Filiala Județeană Constanța a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 23 August Mugur-Viorel MITRANA 41/25.10.2004  
2 Adamclisi Dorina-Cicilia ȘERBĂNESCU 21/27.10.2004  
3 Agigea  Cristian-Maricel CÎRJALIU 22/15.10.1998  
4 Albești  Gheorghe MOLDOVAN 47/08.09.2004  
5 Aliman George NICOLA 31/29.10.2004  
6 Amzacea  Constantin RADU 22/14.10.2004  
7 Bărăganu  Titu NEAGUE 50/09.09.2004  
8 Castelu  Nicolae ANGHEL 45/15.09.2006  
9 Cerchezu Ștefan CHELARU    
10 Chirnogeni  Gheorghe MANTA 37/08.09.2004  
11 Ciobanu  Tudorel GURGU 49/22.10.2004  
12 Ciocârlia  Traian DRAGOMIR    
13 Cobadin Cornel COCOȘ 2/15.02.2005  
14 Cogealac  Gheorghe ALEXA 31/08.11.2004  
15 Comana Ion ȘCHIOPU 30/13.09.2004  
16 Corbu  Marian GĂLBINAŞU 8/27.01.2005  
17 Costinești  Traian CRISTEA 72/29.10.2004  
18 Crucea  Gheorghe FRIGIOI 32/30.10.1998  
19 Cumpăna  Mariana GÂJU 53/30.09.2004  
20 Cuza Vodă Viorel DULGHERU 21/02.09.2004  
21 Deleni  Marian DAN 7/24.02.2005  
22 Dobromir Visel IUSEIN 20/29.10.2004  
23 Dumbrăveni Stelian CLINCIU 12/16.02.2017  
24 Fîntînele C. Gheorghe POPESCU 8/16.05.2007  
25 Gîrliciu Constantin CINPOIAȘU    
26 Ghindărești Vasile SIMION 30/29.10.2004  
27 Grădina  Gabriela IACOBICI 35/31.05.2006  
28 Horia  Gigel SAVA 16/21.10.2004  
29 Independența Marius ȘTEFAN 30/24.09.2004  
30 Ion Corvin  Marcela RĂDULESCU 19/16.09.2004  
31 Istria  Ioan HERDEAN 16/28.08.1998  
32 Limanu Gheorghe-Daniel GEORGESCU    
33 Lipnița Florin CRĂCIUN 24/28.10.2004  
34 Lumina Ioan ROMAN    
35 Mereni Silviu-Florentin GĂREA 32/31.08.2004  
36 Mihai Viteazu  Gheorghe GRAMENI    
37 Mihail Kogălniceanu Ancuța-Daniela BELU 29/30.09.2004  
38 Mircea Vodă George IONAȘCU 83/01.10.2004  
39 Nicolae Bălcescu Dumitru TIMOFTE 23/18.10.2004  
40 Oltina Gheorghe CHIRCIU 8/28.02.2005  
41 Ostrov Niculae DRAGOMIR 62/18.11.2004  
42 Pantelimon  Vasile NEICU 45/19.10.2004  
43 Pecineaga Niculae STAN 15/09.09.2004  
44 Peștera Marius-Liviu PETRE 20/31.05.2007  
45 Poarta Albă  Vasile DELICOTI 49/30.09.2004  
46 Rasova Maria MITU 55/27.07.2017  
47 Saligny  Ion BEIU 38/28.10.2004  
48 Saraiu  Dorinela IRIMIA 32/30.11.2004  
49 Săcele Ion OPREA    
50 Seimeni Mitică ȘERBAN 32/28.10.2004  
51 Siliștea  Mihai SOARE 39/25.10.2004  
52 Tîrgușor Viorel PETRE 12/31.07.1998  
53 Topalu  Valentin STANCIU    
54 Topraisar  Stelian GHEORGHE 23/25.10.2004  
55 Tortoman  Lucian CHITIC 35/30.09.2004  
56 Tuzla Taner REȘIT 147/11.10.2004  
57 Valu lui Traian  Florin MITROI 56/01.09.2004  
58 Vulturu Eugen-Marius BERBEC