Filiala Județeană Neamț a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Agapia Neculai NASTASĂ 86/23.12.2013  
2 Alexandru cel Bun Ion ROTARU 32/30.06.2005  
3 Bahna Emil PRISECARU 33/29.12.2004  
4 Bălțătești Emilia ACOZMEI 68/21.12.2016  
5 Bîra Dănuț PETRARU    
6 Bîrgăuani Petrică ŞCHIOPU 6/26.01.2005  
7 Bicaz-Chei Ghiorghe ONIGA 85/19.12.2016  
8 Bicazu Ardelean Constantin-Ioan BÎRSAN 28/30.06.2005  
9 Bodești Marinel BARNA 4/09.02.2017  
10 Boghicea Mihai COZAMIR    
11 Borca Geo-Ovidiu NIŢĂ 70/26.05.2017  
12 Borlești Vasile PUICĂ 28/28.07.2008  
13 Botești Georgeta BLAJ 9/11.02.2013  
14 Bozieni Doinel GRUMEZESCU 24/29.07.2005  
15 Brusturi Daniel LOZONSCHI 47/10.09.2015  
16 Cîndești Gheorghe-Daniel STATE 36/25.10.2013  
17 Ceahlău Dumitru COROAMĂ 31/29.06.2017  
18 Cordun Adrian CIOBANU    
19 Costișa Aurel CIOCĂNEL    
20 Crăcăoani Petre ZAMFIR 18/24.02.2017  
21 Dămuc Anton COVASAN 24/07.07.2008  
22 Dobreni Vasilica CREȚU 10/27.02.2014  
23 Dochia Constantin PĂDURARU 18/26.08.2004  
24 Doljești Iosif ȘOICAN 1/14.01.2014  
25 Dragomirești Vasile PANAITE    
26 Drăgănești Ion NECHIFOR 28/16.06.2005
45/10.11.2016
 
27 Dulcești Mihai MICHIU 25/30.06.2005  
28 Dumbrava Roșie Nicolae CATANĂ 39/10.10.2005  
29 Farcașa Cristinel-Vasile GHEORGHIU 28/10.03.2017  
30 Făurei Gheorghe ȘIPOTEANU 58/20.10.2014  
31 Gâdinți Vasile BĂBUŢĂ 11/31.03.2009  
32 Gîrcina Aurora BALAN-LAZĂR    
33 Gherăești Gheorghe MANEA 20/07.04.2015  
34 Ghindăoani Gheorghe MANEA 51/28.12.2005  
35 Girov Vasile OLARU    
36 Grințieș Vasile ALEXANDROAIA 13/20.02.2009  
37 Grumăzești Constantin MATASĂ 11/17.03.2014  
38 Hangu Gavril LUPU 30/12.05.2005  
39 Horia Ioan-Cristian BACIU 39/15.07.2015  
40 Icușești Săbărel-Vanea ROȘU 9/23.02.2015  
41 Ion Creangă Petrică PRICHICI 25/30.05.2015  
42 Mărgineni Vasile ROTARIU 14/31.03.2015  
43 Moldoveni Marcel-Ioan BÎRJOVEANU 34/08.08.2008  
44 Negrești Ion IACOB 18/23.02.2017  
45 Oniceni Bogdan-Ioan DUMINICĂ 55/21.10.2016  
46 Păstrăveni Anton-Nicolai GOREA 52/25.08.2016  
47 Pîncești Constantin-Augustin HOLMANU 57/23.12.2013  
48 Pîngărați Petru LUNGU-BORDEA    
49 Petricani Ion-Ticușor VASILIU    
50 Piatra Șoimului Neculai NICORESCU    
51 Pipirig Vasile DORNEANU    
52 Podoleni Cristian CROITORIU 46/30.07.2008  
53 Poiana Teiului Ana ANCUȚA 16/20.01.2017  
54 Poienari Vasile-Emil DASCĂLU    
55 Răucești Dumitru BĂLĂJEL 37/07.07.2005  
56 Războieni Sebastian-Bogdan ȚARĂLUNGĂ 10/30.04.2014  
57 Rediu Vasile MOTFOLEA    
58 Români Manole CIOBANU 57/09.12.2013  
59 Ruginoasa Nicu CHIRILĂ 32/27.05.2009  
60 Sagna Gheorghe IACOB 1/28.01.2009  
61 Săbăoani Valeria DASCĂLU 48/31.07.2001  
62 Săvinești Daniel HORCIU    
63 Secuieni Vasile IVANCEA 53/25.07.2016  
64 Stănița Laurențiu-Bebi TODIREANU    
65 Ștefan cel Mare Sorin OUATU 48/23.06.2015  
66 Tarcău Iulian GĂINĂ 16/22.03.2001  
67 Tașca Daniela URSACHE 35/08.06.1999  
68 Tazlău Constantin MACHIDON 43/26.10.2017  
69 Tămășeni Ștefan LUCACI 38/24.10.2014  
70 Timișești Vasile MĂRCULEŢ 6/30.01.2015  
71 Trifești Dan-Marian LUPU 14/27.03.2009  
72 Tupilați Petru GHERGHEL 2/30.01.2014  
73 Țibucani Petru-Dorin BUTNARIU    
74 Urecheni Ion TĂNĂSELEA    
75 Valea Ursului Viorel SMERIA 12/28.02.2017  
76 Văleni Gheorghe MURARIU 80/09.12.2013  
77 Vînători-Neamț Maria PETRARIU 39/31.10.2005  
78 Zănești Ioan FILIP 74/25.10.2017