Filiala Județeană Teleorman a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Balaci Costel-Ovidiu TRONARU 27/30.11.2005  
2 Băbăița Ion VLAD    
3 Beciu Gheorghe ANDREI    
4 Beuca Cristea BERECHET    
5 Blejești Narcis-Cătălin PIETREANU 10/31.03.2006  
6 Bogdana Marin PIRNEA 47/30.11.2007  
7 Botoroaga Mihail COJOCARU 20/27.04.2006  
8 Bragadiru Cristian-Ionel CHISAC    
9 Brânceni Dumitru NEAGU    
10 Bujoreni Fllorentin BURCEA 48/14.12.2005  
11 Bujoru Gică SÎRBU    
12 Buzescu Valentin TRĂISTARU    
13 Călinești Gabriel HAITĂ 47/28.12.2005  
14 Călmățuiu George-Valentin NIŢU    
15 Călmățuiu de Sus Ovidiu-Valeriu GHENEA 18/09.09.2016  
16 Cervenia Marian CUCUREZEANU    
17 Ciolănești Ionel LĂCEANU 22/31.05.2005  
18 Ciuperceni Anghel GÂDEA    
19 Conțești Viorel PEŢA 45/28.11.2005  
20 Cosmești Cristian-Marius MINCĂ    
21 Crângu Minel-Gelu SITEAVU    
22 Crevenicu Adrian-Constantin IANCU 16/17.04.2016  
23 Cringeni Iulian LICĂ 7/28.01.2016  
24 Didești Paul MĂCEACĂ 49/17.04.2006  
25 Dobrotești Ion MĂNICA 3/10.01.2005  
26 Dracea Cristian-Adrian TISMĂNARU    
27 Drăcșenei Ion GLONŢ    
28 Drăgănești de Vede  Victor LETCANU 23/07.04.2006  
29 Drăgănești-Vlașca Ionuț-Ciprian CIUPERCEANU 36/31.12.2004  
30 Fântânele Ionel-Stelian PÎRVAN    
31 Frăsinet Florentin-Adrian GHIMIŞ 36/30.12.2005  
32 Frumoasa Marian DRAGNE 35/31.07.2006  
33 Furculești Ginel-Florin PANĂ 27/25.11.2008  
34 Gălăteni George CERNEA 7/19.02.2016  
35 Gratia Ion FLOREA 19/12.11.2004  
36 Islaz Ion-Gheorghe-Cătălin GEARĂ 11/20.02.2006  
37 Izvoarele Dan GHENA 21/30.09.2016  
38 Lisa Daniel-Sorin BĂCANU    
39 Lița Dorel POPESCU 10/30.09.2016  
40 Lunca Marin BUZALĂ 24/31.05.2017  
41 Mavrodin Nicolae STAN 24/23.11.2004  
42 Măgura Atanase IONESCU    
43 Măldăeni Ion OPRINA 22/31.10.2016  
44 Mîrzănești Viorel MIHĂILĂ    
45 Mereni Sergiu STOENESCU    
46 Moșteni Vică TĂBĂRANA 18/31.10.2016  
47 Nanov Florea GROSU    
48 Năsturelu Ion MOCANU 10/08.03.2017  
49 Necșești Marian-Ilie BĂNĂSEANU    
50 Nenciulești Gheorghe IVAȘCU 29/09.12.2005  
51 Olteni Violeta-Cătălina IONESCU 10/08.01.2005  
52 Orbeasca Gheorghe BUDICĂ 31/28.11.2005  
53 Peretu Ionel OLTEANU 49/29.11.2005  
54 Piatra Dănuț CHERA 14/22.03.2016  
55 Pietroșani Ștefan MISIRGIC 23/29.06.2006  
56 Plopii-Slăvitești Constantin BOAGIU 39/30.11.2005  
57 Plosca Daniel GROSU 21/28.10.2016  
58 Poeni Ionel ILCUȘ 32/30.11.2005  
59 Poroschia Iulian BADEA 43/29.11.2013  
60 Purani Emil STROESCU    
61 Putineiu Florea PANĂ 6/17.02.2017  
62 Rădoiești Ion CIOACĂ    
63 Răsmirești Viorel MIHAI    
64 Saelele Gabriel CÂRJAN 29/31.12.2004  
65 Salcia Marius ŞUNĂ    
66 Săceni Marin VIȘĂNOIU 16/30.03.2006  
67 Sîrbeni Stelian ȘERBAN 8/28.04.2006  
68 Scrioaștea Marian ȘEFU    
69 Scurtu Mare Eugen POPESCU 32/28.11.2005  
70 Seaca Lucian CĂLIN 16/31.10.2016  
71 Segarcea-Vale Florea MANOLEA 20/31.10.2016  
72 Sfințești Ion ISVORANU 9/30.03.2006  
73 Siliștea Alexandru MARIN    
74 Siliștea Gumești Stelian NICULAE 10/19.03.2006  
75 Slobozia Mîndra Marinel ŞTEFAN 52/16.12.2005  
76 Smîrdioasa George POMOJNICU    
77 Stejaru Alexandru MOISE 6/09.03.2006  
78 Suhaia Polexia-Georgiana BARBU    
79 Ștorobăneasa Ioana MAGEREANU 11/31.01.2005  
80 Talpa Benone RABABOC 57/14.11.2005  
81 Tătărăștii de Jos Aurelian NEAGOE 37/29.11.2005  
82 Tătărăștii de Sus Bogdan-Alexandru DUMITRESCU 19/30.12.2004  
83 Traian Benone DANA 15/20.10.2016  
84 Trivalea-Moșteni Marius-Nicolae BOCANCILĂ 38/29.11.2005  
85 Troianul Ionel NEAGU 14/14.03.2006  
86 Țigănești Florian-Gelu PISICĂ 43/30.11.2005  
87 Uda-Clocociov Floricica-Aurelia BĂRBULESCU 35/29.11.2005  
88 Vîrtoape Ilie BOBOC    
89 Vedea Aurel DRĂGHICI 7/30.03.2006  
90 Viișoara Tiberiu-Dan NEAMU    
91 Vitănești Simion NEDEA 10/28.02.2005  
92 Zîmbreasca Marin RĂDUȚ 10/31.05.2013