Filiala Județeană Buzău a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Amaru  Constantin CROITORU 35/19.12.2011  
2 Balta Albă Ionel MARIN 6/28.02.2006  
3 Bălăceanu  Aurel TULIN 21/15.09.2004  
4 Beceni Dumitru-Laurențiu CONSTANTIN 39/30.11.2011  
5 Berca Ionel DOBRIȚA 30/30.11.2011  
6 Bisoca   Florin STEMATE 31/29.11.2011  
7 Blăjani  Gheorghe ISPAS    
8 Boldu  Marian MĂRGĂRIT 12/18.03.2013  
9 Bozioru  Valentin GRIGORE 35/30.11.2011  
10 Brădeanu Costel NICOLAIE 21/31.05.2006  
11 Brăești  Adrian-Ion PERŢEA 32/30.11.2011  
12 Breaza  Adrian DRUGĂ 61/30.11.2011  
13 Buda  Ion TUDOSE 3/18.01.2006  
14 C.A. Rosetti Ionel-Trandafir CÎNJĂU 11/29.01.2016  
15 Calvini  Nicolae CURELEA-NEDELCU 1/12.02.2012  
16 Cănești  Stoica MARIN 23/30.06.2006  
17 Cătina  Gheorghe RADU 47/20.12.2011  
18 Cernătești Petrache MÎRZEA 41/30.11.2011  
19 Chiliile  Valentin-Sorin ZAMAN 8/28.02.2007  
20 Chiojdu Andrei-Sergiu FĂTU 47/16.12.2015  
21 Cilibia  Ion ENACHE 16/15.04.2005  
22 Cislău  Dumitru MITROIU    
23 Cochirleanca Stancu NICOLAE 28/19.11.2011  
24 Colți  Pavel-Petrișor RĂDULESCU 5/02.02.2016  
25 Costești  Constantin MOISE 21/28.06.2013  
26 Cozieni Gigel-Daniel PANAITESCU    
27 Florica  Ion ZAHARIA 23/18.08.2008  
28 Gălbinași  Dumitru DRAGOMIR 24/26.03.2006
2/29.01.2016
 
29 Gherăseni Vasile ȚINTĂ 14/28.03.2002  
30 Ghergheasa  Vasile GHEORGHE 31/25.11.2011  
31 Glodeanu Sărat  Neculai STOICA 24/17.07.2006  
32 Glodeanu-Siliștea  Gabriel POPESCU 30/21.12.2011  
33 Grebănu  Gheorghe STANCIU 28/27.12.2012  
34 Gura Teghii  Gheorghe BĂCNEANU 61/31.08.2011  
35 Largu  Stănel NECULAI 11/24.02.2005  
36 Lopătari  Vasile LEFTER 46/22.11.2011  
37 Luciu  Mircea FRĂŢILĂ 1/31.01.2012  
38 Măgura  Daniel CÎRSTEA 59/22.11.2011  
39 Mărăcineni  Victor POTOCEANU 3/28.02.2005  
40 Mărgăritești  Fănel UNGUREANU 11/29.05.2006  
41 Mînzălești  Valeriu BEŞLIU 44/18.12.2015  
42 Merei  Ștefan CHIRCĂ 10/27.02.2009  
43 Mihăilești  Dorinel PETRE 58/07.08.2008  
44 Movila Banului Dorin-Romică MOISE 6/27.02.2013  
45 Murgești  Ionel-Edgar NEGRARU 62/30.11.2011  
46 Năeni Petre-Petrini BURDUCEA    
47 Odăile  Tache-Cristache GRAMA 1/31.01.2005  
48 Padina  Ionel CHIRIȚĂ 53/23.12.2015  
49 Pardoși  Nicușor ŞTEFAN 8/28.02.2007  
50 Pănătău  Nicolae STOICA 25/31.08.2004  
51 Pîrscov  Daniel MIHAI 1/25.01.2012  
52 Pietroasele  Cornel ENACHE 15/10.03.2011  
53 Podgoria  Marius-Viorel CHIRU 32/29.08.2002  
54 Poșta Cîlnău  Sorin MUNTEANU 41/31.08.2017  
55 Puiești  Florin-Iulian LEAUA 30/30.11.2011  
56 Racovițeni  Vergilius-Luis MANU    
57 Rîmnicelu  Dumitru STANCIU 46/24.11.2011  
58 Robeasca  Dominica VLAD 9/25.04.2005  
59 Rușețu  Florin SNAE 40/30.10.2012  
60 Săgeata  Sorin TĂNASE 49/13.12.2013  
61 Săhăteni  Valeriu VIŞOIU 42/29.11.2011  
62 Săpoca Laurențiu-Iulian MANEA 21/20.04.2005  
63 Sărulești  Nicolae DINU 20/26.04.2002  
64 Scorțoasa  Traian RĂICAN 2/30.01.2012  
65 Scutelnici  Sandu CHIRCU    
66 Siriu  Corneliu DUMITRESCU    
67 Smeeni  Ion ANDREI 47/27.12.2011  
68 Stîlpu  Stelian GIOABĂ    
69 Tisău  Cristian-Ionel MIHAI 18/30.05.2013  
70 Topliceni  Viorel PANŢURU 2/30.01.2009  
71 Țintești  Aurel STOICA 13/23.02.2007  
72 Ulmeni  Valeriu ARMEANU 34/29.11.2012  
73 Unguriu  Gheorghiță TIRIZICĂ 29/27.09.2012  
74 Vadu Pașii Gheorghe FIRON 55/30.11.2011  
75 Valea Râmnicului Marian GALBENU 37/30.08.2012  
76 Valea Salciei  Marian MUŞAT 15/30.05.2001  
77 Vîlcelele Nicu SMOCHINĂ 4/29.01.2009  
78 Vernești  Daniel NĂSTASE 52/27.10.2005  
79 Vintilă Vodă Ion COMAN 2/26.02.2010  
80 Viperești  Romi DEDU 18/30.05.2013  
81 Zărnești Alexandru LAZĂR 18/25.05.2006  
82 Ziduri  Nicolaie NEDELCU 12/29.05.2013