Filiala Județeană Galați a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Barcea  Constantin ZAMFIR 15/23.03.2017  
2 Bălăbăneşti Dorin CODREANU 21/25.05.2001  
3 Bălăşeşti Paul-Cezar MAFTEI    
4 Băleni  Lică OPREA 27/25.08.2005  
5 Băneasa George-Aurelian GACHE    
6 Berești-Meria  Victor DOROBĂȚ 41/23.12.2004  
7 Braniștea  Marian ADĂMACHE 26/27.04.2017  
8 Brăhăşeşti  Mircea DUMITRU 6/29.01.2009  
9 Buciumeni  Petrache NĂSTASĂ    
10 Cavadineşti Dănuț-Mihaela BOURCEANU 2/27.02.2005  
11 Cerțești  Daniel COTORANU 17/28.04.2010  
12 Corni  Vasile PRODAN    
13 Corod  Vasile CÂRJEU    
14 Cosmești  Ion TUCHILUŞ 3/28.01.2009  
15 Costache Negri  Emilia NICULESCU 7/17.05.2004  
16 Cuca  Mihăiță VLAD 34/14.12.2009  
17 Cudalbi  Ștefan DRUGAN 29/28.07.2005  
18 Cuza Vodă  Dănuț CODRESCU    
19 Drăgănești  Liviu CONDRACHE    
20 Drăgușeni Vintilă DUMITRU 98/21.07.2017  
21 Fârțănești  Adrian FILOTE    
22 Foltești Lenuța MUNTEANU    
23 Frumușița Ioan-Nelu MUNTEANU    
24 Fundeni  Manuel LUPU    
25 Ghidigeni  Eugen TĂBĂCARU    
26 Gohor  Gelu SÂRGHIE 28/19.07.2017  
27 Griviţa  Niță CHEBAC 20/28.08.2005  
28 Independenţa Viorel  TĂRBUC    
29 Iveşti Cornel HAMZA 7/13.03.1999  
30 Jorăşti  Dănuț TOFAN    
31 Lieşti  Iulian BOȚ 11/31.05.2006  
32 Matca Nelu COSTEA    
33 Măstăcani  Dănuț ILIE 21 bis/ 31.07.2017  
34 Movileni Marin MOISĂ    
35 Munteni  Dănuț OPREA    
36 Nămoloasa  Adrian RĂSMERIȚĂ    
37 Negrileşti   Alexandru FUICĂ-HAISLER 3/31.01.2017  
38 Nicoreşti  Ionel BOGHIU    
39 Oancea  Victor CHIRILOAIE 34/08.08.2014  
40 Pechea Mihăiță MÂNCILĂ    
41 Piscu  Ștefan VLAD 13/24.03.2017  
42 Poiana Ciprian TUDOR 3/16.02.2009  
43 Priponeşti  Lucian BORZA    
44 Rădeşti  Ioan PORUMB 4/29.01.2009  
45 Rediu  Fănel MIHAI    
46 Scînteieşti  Ghiorghe BUTE 5/31.01.2017  
47 Schela  Maricel PETREA    
48 Slobozia Conachi Emil DRAGOMIR    
49 Smîrdan  Costică STROEA 8/30.04.2006  
50 Smulți  Costică GAFTON    
51 Suceveni Marin MITROFAN 11/22.03.2017  
52 Suhurlui Gigi ȚUȚU    
53 Şendreni  Paul CRISTEA 58/27.04.2017  
54 Tudor Vladimirescu  Costel GHEORGHE    
55 Tulucești  Petrică BRATU 4/29.01.2009  
56 Țepu Călin RUGINĂ 41/23.12.2004  
57 Umbrărești  Paraschiv STOICA 13/23.03.2017  
58 Valea Mărului  Virgil DOCA 2/22.01.2014  
59 Vînători Marian GHINEA    
60 Vîrlezi  Ștefan PATRICHE 20/18.12.2008  
61 Vlădeşti  Eracli DRUJESCU