Filiala Județeană Maramureș a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Ardusat Ciprian-Vasile RUS    
2 Ariniș Gheorghe MUREŞAN    
3 Asuaju de Sus Vasile BOITOR    
4 Băița de sub Codru Aurel DUMUŢA    
5 Băiuț Mihai CETERAŞ    
6 Bârsana Teodor ȘTEFANCA    
7 Băsești Ioan CĂLĂUZ    
8 Bicaz Dorin-Flaviu MITRE 1/31.01.2005  
9 Bistra Vasile DUCIUC 32/24.12.2004  
10 Bocicoiu Mare Liviu LAZARCIUC    
11 Bogdan Vodă Anuța BIZĂU 2/30.01.2017  
12 Boiu Mare Gavril POP    
13 Botiza Florea POIENAR 27/29.11.2005  
14 Budești Vasile-Liviu TĂMAŞ    
15 Călinești Mihai-Ștefan NEMEŞ 1/21.01.2016  
16 Câmpulung la Tisa Ludovic R-FEKETE    
17 Cernești Vasile GIURGIU    
18 Cicîrlău Sorin LUPȘE 22/27.06.2006  
19 Coaș Sabin RAȚ    
20 Coltău Lajos CENDEŞ    
21 Copalnic-Mănăștur Vasile-Ștefan MIHALCA    
22 Coroieni Gavril ROPAN    
23 Cupșeni Lucia BUTCURE    
24 Desești Gheorghe BOHOTICI    
25 Dumbrăvița Felician-Gheorghe CICEU    
26 Fărcașa Ioan STEGERAN 74/29.12.2004  
27 Gârdani Gheorghe TĂTĂRAN    
28 Giulești Laurențiu BATIN    
29 Groși Florin-Daniel BOLTEA 19/27.07.2005  
30 Groșii Țibleșului Nicolaie BURZO    
31 Ieud Nicolae-Traian DAVID    
32 Lăpuș Ioan BUDA    
33 Leordina Ștefan GAVRILUȚI 4/19.03.2005  
34 Mireșu Mare Ioan MĂTIEȘ    
35 Moisei Toader ȘTEȚCU    
36 Oarța de Jos Bogdan POP 1/28.01.2005  
37 Ocna Șugatag Mihai IVASZUK    
38 Oncești Matei GODJA    
39 Petrova Ion PETROVAI    
40 Poienile de sub Munte Ștefan ONCEA 14/27.05.2015  
41 Poienile Izei Vasile DUNKA    
42 Recea Octavian PAVEL 6/30.03.2000  
43 Remetea Chioarului Calin-Obidiu PETRICA    
44 Remeți Petru SOFINEȚI    
45 Repedea Ioan MICULAICIUC    
46 Rona de Jos Ion HERBIL    
47 Rona de Sus Ioan ROMANIUC    
48 Rozavlea Vasile MÎRZA    
49 Ruscova Ioan TURCSIN    
50 Săcălășeni Emilian-Gheorghe POP 8/27.02.2006  
51 Săcel Gavrilă DOLOGA 45/26.09.2016  
52 Sălsig Florian-Lucian LUCA    
53 Săpînța Gheorghe STAN    
54 Sarasău Ion COVACI 2/31.01.2007  
55 Satulung Bujorel-Vasile MUREŞAN    
56 Șieu Irina-Adriana-Gabriela IUSCO    
57 Șisești Ioan-Mircea TENTIŞ    
58 Strîmtura Ioan PASERE 30/28.07.2017  
59 Suciu de Sus Viorel PAŞCA    
60 Vadu Izei Petru VLAȘIN    
61 Valea Chioarului Ioan-Sorin BURDE 26/30.12.2004  
62 Vima Mică Liviu BALINT    
63 Vișeu de Jos Gavrilă ŞIMON