Filiala Județeană Călărași a A.Co.R.

[button color href="/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=522"]Harta județului/button]
Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Alexandru Odobescu  Niculae EREMIA    
2 Belciugatele   Mihai GURLUI     
3 Borcea  Theodor-Aniel NEDELCU 41/29.10.2004 12.003/04.09.2017
4 Căscioarele  Nicolae STRAŞESCHI 23/26.07.2011 12.004/04.09.2017 
5 Chirnogi   Irinel ROMAN 14/28.04.2005 12.005/04.09.2017 
6 Chiselet  Mihail PENU    
7 Ciocănești  Petre PAVEL 3/18.02.2009 12.007/29.03.2016
8 Crivăț  Ion ROBU    
9 Curcani  Aurică GAZU    
10 Cuza Vodă Marius COJOCARU 70/31.08.2017 12.009/04.09.2017 
11 Dichiseni  Iulian RADU 46/23.12.2004 12.010/01.01.2005
12 Dor Mărunt  Ion IACOMI 7/19.02.2010 12.011/04.09.2017 
13 Dorobanțu  Vasile STOICA    
14 Dragalina Marian-Gabriel STANCIU 81/31.10.2017 12.013/13.12.2017
15 Dragoș Vodă Radu-Aurel ION 7/27.02.2009 12.014/29.03.2016
16 Frăsinet Mihăiță SANDU 9/29.02.2016 12.015/29.03.2016
17 Frumușani  Paul DUŢĂ    
18 Fundeni  Gheorghiță CĂRTUŞANU    
19 Gălbinași  Paul RADU    
20 Grădiștea  Constantin CORBU    
21 Gurbănești  Sandu MANEA    
22 Ileana  Corneliu ALEXANDRU    
23 Independența  Lică VOICU    
24 Jegălia  Aurel VASILE 6/29.01.2009 12.022/02.02.2017
25 Lehliu Ionuț STAN    
26 Luica  Ion DOBRIN    
27 Lupșanu  Victor MANEA 16/27.04.2006 12.025/04.09.2017 
28 Mînăstirea Marian-Mugurel IANCU 53/23.11.2004 12.026/04.09.2017 
29 Mitreni  Tudorică MINCIUNĂ    
30 Modelu  Gheorghe DOBRE 63/28.09.2017 12.028/02.10.2017
31 Nana  Gheorghe DOBRE 13/30.06.2011 12.029/04.09.2017 
32 Nicolae Bălcescu  Constantin GIUREA    
33 Perișoru Ionel-Cătălin BUCUR    
34 Plătărești  Florin DUMITRESCU 45/31.10.2013 12.032/04.09.2017 
35 Radovanu  Vasilica DOBRESCU 4/30.01.2009 12.033/04.09.2017 
36 Roseți  Nicolae RÂJNOVEANU    
37 Sărulești Petre-Alexandru CĂLIN    
38 Sohatu  Grigore DUMITRU    
39 Spanțov Siliviu-Niki GHEORGHESCU    
40 Șoldanu  Iulian GEAMBAŞU    
41 Ștefan cel Mare  Nicolae PANDEA 37/11.09.2000  
42 Ștefan Vodă  George AVRAM    
43 Tămădău Mare  Constantin CHIRICĂ    
44 Ulmeni  Gheorghe ULEIA    
45 Ulmu  Ion NEGOIŢĂ    
46 Unirea Florian BELU    
47 Valea Argovei  Costel BOITAN    
48 Vasilați  Lucian VASILE    
49 Vîlcelele Ionel TATU 10/24.03.2005 12.047/04.09.2017 
50 Vlad Țepeș  Mihalache CONSTANTIN