Filiala Județeană Mureș a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Acățari Csaba OSVÁTH    
2 Adămuș Tibor-Laszlo MIKLOS    
3 Albești Nicolae ŞOVREA    
4 Aluniș Jozsef-Loránt KRISTOF    
5 Apold Ioan TOTH    
6 Ațintiș Zoltan HALMAGYI 5/15.04.2005  
7 Bahnea Ioan-Alin JORS    
8 Band Mircea RADU    
9 Batoș Dumitru COTOI    
10 Băgaciu Ioan ALDEA    
11 Băla Mariana VLAD    
12 Bălăușeri István SAGYEBO    
13 Beica de Jos Maria MOLDOVAN    
14 Bereni Csaba BENEDEKFI    
15 Bichiș Ferencz-Attila MIHALY    
16 Bogata László BARTA    
17 Brîncovenești Ferencz ŐRDŐG    
18 Breaza Gheorghe CHIRA 17/30.11.1998  
19 Ceuașu de Cîmpie Jozsef-Levente SZABO    
20 Chețani Emil-Florin MOCAN    
21 Chibed Sándor DÓSA    
22 Chiheru de Jos Eremia POP    
23 Coroisînmărtin Nicolae COMERZAN    
24 Corunca Szabolcs-István TAKACS    
25 Cozma Petru ORMENIŞAN    
26 Crăciunești György FERENCZI    
27 Crăiești Vasile VEREŞ    
28 Cristești Edit Kovács    
29 Cucerdea Vasile MORAR    
30 Cuci Ilie ȘUTA 23/26.06.2001  
31 Daneș Nicolae MOSORA    
32 Deda Lucreția CADAR    
33 Eremitu Péter MAGYARI    
34 Ernei Ferenc JÁNOSI    
35 Fărăgău Ioan MILĂŞAN    
36 Fîntânele József VARGA    
37 Gălești Károly KARÁCSONY 3/28.02.2006  
38 Gănești Elemér BALOG    
39 Gheorghe Doja Tibor ISZLAI    
40 Ghindari Imre VASS    
41 Glodeni Barna KOZMA    
42 Gornești Gyula KOLCSÁR    
43 Grebenișu de Cîmpie Ștefan GOJMAN    
44 Gurghiu Laurenţiu-Dumitru BOAR    
45 Hodac Ioan FARCAȘ    
46 Hodoșa Ottó BARABÁSI    
47 Ibănești Vasile-Dumitru DAN 23/25.03.2005  
48 Iclănzel Ionuț-Ciprian SAND    
49 Ideciu de Jos Lucian-Laurean FEIER    
50 Livezeni Istváan BÁNYAI    
51 Lunca Teodor VULTUR    
52 Lunca Bradului Petru VULTUR    
53 Mădăraș Gyula-Árpád DAVID    
54 Măgherani Antal KACSÓ    
55 Mica Ladislau SZEKELY    
56 Miheșu de Câmpie Emil CASONI    
57 Nadeș Ivan ERHARDT-LASZLO    
58 Neaua Grigore-Dominic VERESS    
59 Ogra Marian PALAGHIE    
60 Papiu Ilarian Levente VARO    
61 Pănet Előd-Barna BODÓ    
62 Păsăreni Antal SZŐCS 23/16.07.2001  
63 Petelea Sorin-Pompei PĂDUREAN    
64 Pogăceaua Viorel ŞUTEU    
65 Rîciu Ioan VASU 36/26.11.1998  
66 Răstolița Marius-Ioan LIRCA    
67 Rușii-Munți Ilie CHIŞ-BĂLAN    
68 Saschiz Ovidiu ŞOAITA    
69 Sărățeni Csaba BIRÓ    
70 Sîncraiu de Mureș Remus SÂNGEORZAN    
71 Sîngeorgiu de Mureș Sándor-Szabolcs SÓFALVI    
72 Sânger Alexandru MĂGHERAN    
73 Sînpaul István SIMON    
74 Sînpetru de Câmpie Lucian-Minodor POGĂCEAN    
75 Sîntana de Mureș Dumitru MOLDOVAN 10/28.02.2017  
76 Solovăstru Chirilă-Ilie TĂTAR    
77 Stînceni Dinu CIOBOTĂ    
78 Suplac Bela SZAKACS 42/12.12.2005  
79 Suseni Mircea MARIȘ    
80 Șăulia Dorel-Grigore VANCEA    
81 Șincai Grigore HUZA    
82 Tăureni Ovidiu-Petru OLTEAN    
83 Valea Largă Beniamin PĂDUREAN    
84 Vărgata István BALOGH    
85 Vînători Mircea-Augustin FELEGEAN    
86 Vătava Zaharie ŞULAR    
87 Vețca Pál FEKETE    
88 Viișoara Ovidiu-Dorel STOICA    
89 Voivodeni Vasile BOER    
90 Zagăr Cornel-Adrian ȚÂNȚĂREANU    
91 Zau de Câmpie Alexandru IURIAN