Filiala Județeană Cluj a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Aghireșu Sorinel-Gelu LEHENE 36/08.11.2005  
2 Aiton  Nicolae FĂGĂDAR 40/28.12.2005  
3 Aluniș  Mihai SAV    
4 Apahida  Grigore FATI 16/24.02.2005  
5 Așchileu Ana CIGHIR 4/19.02.2009  
6 Baciu Ioan-Florin MUREŞAN    
7 Băișoara  Minodora-Susana LUCA 41/31.08.2004  
8 Beliș Viorel MATIȘ 3/25.01.2006  
9 Bobîlna  Augustin MUREŞAN 51/13.12.2010  
10 Bonțida Aurel-Emil CĂRHAȚ 45/19.07.2010  
11 Borșa  Mariana SECARA 2/27.01.2005  
12 Buza  Ștefan CZEGHER 2/19.01.2005  
13 Căianu  Vasile POP 39/17.11.2005  
14 Călărași Ioan-Vasile RACOLȚA    
15 Călățele  Vasile TRIPON 5/18.01.2006  
16 Cămărașu Iancu-Marcel MOCEAN 4/10.01.2005  
17 Căpușu Mare  Gheorghe IANCU 7/31.01.2006  
18 Cășeiu  Silviu BOLDOR 33/28.11.2005  
19 Cătina  Alexandru BOTA 37/24.11.2005  
20 Cîțcău Călin MUREȘAN 19/24.04.2009  
21 Ceanu Mare Ana-Liliana MOLDOVAN 11/24.02.2006  
22 Chinteni  Magdalena-Lucia SUCIU    
23 Chiuiești  Gavril MIHUŢ 49/12.12.2013  
24 Ciucea Radu-Florin ABRUDAN    
25 Ciurila Teodor-Cristinel POPA 38/11.10.2013  
26 Cojocna  Teodor BUCUR 34/26.09.2014  
27 Cornești Dorel-Florinel JULEAN 17/25.03.2011  
28 Cuzdrioara Simon-Casian RUS 25/30.05.2013  
29 Dăbîca  Emil CIOBAN 6/26.01.2006  
30 Feleacu Gabriel-Victor COSTEA 39/27.03.2017  
31 Fizeșu Gherlii Vasile-Ioan LUP    
32 Florești Horia-Petru ŞULEA 75/08.11.2005  
33 Frata  Vasile TRIF 27/13.04.2008  
34 Gîrbău Gheorghe-Lucian BROAINA 30/20.10.2005  
35 Geaca  Ioan MIRON 22/31.03.2009  
36 Gilău  Dumitru SFÂRLEA 10/13.01.2005  
37 Iara Ioan-Dorin POPA 70/20.10.2006  
38 Iclod Emil-Ioan PÎRŢOC 4/31.01.2006  
39 Izvoru Crișului Vasile BODIȘ 31/14.11.2005  
40 Jichișu de Jos  Ioan MONCEA 5/29.01.2009  
41 Jucu Valentin-Dorel POJAR 2/31.01.2014  
42 Luna  Aurel GIURGIU 5/14.01.2005  
43 Măguri-Răcătău  Petru PRIGOANĂ 5/13.01.2005  
44 Mănăstireni Ioan CONDOR 26/27.04.2006  
45 Mărgău  Petru UNGUR 15/15.02.2006  
46 Mărișel  Viorel GHIC 14/30.03.2006  
47 Mica Roland-Tiberiu ZELENCZ 43/17.11.2005  
48 Mihai Viteazu  Ioan ZENG 2/16.01.2006  
49 Mintiu Gherlii  Dumitru OLTEAN

34/24.11.2005

 
50 Mociu Vasile FOCȘA 67/24.11.2010  
51 Moldovenești  Ioan MĂRGINEAN 22/26.09.2013  
52 Negreni Dorin-Constantin MANEA 48/16.11.2005  
53 Panticeu Aron LUNGU 3/31.01.2013  
54 Pălatca  Ioan HULDUŞAN 4/30.01.2013  
55 Petreștii de Jos  Ioan PÎRV    
56 Ploscoș  Aurel TRUŢĂ 5/25.01.2013  
57 Poieni Gheorghe-Constantin BOCA 62/08.11.2012  
58 Recea-Cristur Laurian-Alexandru RUS 39/18.08.2016  
59 Rișca  Ioan MORAR 7/23.02.2007  
60 Săcuieu  Gheorghe CUC 7/26.01.2006  
61 Săndulești Călin-Stelian FĂRGACIU 9/14.02.2006  
62 Săvădisla   Andrei TAMÁS-GEBE 39/24.11.2005  
63 Sânncraiu  Andrei-Gheorghe PÓKA 33/24.11.2005  
64 Sânmărtin  Ioan FARTAN    
65 Sînpaul  Ovidiu COLCERIU 70/10.11.2005  
66 Sic  Ioan SALLAI 30/28.02.2017  
67 Suatu  Mihai SZOBO 12/13.02.2013  
68 Tritenii de Jos  Valer SAŞA 3/11.01.2005  
69 Tureni Elena-Daniela MĂNĂILĂ 2/12.01.2006  
70 Țaga  Romulus MÎRZA 18/25.04.2006  
71 Unguraș  Ildiko MUREŞAN 5/26.01.2006  
72 Vad  David PRUNEAN 1/26.01.2006  
73 Valea Ierii  Gabriel-Alexandru DUMA 11/08.02.2001  
74 Viișoara  Ioan ROMAN 30/29.11.2005  
75 Vultureni  Eugen MUREŞAN 26/26.08.2014