Filiala Județeană Vâlcea a A.Co.R.

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Alunu Cristian BIRĂRUȚI 4/26.02.2009  
2 Amărăști Constantin DRĂGHICI 7/28.05.2009  
3 Bărbătești Constantin BĂNACU 11/30.08.2012  
4 Berislăvești Ion BUȘAGĂ    
5 Boișoara Mihai SĂNDULACHE    
6 Budești Ion Vlădulescu    
7 Bujoreni Gheorghe GÎNGU    
8 Bunești Viorel RADI 10/28.08.2012  
9 Cîineni Ion NICOLAE    
10 Cernișoara Mihai IONESCU    
11 Copăceni Gheorghe-Tironel TÂMPLARESCU    
12 Costești Toma-Marius PEȘTEREANU    
13 Crețeni Ion SPÎRLEANU 12/18.03.2009  
14 Dăești Gheorghe-Valerian POPOLAN    
15 Dănicei Dumitru PIRNECI 20/28.09.2013  
16 Diculești Armand-Costinel CUPĂREANU    
17 Drăgoești Gheorghe MELENTE 26/27.09.2017  
18 Fîrtățești Nicolae VOICESCU    
19 Făurești Marian IRIMIA    
20 Frîncești Daniel-Florin PARASCHIV    
21 Galicea Ion NĂFLIU 37/22.05.2009  
22 Ghioroiu Iosiv PREDESCU 4/05.01.2005  
23 Glăvile Iustin DUICU    
24 Golești Dumitru ROPINĂ    
25 Grădiștea Ilie BOIANGIU    
26 Gușoeni Nicolae CONCIOIU 14/29.04.2005  
27 Ionești Constantin NEAGOIE 26/19.05.2009  
28 Laloșu Constantin NICU 18/29.06.2005  
29 Lăcusteni Cosmin BOCȘARU 41/31.10.2007  
30 Lădești Ion LIXANDRU    
31 Lăpușata Nicolae JOITA    
32 Livezi Ștefan VERDEȘ    
33 Lungești Tiberiu COSTEA 10/06.02.2015  
34 Mateești Valerian-Ion ALEXIE    
35 Măciuca Mugurel MĂRCOIANU    
36 Mădulari Ion-Daniel DIMULESCU 12/14.09.2012  
37 Mălaia Grigorie-Gabriel ȚOLEA 18/31.03.2009  
38 Măldărești Ion BOCIOG    
39 Mihăești Constantin BĂRZĂGEANU    
40 Milcoiu Gheorghe-Daniel MUȘAT 19/29.10.2012  
41 Mitrofani Lupu RĂSPOPESCU 14/28.02.2006  
42 Muereasca Ion UNGUREANU    
43 Nicolae Bălcescu Constantin OPREA 15/03.04.2009  
44 Olanu Gheorghe ANGHEL    
45 Orlești Constantin CÎRSTINA 21/29.11.2012  
46 Oteșani Mircea OPRIȘOR 4/26.02.2009  
47 Păușești Cătălin AVAN    
48 Păușești-Măglași Alexandru-Dorel DEDIU 23/29.08.2012  
49 Perișani Ion SANDU 18/06.09.2012  
50 Pesceana Ion VASILE 2/28.02.2000
33/13.11.2012
 
51 Pietrari Nicolae MORARU 3/14.02.2000  
52 Popești Aurora MĂGURĂ 12/31.03.2009  
53 Prundeni Ion HORĂSCU 6/30.01.2009  
54 Racovița Sonia ILIESCU 9/31.03.2009  
55 Roești Gheorghe DRĂGHICI    
56 Roșiile Constantin-Doru DIACONU    
57 Runcu Vasile STOICA 13/29.03.2013  
58 Sălătrucel Nicolae SIMA 15/24.06.2005
4/30.01.2009
 
59 Scundu Dumitru BLEJAN 37/30.08.2017  
60 Sinești Cristian BURLEANU    
61 Slătioara Cristian-Sorin ROMCESCU 4/29.01.2009  
62 Stănești Ionel MICHIU    
63 Stoenești Gheorghe DUMBRAVĂ    
64 Stoilești Iulian-Florin IONESCU    
65 Stroești Toma CIOLACU 5/25.02.2000  
66 Sutești Carmen-Florentina LIXANDRU    
67 Șirineasa Ion STREINU 36/03.12.2012  
68 Ștefănești Alexandru UȚA    
69 Șușani Gheorghe STAIU 3/27.01.2009  
70 Tetoiu Lucian ANTONIE    
71 Titești Cătălin-Nicușor DANEȘ 11/31.03.2009  
72 Tomșani Dumitru PEARCU    
73 Vaideeni Achim-Daniel BĂLUȚĂ 7/27.02.2009  
74 Valea Mare Constantin BRICEAG 11/27.09.2012  
75 Vlădești Gheorghe-Sorin GHIȚĂ 1/29.01.2009  
76 Voicești Florin VĂTAFU    
77 Voineasa Gabriel-Sebastian NĂSTĂSESCU 20/31.08.2012  
78 Zătreni Constantin LIȚOIU 18/21.05.2009