Filiala Județeană Dolj a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Afumați Dumitrel-Titel STOENESCU 8/08.02.2017  
2 Almăj Ion RĂCĂREANU    
3 Amărăștii de Jos Marian FIRĂNESCU    
4 Amărăștii de Sus  Valentin ROŞIU    
5 Apele Vii  Augustin STANCIU    
6 Argetoaia  Lucian VÎNĂTORU    
7 Bârca Cristinel URTILĂ    
8 Bistreț  Cristiana ANTONIE    
9 Botoșești-Paia  Ion MORARU 11/27.02.2013  
10 Brabova  Vergil PLEŞEA    
11 Brădești  Ion RĂCĂREANU 37/30.06.2011  
12 Braloștița Dumitru AMZA 3/11.02.2013  
13 Bratovoești Ion OANCEA    
14 Breasta  Marin MARCU    
15 Bucovăț Marius-Cristian TUȚĂ    
16 Bulzești  Gin SORESCU    
17 Calopăr  Marin CATALINA    
18 Caraula  Titel PĂUN    
19 Carpen  Ștefan VASILCA    
20 Castranova  Dumitru MĂCEŞANU    
21 Catane Marius DINULESCU    
22 Călărași  Vergică ŞOVĂILĂ 14/23.02.2010  
23 Cârcea  Valerică PUPĂZĂ    
24 Cârna  Elena TITIROAGĂ    
25 Celaru Lucian LION    
26 Cerăt Ionuț-Octavian BARBU    
27 Cernătești Costel TRĂISTARU    
28 Cetate  Marin DUŢĂ 9/29.01.2009  
29 Cioroiași  Vergil DASCĂLU    
30 Ciupercenii Noi  Gheorghe MUNGIU    
31 Coșoveni  Nicușor COANDĂ    
32 Coțofenii din Dos Corina-Stela CETĂȚEANU    
33 Coțofenii din Față  Constantin CÂRCIUMARU    
34 Daneți Marius-Cristian ANTONIE    
35 Desa  Gabriel BĂDOIU    
36 Dioști  Dumitru ILIESCU    
37 Dobrești Mihail ŢIULESCU    
38 Dobrotești  Cornel SGURĂ    
39 Drăgotești  Dumitru DINCĂ 19/31.03.2014  
40 Drănic Marian-Dănuț ANDREI    
41 Fărcaș  Sorin BITOLEANU 16/11.04.2006  
42 Galicea Mare Florel CATANA    
43 Galiciuica  Constantin BANĂ 12/26.04.2006  
44 Gângiova  Cristache PREDA    
45 Ghercești  Nolică-Cornel PĂPĂROIU    
46 Ghidici  Constantin TACHE    
47 Ghindeni Florentin RĂDULESCU    
48 Gighera  Florea NEACŞU    
49 Giubega Stelian GUNĂ    
50 Giurgița  Viky BONEA    
51 Gogoșu  Janin-Cristian BĂRĂGAN    
52 Goicea Dumitru-Viorel MARCU    
53 Goiești  Atanasie ADAM    
54 Grecești  Marcel CORÎCI    
55 Ișalnița Ovidiu-Aurelian FLORI    
56 Izvoare Ionel VOICU    
57 Întorsura  Marin CIOI    
58 Leu  Iulian CRISTESCU    
59 Lipovu  Dumitru DOBRESCU    
60 Măceșu de Jos  Mihai BOJIN    
61 Măceșu de Sus  Gheorghe BECE    
62 Maglavit  Ion DINU    
63 Malu Mare Ilie DODOCIOIU    
64 Mârșani  Constantin GHENCIOIU    
65 Melinești  Ana CEANĂ    
66 Mischii  Gheorghe POPA    
67 Moțăței  Constantin ENEA    
68 Murgași Nicu-Daniel ȚELIGRĂDEANU    
69 Negoi Lidia-Adriana ZAVELEA    
70 Orodel  Jane VÎLCOMEANU    
71 Ostroveni  Silviu-Dorel PREDUȘ 6/26.01.2017  
72 Perișor Marin LĂZĂROIU 34/22.12.2004  
73 Pielești Dan-Viorel DICĂ    
74 Piscu Vechi Marius-Leonard MINEA    
75 Plenița Mihai-Puiu CALAFETEANU 10/04.02.2013  
76 Pleșoi  Ion IONESCU    
77 Podari  Constantin GHEORGHIŢĂ    
78 Poiana Mare  Marin VINTILĂ    
79 Predești  Florian ŞERBAN 4/31.01.2013  
80 Radovan  Marius-Daniel CÎRSTIANU    
81 Rast  Iulian SILIŞTEANU    
82 Robănești Costin-Ionuț ȘTEFĂNESCU    
83 Rojiște  Ionel NEDELCU    
84 Sadova  Eugen SAFTA    
85 Sălcuța  Eugen GIURCĂ    
86 Scăești Mihaela MATEESCU    
87 Seaca de Câmp  Iulică BĂLOI 11/28.04.2006  
88 Seaca de Pădure  Săndică OSIAC    
89 Secu  Victor-Marian DAN    
90 Siliștea Crucii Laurențiu-Adrian SANDU    
91 Sopot Ion-Cătălin TRĂISTARU    
92 Șimnicu de Sus Marius-Cosmin DUMITRU 11/28.02.2013  
93 Tălpaș Gabriel DĂNCILESCU    
94 Teasc Marin NIȚU    
95 Terpezița Virgil-Daniel GRUIA    
96 Teslui Traian-Vasile STAN    
97 Țuglui Marin TOTOROAȚĂ    
98 Unirea  Marin BĂDOIU    
99 Urzicuța  Florea GRIGORESCU 6/24.01.2005  
100 Valea Stanciului Ionel-Ovidiu GÎNGIOVEANU    
101 Vârtop  Constantin DOBRESCU    
102 Vârvoru de Jos  Nicu TABACU    
103 Vela  Gheorghe CÎMPEANU    
104 Verbița  Marin BRANECI