Filiala Județeană Brașov a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Apața László BÖLÖNI 27/29.11.2016 08.001/01.02.2016
2 Augustin Sebastian-Nicolae PORUMB 39/31.07.2013 08.048/29.03.2016
3 Beclean Vasile-Claudiu MOTRESCU

22/23.05.2005

08.001/01.08.2005
4 Bod Sergiu ARSENE 63/23.10.2009  
5 Bran  Dorel-Nicu-Rareș RĂDĂCINĂ 27/30.09.2004 08.004/29.03.2016
6 Budila  Irimia MARŞAVELA 10/21.03.2016 08.005/29.03.2016
7 Bunești  Mircea PĂLĂŞAN 70/10.10.2017 08.006/31.10.2017
8 Cața  Gheorghe VOCILĂ    
9 Cincu Sorin-Aurel SUCIU    
10 Comana Viorel GRUSEA 10/18.02.2016  08.009/29.03.2016
11 Cristian Gicu COJOCARU 45/29.07.2005 08.010/29.03.2016
12 Crizbav  Sorin BALAŞI 2/26.01.2006 08.011/29.03.2016
13 Drăguș Cornel GREAVU 17/25.04.2013 08.012/29.03.2016
14 Dumbrăvița  Zachiu POPA 23/27.03.2014 08.013/29.03.2016
15 Feldioara  Sorin TAUS 11/31.03.2017 08.014/31.10.2017
16 Fundata  Marian-Florin PÂTEA 27/23.08.2013 08.015/29.03.2016
17 Hălchiu  Ioan GÂRBACEA 44/29.06.2007 08.016/29.03.2016
18 Hărman  Mihai DIŞOR 25/27.03.2014 08.017/29.03.2016
19 Hârseni  Mihai OLTEAN 22/26.02.2016 08.018/29.03.2016
20 Hoghiz  Ion ŞERBAN 26/26.08.2015 08.019/29.03.2016
21 Holbav Lucian-Vasile OPREA 28/08.09.2004 08.020/01.01.2005
22 Homorod  Marcel PELEI 40/26.09.2017 08.021/16.10.2017
23 Jibert Ioan-Iancu BOERIU    
24 Lisa Gheorghe MOGA    
25 Mândra Ioan-Șerban TAFLAN    
26 Măieruș  Nistor BORICEAN 1/31.01.2006 08.024/29.03.2016
27 Moieciu Ioniță-Mircea MANEA 24/28.07.2005 08.026/29.03.2016
28 Ormeniș  Janos GERGELY 13/09.09.2016 08.027/01.02.2017
29 Părău Mihai-Liviu POPENECIU 19/28.07.2005 08.028/29.03.2016
30 Poiana Mărului Alexandru-Cătălin PERȘOIU 19/10.05.2001 08.029/29.03.2016
31 Prejmer Todorică-Constantin ŞERBAN 33/27.05.2014 08.030/29.03.2016
32 Racoș  Ion EPUREANU 10/30.01.2015 08.031/29.03.2016
33 Recea  Gheorghe LAZEA    
34 Sâmbăta de Sus Vasile ANDREAŞ    
35 Sînpetru Ion RUSU 39/24.07.2014 08.034/29.03.2016
36 Șercaia  Cristinel PALTIN    
37 Șinca  Victor BÂRLEZ    
38 Șinca Nouă  Dumitru FLUCUŞ 5/12.02.2014 08.037/29.03.2016
39 Șoarș  Dănuț-Ioan TIMIŞ    
40 Tărlungeni Severius-Florin BEȘCHEA 66/30.10.2015 08.039/29.03.2016
41 Teliu Dorinel BLENDICA 11/12.03.2015 08.040/29.03.2016
42 Ticușu  Emil-Mircea ŞCHIOPEA    
43 Ucea  Marian-Valentin BĂCILĂ    
44 Ungra  Traian STANCIU 13/24.04.2013 08.043/29.03.2016
45 Vama Buzăului  Tiberiu-Nicolae CHIRILAŞ 50/10.06.2011 08.044/29.03.2016
46 Viștea  Florin IOANI    
47 Voila  Gheorghe-Marian OSALCIUC    
48 Vulcan  Gheorghe CĂLBUREAN 57/30.11.2005 08.047/29.03.2016