Filiala Județeană Hunedoara a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Baia de Criș Mihaiu-Liviu GORCEA 42/27.10.2008  
2 Balșa Simion METEŞAN 10/18.02.2011  
3 Baru Daniel RĂDUCANU    
4 Băcia Florin ALBA 6/10.02.2011  
5 Băița Damian DINIȘ 37/26.09.2002  
6 Bănița Ioan MARC 6/31.01.2011  
7 Bătrîna Radu HERCIU    
8 Beriu Emil-Moise BÎC 20/16.05.2006  
9 Blăjeni Horia-Flavius JURCA 2/24.01.2013  
10 Boșorod Tiberiu CACUCI 8/25.02.2009  
11 Brănișca Adel ȘTEF 55/24.10.2008  
12 Bretea Română Răzvan-Ciprian IONESCU-GRUIA 3/30.01.2009  
13 Buceș Traian ACHIM-MĂRCUŞ 5/07.01.2011  
14 Bucureșci Mircea-Florin GHILEAN 30/26.10.2008  
15 Bulzeștii de Sus Mirel-Ion SUBA 7/28.02.2014  
16 Bunila Romulus STROIA 2/12.01.2017  
17 Burjuc Gabriel BARTHA    
18 Cerbăl Mircea-Claudiu COSTA 5/23.01.2013  
19 Certeju de Sus Petru-Adrian CÎMPIAN    
20 Cârjiți Daniela-Maria ADAM    
21 Crișcior Ovidiu-Ilie FURDUI 28/31.08.2005  
22 Densuș Ionel-Adrian VÎRTOPEAN 75/30.10.2015  
23 Dobra Ovidiu-Iosif PĂDUREAN 46/30.12.2004  
24 General Berthelot Marina HUZONI    
25 Ghelari Ioan BULBUCAN    
26 Gurasada Silviu NAN    
27 Hărău Lucian-Mihael ALBU-WEBER 10/24.02.2005  
28 Ilia Gabriel-Marius OMOTA    
29 Lăpugiu de Jos Alin-Traian CHIOREAN    
30 Lelese Ciprian-Gheorghe ACHIM    
31 Lunca Cernii de Jos Livițuc LUPULESCU 1/30.01.2009  
32 Luncoiu de Jos Călin-Dorin DUD 7/30.03.2005  
33 Mărtinești Adinel-Ioan BOTESCU 13/26.02.1999  
34 Orăștioara de Sus Vasile-Marian INĂŞESCU    
35 Pestișu Mic Leorean-Casian VOINA 6/27.01.2011  
36 Pui Victor-Tiberiu STOICA 5/27.01.2011  
37 Rapoltu Mare Octavian-Gheorghe ROMAN    
38 Răchitova Liviu SIMEDRONI    
39 Ribița Ioan FAUR 9/28.02.2005  
40 Râu de Mori Niculiţă MANG    
41 Romos Mircea PĂTRÂNJAN    
42 Sarmizegetusa Adrian-Claudiu-Mihai CORDOȘ 67/23.12.2008  
43 Sălașu de Sus Ioan VLAD    
44 Sîntămăria-Orlea Dumitru-Ioan OPREAN 9/24.02.2011  
45 Șoimuș Mihai-Gabriel IRIMIE 47/24.10.2008  
46 Teliucu Inferior Daniel-Gheorghe-Sorin PUPEZĂ 27/11.04.2008  
47 Tomești Adrian-Viorel VASIU 13/21.02.2011  
48 Toplița Nicolae CERIŞER 7/12.03.1999  
49 Totești Tiberiu PĂSCONI 55/17.12.2008  
50 Turdaș Remi BOCȘERI    
51 Vața de Jos Milu FOLESCU 37/30.09.2013  
52 Vălișoara Mircea-Ion ROVINAR 5/28.02.2003  
53 Vețel Ioan HENȚIU 63/27.11.2008  
54 Vorța Radu-Emil BUREANĂ 38/24.10.2008  
55 Zam Sorin-Ionel NISTOR 3/30.01.2009