Filiala Județeană Galați a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Barcea  Constantin ZAMFIR 15/23.03.2017 18.001/04.09.2017
2 Bălăbăneşti Dorin CODREANU 21/25.05.2001 18.002/03.02.2017 
3 Bălăşeşti Paul-Cezar MAFTEI    
4 Băleni  Lică OPREA 27/25.08.2005 18.004/04.09.2017 
5 Băneasa George-Aurelian GACHE    
6 Berești-Meria  Victor DOROBĂȚ 41/23.12.2004 18.006/04.09.2017 
7 Braniștea  Marian ADĂMACHE 26/27.04.2017 18.007/04.09.2017 
8 Brăhăşeşti  Mircea DUMITRU 6/29.01.2009 18.008/03.02.2017 
9 Buciumeni  Petrache NĂSTASĂ    
10 Cavadineşti Dănuț-Mihaela BOURCEANU 2/27.02.2005 18.010/03.02.2017 
11 Cerțești  Daniel COTORANU 17/28.04.2010 18.011/04.09.2017 
12 Corni  Vasile PRODAN    
13 Corod  Vasile CÂRJEU    
14 Cosmești  Ion TUCHILUŞ 3/28.01.2009 18.014/03.03.2016
15 Costache Negri  Emilia NICULESCU 7/17.05.2004 18.015/04.09.2017 
16 Cuca  Mihăiță VLAD 34/14.12.2009 18.016/03.02.2017 
17 Cudalbi  Ștefan DRUGAN 29/28.07.2005 18.017/03.02.2017 
18 Cuza Vodă  Dănuț CODRESCU    
19 Drăgănești  Liviu CONDRACHE    
20 Drăgușeni Vintilă DUMITRU 98/21.07.2017 18.019/04.09.2017 
21 Fârțănești  Adrian FILOTE    
22 Foltești Lenuța MUNTEANU    
23 Frumușița Ioan-Nelu MUNTEANU    
24 Fundeni  Manuel LUPU    
25 Ghidigeni  Eugen TĂBĂCARU    
26 Gohor  Gelu SÂRGHIE 28/19.07.2017 18.025/04.09.2017 
27 Griviţa  Niță CHEBAC 20/28.08.2005 18.026/03.02.2017 
28 Independenţa Viorel  TĂRBUC 29/26.05.2015  
29 Iveşti Cornel HAMZA 7/13.03.1999 18.028/03.02.2017 
30 Jorăşti  Dănuț TOFAN    
31 Lieşti  Iulian BOȚ 11/31.05.2006 18.030/03.02.2017 
32 Matca Nelu COSTEA    
33 Măstăcani  Dănuț ILIE 21 bis/ 31.07.2017 18.032/04.09.2017 
34 Movileni Marin MOISĂ    
35 Munteni  Dănuț OPREA    
36 Nămoloasa  Adrian RĂSMERIȚĂ    
37 Negrileşti   Alexandru FUICĂ-HAISLER 3/31.01.2017 18.036/04.09.2017 
38 Nicoreşti  Ionel BOGHIU    
39 Oancea  Victor CHIRILOAIE 34/08.08.2014 18.038/03.02.2017 
40 Pechea Mihăiță MÂNCILĂ    
41 Piscu  Ștefan VLAD 13/24.03.2017 18.040/04.09.2017 
42 Poiana Ciprian TUDOR 3/16.02.2009 18.041/01.02.2005
43 Priponeşti  Lucian BORZA    
44 Rădeşti  Ioan PORUMB 4/29.01.2009 18.043/03.02.2017 
45 Rediu  Fănel MIHAI    
46 Scînteieşti  Ghiorghe BUTE 5/31.01.2017 18.046/04.09.2017 
47 Schela  Maricel PETREA    
48 Slobozia Conachi Emil DRAGOMIR    
49 Smîrdan  Costică STROEA 8/30.04.2006 18.048/04.09.2017 
50 Smulți  Costică GAFTON    
51 Suceveni Marin MITROFAN 11/22.03.2017 18.050/04.09.2017 
52 Suhurlui Gigi ȚUȚU    
53 Şendreni  Paul CRISTEA 58/27.04.2017 18.051/04.09.2017 
54 Tudor Vladimirescu  Costel GHEORGHE 24/20.12.2002  
55 Tulucești  Petrică BRATU 4/29.01.2009 18.053/04.09.2017 
56 Țepu Călin RUGINĂ 41/23.12.2004 18.054/01.01.2005
57 Umbrărești  Paraschiv STOICA 13/23.03.2017 18.055/04.09.2017 
58 Valea Mărului  Virgil DOCA 2/22.01.2014 18.056/03.02.2017 
59 Vînători Marian GHINEA    
60 Vîrlezi  Ștefan PATRICHE 20/18.12.2008 18.058/03.02.2017 
61 Vlădeşti  Eracli DRUJESCU