Filiala Județeană Iași a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Alexandru Ioan Cuza Vasile Corneluș BACIU 47/15.12.2006  
2 Andrieșeni Maricel TURCU    
3 Aroneanu Benoni MORUZI 49/30.06.2005  
4 Balș Constantin CIBOTARU 21/13.03.2014  
5 Bălțați Vasile AŞTEFANEI 23/29.05.2014  
6 Bîrnova Mihai BALAN 117/28.08.2014  
7 Belcești Constantin CIOBĂNIŢĂ    
8 Bivolari Dumitru-Liviu TEODORESCU    
9 Brăești Vasile BUTNARU    
10 Butea Anton ANTI 19/28.12.2006  
11 Ceplenița Dumitru LAIU    
12 Ciohorăni Ticu SIMION    
13 Ciortești Alina APOSTOL 8/30.01.2009  
14 Ciurea Cătălin LUPU 7/12.02.2009  
15 Coarnele Caprei Constantin GRIGORAȘ 18/17.02.2017  
16 Comarna Constantin GRĂDINARU 36/29.11.2016  
17 Costești Aurel DOACĂ 10/20.07.2012  
18 Costuleni Mirică DODAN 12/26.07.2012  
19 Cotnari Vasile CREȚU    
20 Cozmești Petrică BALTAG 32/14.12.2006  
21 Cristești Constantin BOLOHAN    
22 Cucuteni Pamfilică BRÎNZĂ 14/13.02.2007  
23 Dagîța Mirel DAMASCHIN 6/27.02.2009  
24 Deleni Dumitru PRIGOREANU 18/28.02.2007  
25 Dobrovăț Cătălin-Iulian MARTINUȘ    
26 Dolhești Gelu IACOB    
27 Drăgușeni Viorel CIOBOTARU 10/28.03.2014  
28 Dumești Mihai SABAIDUC    
29 Erbiceni Ionel LUNGU 26/03.07.2009  
30 Fântânele Sorin CHELARIU 30/21.07.2008  
31 Focuri Vasile MACOVEI 22/20.06.2005  
32 Golăiești Mihai BÎZDÎGĂ    
33 Gorban Dănuţ ROTARU    
34 Grajduri Constantin ZAMFIRACHE    
35 Gropnița Ionel ONEAGA 16/17.08.2012  
36 Grozești George CRISTEA    
37 Hălăucești Iosif ANTON    
38 Hărmănești Ioan SECRIERU 14/15.07.2005  
39 Heleșteni Constantin HÎRA 2/27.01.2009  
40 Holboca Gheorghe ŞTEFURAC    
41 Horlești Mihai CADAR 67/21.07.2014  
42 Ion Neculce Gheorghe VĂLEANU    
43 Ipatele Costică POSTÂRNAC    
44 Lespezi Ioan LAZĂR 22/21.07.2005  
45 Lețcani Stelian TURCU 87/09.11.2006  
46 Lungani Gheorghe PRICOPIE 43/23.10.2015  
47 Mădîrjac Dan GHEBUȚĂ 6/27.02.2014  
48 Mircești Petre ANTĂLUŢ    
49 Mironeasa Elena CURCUDEL    
50 Miroslava Dan NIȚĂ 23/26.01.2009  
51 Miroslovești Constantin COJOCARU 34/31.07.2012  
52 Mogoșești Ştefan MAFTEI    
53 Mogoșești-Siret Damian BUTNARIU 9/31.03.2014  
54 Moșna Georgel POPA    
55 Moțca Constantin-Serioja HOBINCĂ 54/21.12.2006  
56 Movileni Mihai PLUMBU    
57 Oțeleni Ciprian AIOJOAEI    
58 Plugari Paul MURSA 17/29.08.2012  
59 Popești Vasile LUPU 17/26.01.2016  
60 Popricani Valeriu PÂRLOG 40/28.08.2012  
61 Prisăcani Ghiorghe STANCIU 11/27.02.2009  
62 Probota Constantin ZAMISNICU 21/30.03.2016  
63 Răchiteni Petre DOBOȘ 1/25.02.2013  
64 Răducăneni Viorel ILIE 37/03.07.2000  
65 Rediu Vasile HAIDĂU 51/23.11.2012  
66 Românești Ioan STEGARIU 63/14.12.2016  
67 Roșcani Givonel GHEORGHIU 56/26.11.2005  
68 Ruginoasa Dănuț NECHIFOR 50/08.07.2005  
69 Scînteia Fănică SĂCĂLEANU 15/27.03.2014  
70 Schitu Duca Mihai MIHALACHE    
71 Scobinți Gheorghe HRIȚCU 13/11.04.2007  
72 Sinești Petru HOLICOV 8/22.02.2007  
73 Sirețel Gheorghe ANCUȚA    
74 Stolniceni-Prăjescu Costel HUGIANU    
75 Strunga Mariana LAZĂR 31/21.12.2006  
76 Șcheia Dănuț ABABEI 11/14.03.2014  
77 Șipote Constantin PUIU 2/19.01.2005  
78 Tansa Daniel VOINESCU 8/22.10.2015  
79 Tătăruși Costel IOSUB    
80 Todirești Ovidiu BROANCĂ 43/21.12.2004
5/19.02.2009
 
81 Tomești Ștefan TIMOFTE    
82 Trifești Alexandru IVĂNUCĂ 78/11.11.2013  
83 Țibana Gheorghe ROTARU    
84 Țibănești Aurica COBUZ 12/19.02.2009  
85 Ţigănași Iulian CHIRILĂ 10/31.07.2012  
86 Ţuțora Cristinel ALBU 34/28.07.2016  
87 Ungheni Iulian MARCU 17/25.03.2014  
88 Valea Lupului Dumitru MIHĂILUC 44/22.08.2014  
89 Valea Seacă Gheorghe BĂICEANU 44/30.11.2006  
90 Vînători Constantin LUPU    
91 Victoria Daniel CREŢU 109/10.10.2005  
92 Vlădeni Cătălin BRÎNZANU 14/30.08.2012  
93 Voinești Gheorghe DOBREANU 25/25.04.2014