Filiala Județeană Timiș a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Balinț Dănuț CRAŞOVAN 26/30.09.2005  
2 Banloc Lucian TRIFONESCU 31/16.12.2016  
3 Bara Ioan LĂZĂRESCU 27/27.10.2005  
4 Beba Veche Ioan BOHANCANU 3/28.02.2005  
5 Becicherecu Mic Raimond-Ovidiu RUSU    
6 Belinț Gheorghe-Florin LAZA 3/27.01.2009  
7 Bethausen  Ioan LIHONI 28/10.10.2005  
8 Biled Cristian-Felician DAVID 20/25.06.2001  
9 Birda Gheorghe-Marius STOIAN 77/29.09.2009  
10 Bîrna Dumitru PECORA 6/24.02.2006  
11 Bogda Dorel LUCA 13/29.03.2013  
12 Boldur Constantin-Cristian STOI 3/28.01.2005  
13 Brestovăț Eugen DOBRA 42/05.12.2013  
14 Bucovăț Tiberiu-Ionel JIVAN 51/17.09.2009  
15 Cărpiniș Ioan SIMA 18/28.03.2017  
16 Cenad Nicolae CRĂCIUN 19/27.07.2015  
17 Cenei Gabriel ILAȘ 10/18.03.2005  
18 Checea Dorin-Liviu BIRDEAN 29/17.05.2013  
19 Chevereșu Mare Marcel MUIA 16/14.09.2016  
20 Comloșu Mare Ovidiu-Nicolae ŞTEFĂNESCU 22/16.09.2015  
21 Coșteiu Petru CAREBIA 6/31.01.2014  
22 Criciova Cristian-Iosif CĂTANĂ 1/25.01.2017  
23 Curtea Mircea GRECU 18/18.10.2005  
24 Darova Sorin TILIHOI 111/02.11.2005  
25 Denta Petru TAPANOV 26/22.06.2006  
26 Dudeștii Noi Alin-Adrian NICA 60/29.08.2005  
27 Dudeștii Vechi Bono Cucalan    
28 Dumbrava Ioan IHASZ 41/18.10.2005  
29 Dumbrăvița Victor MALAC    
30 Fibiș Gheorghe-Dorel CARCEA 51/22.07.2009  
31 Fîrdea Samuel LUPULESCU 25/24.04.2014  
32 Foeni Miomir-Dobrivoi CIZMAȘ 10/24.08.2015  
33 Găvojdia Toma-Dănuț STOICA 50/28.10.2005  
34 Ghilad Cornel GURAN 19/10.09.2015  
35 Ghiroda Ionuț STĂNUȘOIU 38/29.03.2013  
36 Ghizela Mircea-Dinu MIREAN 15/25.09.2015  
37 Giarmata Virgil BUNESCU 16/26.02.2013  
38 Giera Radu-Ionel VICOL 10/25.05.2006  
39 Giroc Iosif-Ionel TOMA 57/27.04.2012  
40 Giulvăz Florentin-Gheorghe CRISTEȚI 58/28.09.2005  
41 Gottlob Gheorghe NASTOR    
42 Iecea Mare Liviu-Ștefan TOMULEA 18/24.02.2017  
43 Jamu Mare Valeriu-Nicolae FILIPIAC 14/28.02.2013  
44 Jebel Ionel-Sabin-Emil BOCIU    
45 Lenauheim Ilie SUCIU 27/29.03.2007  
46 Liebling Ioan-Gheorghe MUNTEANU 7/25.02.2013  
47 Livezile Ștefan VARGA 8/13.04.2010  
48 Lovrin Vasile GRAUR 3/25.01.2017  
49 Margina Ionel COSTA 35/25.11.2005  
50 Mașloc Ionel LUPU 8/14.02.2013  
51 Mănăștiur Ionel CURUȚI 34/11.08.2005  
52 Moravița Ion FIȘTEA 12/29.04.2006  
53 Moșnița Nouă Florin-Octavian BUCUR 3/31.01.2006  
54 Nădrag Liviu MUNTEAN 21/24.04.2013  
55 Nițchidorf Dănuț-Ionel DRĂGHICI 6/10.03.2006  
56 Ohaba Lungă Ion LĂZĂRESCU 13/30.09.2005  
57 Orțișoara Aleodor-Gheorghe SOBOLU 16/01.04.2013  
58 Otelec Vasile-Valentin PASCU 5/28.02.2013  
59 Parța Mihai PETRICAŞ 32/27.09.2005  
60 Pădureni Dorin IGNUŢA 11/26.03.2009  
61 Peciu Nou Gabriel-Răzvan DRĂGAN 23/27.02.2009  
62 Periam Cornel DUMITRAŞ 13/14.03.2006  
63 Pesac Cornel TOMA 36/19.11.2012  
64 Pietroasa Ioan SIMOC 23/27.10.2005  
65 Pișchia Ioan SAS 9/17.01.2005  
66 Racovița Ion NANU 11/31.05.2005  
67 Remetea Mare Ilie GOLUBOV 21/23.05.2017  
68 Sacoșu Turcesc Gabriel-Adrian KOLLER 3/27.01.2006  
69 Saravale Sava STOIAN 17/22.03.2014  
70 Satchinez Florin-Olimpiu CHEAUA 18/06.04.2011  
71 Săcălaz Ilie TODAŞCĂ 6/31.01.2006  
72 Secaș Simion POP 16/26.08.2005  
73 Sînandrei Claudiu-Florin COMAN 9/28.02.2017  
74 Sînmihaiu Român Viorel MARCUȚI 14/28.09.2005  
75 Sînpetru Mare Viorel POPOVICI    
76 Șag Flavius-Alin ROȘU 26/30.09.2005  
77 Șandra Luchian SAVU 11/29.03.2006  
78 Știuca Vasile BEJERA 24/13.05.2015  
79 Teremia Mare Cornel-Vasile GUI 30/23.03.2017  
80 Tomești Costel MEDELEAN 42/07.10.2005  
81 Tomnatic Stoian VASIU    
82 Topolovățu Mare Ovidiu-Petru DOȚA    
83 Tormac Ion-Lucian CSAKI KAROL 2/20.01.2005  
84 Traian Vuia Vasile-Bujor PETRESCU 33/10.10.2005  
85 Uivar Gabriel IDVORIANU 26/03.06.2015  
86 Vălcani Dragoș-Ioan BUICU 8/12.02.2013  
87 Variaș Nicolae BIRĂU    
88 Victor Vlad Delamarina Ioan-Cristian CARDAȘ 28/19.08.2005  
89 Voiteg Tudor-Nicolae MARINESCU 12/22.10.2016