVINSCHI    
24 Drăgușeni Eugen NECHITA    
25 Durnești  Vasile SASU 5/26.02.2007  
26 Frumușica  Constantin RĂDEANU    
27 George Enescu   Angela TOMA-GRĂDINARU 7/26.01.2006  
28 Gorbănești  Gică ILIESCU 42/28.07.2017  
29 Havârna  Corneliu-Sergiu SĂVIUC    
30 Hănești  Costel MATEI    
31 Hilișeu-Horia  Ioan BUTNARU 5/26.01.2009  
32 Hlipiceni  Gheorghe-Marian LUCHIAN 42/12.07.2007  
33 Hudești  Viorel ATOMEI 32/27.06.2005  
34 Ibănești  Romică MAGOPEŢ    
35 Leorda  Ștefan DULGHERU    
36 Lozna  Viorel LOZNEANU    
37 Lunca  Marcel MARCU    
38 Manoleasa Cristinel-Leonard AROȘCULESEI 10/24.02.2006  
39 Mihai Eminescu  Aneta GIREADĂ    
40 Mihăileni Ioan-Laurențiu BARBACARIU 6/23.02.2006  
41 Mihălășeni Gianin-Loredan BURAGA 6/26.02.2009  
42 Mileanca Alexandru AZAMFIREI 2/30.01.2009  
43 Mitoc  Ioan GALIȚ 3/30.01.2005  
44 Nicșeni  Ioan GAIDUR 12/24.02.2006  
45 Păltiniș  Costel ROMANESCU 31/21.07.2005  
46 Pomârla  Dumitru CHELARIU    
47 Prăjeni  Alexandru RĂILEANU 9/28.02.2011  
48 Răchiți  Florin-Dan BULGARU 70/31.01.2005  
49 Rădăuți-Prut  Viorel NICHITEANU    
50 Răuseni  Maria JÎJÎE 11/24.02.2006  
51 Ripiceni Gabriel-Florin TALEF    
52 Roma  Gheorghe BÂRLIGA 10/30.09.2007  
53 Românești Dumitru BUZOIANU    
54 Santa Mare  Viorel RELINSCHI    
55 Stăuceni Relu-Valentin BURLACU 7/20.02.2006  
56 Suharău  Marcel CHELARIU 6/28.02.2005  
57 Sulița  Costinel CIUBOTARIU 53/28.12.2004  
58 Șendriceni Marin DOHOTARIU 11/24.02.2006  
59 Știubieni Ionel-Sebastian MERTICARIU 13/27.02.2006  
60 Todireni  Petru TOMA    
61 Trușești  Petru-Grișa AILENEI 13/29.03.2007  
62 Tudora  Mihai PETRIA    
63 Ungureni  Ilie IVANACHE 18/28.02.2007  
64 Unțeni  Constantin PALADI 5/27.02.2009  
65 Văculești Sorin-Marian GÎNGĂ    
66 Vîrfu Câmpului Maria HUȚU 10/28.03.2003  
67 Viișoara Dinu MOROȘANU 29/20.07.2007  
68 Vlădeni  Voicu MURARIU    
69 Vlăsinești  Andrei BOUARIU 25/14.05.2010  
70 Vorniceni  Toader LEAMPĂR 29/31.08.2006  
71 Vorona  Aurel ŞTEFAN