Filiala Județeană Mehedinți a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Bala Valentin OHIMA-MÂNDRUŢ 27/22.10.2012  
2 Balta Constantin STOICAN 36/17/ 31.10.2012  
3 Bălăcița Constantin VLĂDUȚI 59/28.12.2012  
4 Bîcleș Lucian-Laurențiu COANDĂ 27/29.10.2012  
5 Bîlvănești Anghel GÎDEA 22/19.11.2012  
6 Braniștea Ion MARIN    
7 Breznița-Motru Cornel DĂOGARU 38/13.12.2012  
8 Breznița-Ocol Cătălin DRĂGHICI    
9 Broșteni Alexandru BORUGĂ    
10 Burila Mare Jenică CICIC    
11 Butoiești Gheorghe-Valentin SĂLCEANU    
12 Căzănești Ovidiu-Gabriel LĂDARU 32/24.10.2012  
13 Cireșu Doru ȚÎRLUI    
14 Corcova Adam DURAC 27/31.10.2012  
15 Corlățel Constantin CONSTĂNGIOARĂ 16/23.10.2012  
16 Cujmir Florin CERGĂ 23/22.11.2012  
17 Dîrvari Claudiu-Ionuț GÎRGĂ 22/30.10.2012  
18 Devesel Fabian-Laurenţiu-Costel DROCAN 57/18.12.2012  
19 Dubova Victor DOSCOCIL 8/25.01.2013  
20 Dumbrava Cătălin ENACHE 2/28.01.2013  
21 Eșelnița Ioan CIURU 14/30.01.2009  
22 Florești Radu PASĂRE 9/28.02.2013  
23 Gârla Mare Dumitru BAICU    
24 Godeanu Adrian NICOLĂESCU 28/19.12.2012  
25 Gogoșu Jean ROGOVEANU 49/17.12.2012  
26 Greci Aurelia MOSOARCĂ 2/11.01.2013  
27 Grozești Gheorghe COMAN 47/14.12.2012  
28 Gruia Alecsandru NEDELCU    
29 Hinova Ionică-Petrișor MOȚI 31/II/2012/ 29.11.2012  
30 Husnicioara Emanoil-Petrișor CREȚESCU 26/29.08.2013  
31 Ilovăț Ion MANȚOG 23/17.12.2012  
32 Ilovița Ștefan PĂTĂŞANU 25/19.04.2001  
33 Isverna Ion STOICAN 15/24.08.2005  
34 Izvoru Bîrzii Horia BALICA 25/30.10.2012  
35 Jiana Stelian STĂNCIOIU    
36 Livezile Adrian-Ion NĂNUȚI    
37 Malovăț Ion MICHESCU 17/21.12.2012  
38 Obîrșia de Cîmp Florea STĂNAIA 16/26.10.2012  
39 Obîrșia-Cloșani Iacob MURDEALĂ    
40 Oprișor Constantin GÎRLEANU 1/28.01.2009  
41 Pădina Dumitru BOCEANU 18/18.10.2012  
42 Pătulele Ion ȚICU 20/19.12.2012  
43 Podeni Mihai ROATĂ 20A/31.10.2012  
44 Ponoarele Iulian CERBU-DURALIA 44/14.12.2012  
45 Poroina Mare Dan ANUȚA    
46 Pristol Ion NEAMȚU 7/28.02.2005  
47 Prunișor Nandi COVLEA 35/21.11.2012  
48 Punghina Costel-Gelu DRINCEANU 34/II/ 18.12.2012  
49 Rogova Costinel-Marinică VAMVU EPURE 6/20.02.2013  
50 Salcia Gelu PANTELIMON    
51 Stîngăceaua Vasile BUZATU 37/19.12.2012  
52 Svinița Nicolaie CURICI    
53 Șimian Constantin TRUŞCĂ 56/13.12.2012  
54 Șișești Marian-Ion RĂDUCAN 7/22.02.2005  
55 Șovarna Constantin PRUNDEANU-MICĂ 12/30.10.2012  
56 Tîmna Ion CIOARĂ 3/25.03.2005  
57 Vînători Dănuț-Narcis PERCEA 19/31.10.2012  
58 Vînjuleț Nistor COSTAICHE    
59 Vlădaia Viorel SPUZĂ    
60 Voloiac Alexandru OVREIU 30/20/ 11.10.2012  
61 Vrata Dan CĂPRARU 19/27/ 31.10.2012