Filiala Județeană Olt a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Baldovinești  Ion ENESCU 28/30.05.2017  
2 Băbiciu Florea NEGRILĂ 5/29.01.2009  
3 Bălteni Tudor MARINEAȚA 34/31.05.2017  
4 Bărăști Vergil GEALAPU 16/05.04.2011  
5 Bîrza Marin VLĂDUŢ 61/28.08.2017  
6 Bobicești Ilie CHITEZ 2/06.01.2006  
7 Brastavățu Cici-Constantin OPREA 27/27.09.2012  
8 Brîncoveni Ion CHEROIU    
9 Brebeni Marian IVAN 23/31.07.2017  
10 Bucinișu  Radu MILTIADE 19/31.05.2017  
11 Călui Constantin ROTARU    
12 Cîrlogani Ionel VĂDUVA    
13 Cezieni Dănuț GUŞATU 23/25.05.2017  
14 Cilieni Ionel MARANCEA    
15 Colonești Nicolae STAN    
16 Corbu Constantin DINUȚ 3/30.01.2008  
17 Coteana Vasile COSTEA 28/29.05.2017  
18 Crîmpoia Ionel MIREA    
19 Cungrea Liviu-Dumitru VOICULESCU    
20 Curtișoara Gheorghe GĂNESCU 6/22.03.2007  
21 Dăneasa Nicolae SOARE 17/28.04.2017  
22 Deveselu Ion ALIMAN 14/30.03.2007  
23 Dobrețu Marinel TRAŞCĂ 36/29.11.2012  
24 Dobrosloveni Gheorghe TUDORAȘCU    
25 Dobroteasa Ion CRĂCIUNESCU 3/15.02.2008  
26 Dobrun Aurel BONDRESCU 41/31.05.2017  
27 Drăghiceni Ștefan-Viorel ŞOANCĂ 24/30.05.2017  
28 Făgețelu Constantin POPA 23/24.08.2007  
29 Fălcoiu Alexandru PETRIŞOR 18/31.05.2017  
30 Fărcașele Marin TUDOR 30/22.05.2017  
31 Găneasa Dumitru COSTEA    
32 Găvănești Iulian ANTONIE 30/22.05.2017  
33 Gîrcov Niculiță BOBONETE 32/30.05.2017  
34 Ghimpețeni Dan-Constantin DOBRE 24/29.12.2004  
35 Giuvărăști Dorel-Cătălin IMIREANU 3/31.01.2005  
36 Gostavățu Marius-Ștefan POPESCU    
37 Grădinari Mihai IOANA    
38 Grădinile Ion DINCĂ    
39 Grojdibodu Adrian-Viorel CĂPRIȚĂ 40/31.05.2017  
40 Gura Padinii Gicu CRANTA 15/14.09.2012  
41 Ianca Mirel PASCU 15/30.03.2007  
42 Iancu Jianu Paulică MUNTEANU 34/29.12.2004  
43 Icoana Gabriela-Mariana ANCUȚA 9/26.03.2007  
44 Ipotești Ion CĂPRARU    
45 Izbiceni Marin GULIE 13/22.05.2001  
46 Izvoarele Florin CONSTANTIN 15/31.05.2017  
47 Leleasca Vasilică SELESCU 23/30.05.2017  
48 Mărunței Alexandru BECHEANU 20/22.05.2017  
49 Mihăești Constantin DOBRIŢA    
50 Milcov Marin DOROBANȚU    
51 Morunglav Ion-Adrian STANCIU 21/22.05.2017  
52 Movileni Ion-Sorin TOMA    
53 Nicolae Titulescu Gheorghe-Florin TIUTIU 15/27.08.2012  
54 Obîrșia Tudor UDREA 25/31.05.2017  
55 Oboga Tudor MATEI 31/31.08.2017  
56 Oporelu Valerin-Ion BURCIU 15/18.08.2017  
57 Optași-Măgura Marin SCURTU    
58 Orlea Viorel OIȚĂ    
59 Osica de Jos Marian PISTOL 42/30.05.2017  
60 Osica de Sus Gheorghe MANICEA 20/22.05.2017  
61 Pîrșcoveni Dumitru-Dănuț MATEI 27/22.06.2017  
62 Perieți Costin-Robert VÂLCELEANU 12/31.05.2017  
63 Pleșoiu Valeriu MĂNDESCU 15/31.08.2012  
64 Poboru Iulian BĂRĂSCU    
65 Priseaca Florea GHEORGHE    
66 Radomirești Nicușor SÎIA 16/31.05.2017  
67 Redea Dan BĂLĂ 28/31.05.2017  
68 Rotunda Vergil SÂRBU 11/25.07.2012  
69 Rusănești Alexandru CHIREA 11/24.05.2017  
70 Sîmburești Iulian PREDA    
71 Sârbii-Măgura Lucian TĂNASE    
72 Scărișoara Liviu TIUGAN 18/26.05.2017  
73 Schitu Marian LUNGANU 27/30.06.2017  
74 Seaca Marin BĂLUŢĂ    
75 Slătioara Savu UNGUREANU 3/28.01.2005  
76 Spineni Dănuț ȘĂRPĂU    
77 Sprîncenata Marin MIHĂEȘTEANU 32/21.12.2011  
78 Stoenești Alexandru DAMIAN    
79 Stoicănești Marius-Paulian PREOTEASA 8/29.03.2007  
80 Strejești Constantin VIZANTE    
81 Studina Marian VASILE    
82 Șerbănești Titi PELIGRAD    
83 Șopârlița Cristinel NEAGU    
84 Ștefan cel Mare Viorel-Marius MĂGUREANU    
85 Tătulești Dan VASILE    
86 Teslui Mihaiță LĂZĂRESCU    
87 Tia Mare Virgil GULIE 24/29.05.2017  
88 Topana Gheorghe BARBU 14/31.05.2017  
89 Traian Marin NEGRILĂ    
90 Tufeni Eugen ȘOTAE    
91 Urzica Ion SPIRIDON    
92 Valea Mare Goerge-Daniel IANCU    
93 Vădastra Sorin RĂDULESCU 9/23.03.2007  
94 Vădăstrița Marin CIUPITU    
95 Văleni Ion ȘOFARU    
96 Vîlcele Alexandru TAIFAS 25/29.05.2017  
97 Verguleasa Valentin PICIU 24/31.05.2017  
98 Vișina Gelu MARIȚA 33/31.07.2017  
99 Vișina Nouă Cristian ŢOL FLORIN 15/30.06.2017  
100 Vitomirești Ion-Robert ROTEA 5/30.03.2007  
101 Vlădila Marian TOCEA 25/31.05.2017  
102 Voineasa Liviu-Laurențiu ANUȚA 31/30.05.2017  
103 Vulpeni Paul MANDEA 26/22.05.2017  
104 Vulturești Gheorghe TREANŢĂ 19/31.05.2017