Filiala Județeană Sălaj a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Agrij Pamfil BERAR 11/15.03.2005  
2 Almașu Dănuț-Emil ȚURUCA 20/19.09.2005  
3 Băbeni Dorel VANCEA 6/31.01.2007  
4 Bălan Isaia MAGHIAR    
5 Bănișor Eugen-Sorin MAXIM 25/26.07.2005  
6 Benesat Sorin-Alexandru ROMOCEA 28/29.07.2005  
7 Bobota Mugurel MORAVIȚ 18/14.07.2005  
8 Bocșa István DEMYEN    
9 Boghiș Ida-Magdolna MARINA 34/25.07.2017  
10 Buciumi Ioan-Eugen LAZĂR 37/28.07.2017  
11 Camăr Levente-György SZABÓ 25/11.07.2005  
12 Carastelec Francisc-Ştefan FALUVÉGI 27/06.09.2005  
13 Chieșd Leontin CHIȘ 24/27.06.2005  
14 Cizer Liviu-Nicolae FARCAS 31/29.08.2005  
15 Coșeiu Ioan MESESAN 19/10.09.2006  
16 Crasna Miklós BOGYA 39/26.07.2005  
17 Creaca Ioan-Eugen TEREC    
18 Cristolț Ioan CHEŞELI 34/29.07.2005  
19 Crișeni Vasile-Călin MORAR 30/25.07.2005  
20 Cuzăplac Mircea POP    
21 Dobrin Ferenc-István BOGDÁN 9/22.06.1998
27/29.08.2005
 
22 Dragu Angelica LAZĂR 2/19.01.2007  
23 Fildu de Jos Nicolae-Marin ALBERT 2/28.01.2007  
24 Gîlgău Cristian UNGUR 42/19.09.2017  
25 Gîrbou Alexandru SPĂTAR 8/29.03.2005  
26 Halmășd Gavril PUŞCAŞ 3/12.01.2007  
27 Hereclean Francisc DOBRAI 30/26.08.2005  
28 Hida Dumitru PETRUŞ 17/30.08.2005  
29 Horoatu Crasnei Florian SUR 30/06.12.2006  
30 Ileanda Cornel-Dorel LAR    
31 Ip László MÁRKUS 14/25.07.2005  
32 Letca Dorel-Liviu MAN 15/31.05.2001  
33 Lozna Alin-Gabriel POCOL    
34 Marca Ioan ȘUMĂLAN 22/19.09.2005  
35 Măeriște Vasile LAZAR 51/13.12.2006  
36 Meseșenii de Jos Alexandru-Bogdan BERCEAN 8/28.02.2005  
37 Mirșid Călin-Augustin BERESCHI 57/30.11.2006  
38 Năpradea Vasile FODOR 26/31.08.2005  
39 Nușfalău Radu MATE 36/20.07.2005  
40 Pericei Csaba BONCIDAI 50/29.12.2004  
41 Plopiș Nicolae CRISTE    
42 Poiana Blenchii Augustin CHIFOR 34/04.12.2006  
43 Românași Ioan BUDA    
44 Rus Alexandru PINTEA 45/29.12.2006  
45 Sălățig Andrei PETKEȘ 34/30.08.2005  
46 Sîg Florian BONȚE 3/15.01.2005  
47 Sînmihaiu Almașului Cornel LUNG 15/28.07.2005  
48 Someș-Odorhei Grigore BERINDE 9/31.05.2001  
49 Surduc Alin-Cristian BĂBĂNAȘ    
50 Șamșud Zoltán BANTO 25/24.08.2005  
51 Șărmășag Attila-János DOMBI 63/19.07.2005  
52 Șimișna Călin-Cristian PRODAN    
53 Treznea Cristian OROS    
54 Valcău de Jos Ioan ROŞAN 40/28.12.2004  
55 Vîrșolț Lajos BREDA 24/25.07.2005  
56 Zalha Simion ROGOZ 25/30.11.2006  
57 Zimbor Gabriel MUREŞAN 7/28.05.2001