Filiala Județeană Dâmbovița a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Aninoasa  Constantin MARICESCU 14/24.02.2005  
2 Băleni  Florea MUȘAT 15/17.04.2014  
3 Bărbulețu  Marian ALEXE 33/16.12.2004  
4 Bezdead Teodora ANGHELESCU 4/29.01.2009  
5 Bilciurești Adina STOICAN 7/31.03.2003  
6 Braniștea  Marian ŢACHIANU 13/29.06.2013  
7 Brănești  Ion PREDA 3/31.01.2006  
8 Brezoaele  Nicolae TUDORACHE 47/10.12.2012  
9 Buciumeni  Ion PAVEL 60/17.12.2004  
10 Bucșani  Constantin NIŢĂ 8/27.03.2003  
11 Butimanu Cezar-Gabriel DRAGNEA    
12 Cândești  Georgeta POPA 90/30.11.2011  
13 Ciocănești  Marin PĂUN 2/28.01.2005
33/12.09.2012
 
14 Cobia Marin MANDA 27/29.10.2013  
15 Cojasca  Victor GHEORGHE 9/28.02.2014  
16 Comișani  Ion BĂTRÂNU    
17 Conțești Marian-Nicolae ALEXANDRU 40/21.06.2013  
18 Corbii Mari  Ionuț BĂNICĂ 23/15.07.2014  
19 Cornățelu  Floarea RĂDULESCU 2/20.01.2004  
20 Cornești   Vasile ŞERBAN 9/27.03.2003  
21 Costeștii din Vale  Matei TOMA 8/23.01.2009  
22 Crîngurile Costin-Ionuț BARBU 18/17.03.2014  
23 Crevedia Florin PETRE 20/30.04.2014  
24 Dărmănești Valentin MIHALACHE 42/22.12.2011  
25 Dobra  Gheorghe NICA 4/18.02.2014  
26 Doicești  Mircea ISMAIL 62/27.12.2004  
27 Dragodana Gheorghe SANDU 29/8.12.2004
16/26.07.2012
 
28 Dragomirești  Dragoș VLĂDULESCU 54/17.12.2004  
29 Finta  Florentin OPREA 1/31.01.2005  
30 Glodeni Gheorghe CHIRAN 13/28.03.2003  
31 Gura Foii Radu-Nicolae GEORGESCU 30/12.06.2015  
32 Gura Ocniței Sorin-Vasile IONIŢĂ    
33 Gura Șuții  Constantin DINU 1/26.02.2009  
34 Hulubești Aurel MARINESCU    
35 I.L. Caragiale   Adrian NĂSTASE 58/22.10.2014  
36 Iedera Gheorghe SIMION 21/20.05.2014  
37 Lucieni  Gheorghe DOBRE 73/22.12.2004  
38 Ludești Laurențiu-Mihail DINCĂ 34/25.11.2010  
39 Lungulețu  Ion VLAD 28/22.12.2004  
40 Malu cu Flori Ion CONSTANTIN 8/15.03.2013  
41 Mănești  Constantin ALEXANDRU    
42 Mătăsaru  Radu NAIE    
43 Mogoșani  Ioan CIOBANU 48/22.12.2004  
44 Moroeni Mihai-Laurențiu MORARU 47/28.12.2004  
45 Morteni Ionel OLTEANU-LALU 47/22.12.2004  
46 Moțăieni Florin IORDACHE 32/23.08.2005  
47 Niculești  Dorinel SOARE 7/26.03.2003  
48 Nucet Luisa-Marioara BĂRBOIU 20/23.09.2005  
49 Ocnița Eduard BARCĂU 108/26.12.2011  
50 Odobești  Niculae ALECU 4/23.01.2009  
51 Perșinari Marian BUNEA    
52 Petrești Lucian-Daniel ANDREI 19/26.03.2013  
53 Pietrari Gheorghe NEACȘU 9/22.01.2009  
54 Pietroșița  Ion DICU 5/27.01.2005  
55 Poiana Marian ȘERBAN 42/23.12.2004  
56 Potlogi Nicolae CATRINA 1/28.01.2009  
57 Produlești  George GEORGESCU 32/22.12.2004  
58 Pucheni  Ilie MANEA    
59 Raciu  Vasile GRĂDINARU 22/20.07.2007  
60 Răscăeți Iulian BUIBĂR 23/23.04.2010  
61 Răzvad  EMANUEL SPĂTARU 67/22.12.2004  
62 Râu Alb  Cătălin PREDA 24/29.07.2005  
63 Runcu  Gheorghe BREBEANU 18/23.04.2003  
64 Sălcioara  Valentin PÂRVU 31/19.09.2012  
65 Slobozia Moară  Răzvan BUCUR 19/19.07.2013  
66 Șelaru  Florian DUŢICĂ 2/14.01.2004  
67 Șotînga  Constantin STROE 14/31.03.2003  
68 Tărtășești Cristian TUDORACHE    
69 Tătărani  Constantin PĂTRU 32/30.09.2013  
70 Uliești Iulian-Petrișor COSTACHE 42/17.12.2004
5/30.01.2009
 
71 Ulmi Petruț-Bogdan TIȚA 7/26.03.2013  
72 Valea Lungă Emil NEGRU 57/21.11.2004  
73 Valea Mare Ion-Constantin MIU    
74 Văcărești  Romică STOICA 26/25.07.2014  
75 Văleni-Dâmbovița  Gheorghe LUNGU 38/28.12.2011  
76 Vîrfuri   Petru IUGA 19/27.07.2005  
77 Vișina Jean-Aurelian ISTRATE 11/28.02.2014  
78 Vișinești  Nicolae STOICA 40/22.12.2004  
79 Vlădeni Marin CĂLIN 10/26.07.2007  
80 Voinești Gabriel-Dănuț SANDU    
81 Vulcana-Băi  Emil DRĂGHICI 34/25.08.1998  
82 Vulcana-Pandele Vasile RADU 9/31.03.2005